Catching Features

[random] Middle

Open:07:00 May 31 2010
Close:07:00 Jun 07 2010
Map:/rnd-01un0sg0sggorr9qrr0c9qrr5k5k0075go0000/events/Jens/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jens
Description:Rather middle, neither really flat nor steep.
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

98 official (+19 reruns) 10 comments

1. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 32:25  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 34:13  
3. Sergey Shorokhov (3) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 35:12  
4. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 35:27  
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 37:59  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:00  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 38:02  
8. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 40:37  
9. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 41:56  *****
10. MH Norway NTNUI 42:15  
11. SV Finland VaHa 43:39  
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 43:40  
13. Jens (2) Sweden Furåsens OK 45:58  
14. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 47:41  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 50:45  *****
16. Mikko Finland 53:08  
17. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 53:39  
18. go straight Austria OCFF 55:19  
19. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 57:23  *****
20. Ben Sand France viking 57:54  
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 58:19  
22. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 59:36  *****
23. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 65:00  
24. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 65:10  
25. LSV Ukraine O-club 78:47  
26. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 86:04  *****
27. gvtoukc France TSN 88:04  
28. Bu² France VSO 94:26  
29. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 128:01  
30. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 156:43  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
KampfWurst84 Germany dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  *****
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  *****
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
vicki Uzbekistan viktor tovesson fanclub dnf  
lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Taco Loco Norway Nydalen dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
David Aguia Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  *****
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Vito Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
pepperoni Sweden GMOK dnf  
Jonas MB (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
vicki (2) Uzbekistan viktor tovesson fanclub dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
JuliaR (2) Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
test2 (2) East Timor test2 dnf  
Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
rossmaxmo (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
jean (2) France VSO dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
JuliaR (3) Sweden Ålems ok dnf