Catching Features

[random] Middle

Open:07:00 May 31 2010
Close:07:00 Jun 07 2010
Map:/rnd-01un0sg0sggorr9qrr0c9qrr5k5k0075go0000/events/Jens/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jens
Description:Rather middle, neither really flat nor steep.
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

98 official (+19 reruns) 9 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 34:13  
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 35:27  
3. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 37:59  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:00  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 38:02  
6. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 41:56  *****
7. MH Norway NTNUI 42:15  
8. SV Finland VaHa 43:39  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 43:40  
10. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 47:41  
11. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 50:45  *****
12. Mikko Finland 53:08  
13. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 53:39  
14. go straight Austria OCFF 55:19  
15. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 57:23  *****
16. Ben Sand France viking 57:54  
17. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 58:19  
18. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 59:36  *****
19. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 65:00  
20. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 65:10  
21. LSV Ukraine O-club 78:47  
22. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 86:04  *****
23. gvtoukc France TSN 88:04  
24. Bu² France VSO 94:26  
25. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 128:01  
26. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 156:43  
Théo France JOG dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK dnf  
pepperoni Sweden GMOK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  *****
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  *****
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
David Aguia Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  *****
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF dnf  
Vito Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
vicki Uzbekistan viktor tovesson fanclub dnf  
Taco Loco Norway Nydalen dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
KampfWurst84 Germany dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf