Catching Features

äktatorpet 3 lonight

Open:07:00 Jun 02 2010
Close:07:00 Jun 14 2010
Map:/Äktatorpet_2/events/Äktatorpet_2/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:long night, be focused, more desc. see first comp
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

114 official (+23 reruns) 20 comments

1. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 35:23  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:42  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 35:56  *****
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:01  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 36:10  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 36:40  *****
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 37:37  
8. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 37:57  *****
9. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 37:58  
10. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 39:12  
11. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 39:30  
12. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 39:31  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 39:43  
14. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 39:48  
15. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 40:05  
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 40:08  
17. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 40:32  
18. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 40:46  
19. MH Norway NTNUI 41:21  
20. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 41:38  
21. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 41:44  
22. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 42:13  *****
23. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 42:19  *****
24. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 42:52  *****
25. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 42:53  *****
26. color Switzerland converter 43:35  
27. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 43:39  
28. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 43:42  
29. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:43  
30. Heggo Sweden OL4 44:02  *****
31. Ljung Sweden IKHP 44:18  
32. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 44:28  
33. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 44:29  *****
34. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 44:48  
35. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 44:53  
36. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 45:12  *****
36. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 45:12  
38. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 45:39  
39. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 46:23  
40. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 46:45  
41. ais United Kingdom syo 46:55  
42. Ben Sand France viking 47:27  
43. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 47:45  
44. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 48:13  
44. magjoh Canada GVOC 48:13  
46. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 48:34  
47. Mikajanu Finland 48:38  
47. go straight Austria OCFF 48:38  *****
49. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 48:42  
50. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 48:45  
51. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 48:53  
52. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 49:12  
53. stevegregg United States BAOC 50:00  
54. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 50:05  *****
55. anjo Sweden OK Orion 50:13  
56. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 53:19  
57. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 54:04  
58. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 54:12  
59. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 54:51  
60. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 55:24  
61. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 56:18  
62. artem Ukraine 56:36  *****
63. Val France Orient'alp 56:40  
64. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 56:45  
65. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 59:26  
66. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 59:47  
67. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 62:39  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 63:04  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 64:12  *****
70. honzau United States SDO 64:55  *****
71. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 65:28  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 66:14  
73. gvtoukc France TSN 66:45  
74. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 68:24  
75. LSV Ukraine O-club 72:38  
76. Storesandgubben Norway Express 74:33  *****
77. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 76:05  
78. Freddie Sweden 80:07  
79. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 86:02  
80. Synnøve B Norway Vegårshei IL 94:55  
81. Bu² France VSO 101:20  
82. trrondfla Norway Totentroll 121:43  
83. Jolle60 Denmark OK GORM 123:07  
84. faure gwenael France VSO 145:20  *****
85. Linus Sweden 148:21  
86. Hamselv Denmark OK Gorm 162:15  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
blagul Sweden SMOL dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  *****
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  *****
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
jolly rogers Australia dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  *****
tribesman Russian Federation dauai dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf