Catching Features

winthroptowne national

Open:08:00 May 05 2010
Close:08:00 May 12 2010
Map:/rnd-00000e816o1091aj2z165414112237126mywl8afhh4/events/Winthroptowne National Preserve/day1/Course06.course
Created by:antfor
Description:
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

64 official (+6 reruns) 4 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:52  
2. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 38:22  *****
3. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 38:28  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:36  
5. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 38:42  
6. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 38:46  
7. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:52  
8. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 38:56  
9. Trying Sweden 38:58  
10. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 38:59  *****
11. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 39:04  
12. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 39:12  
13. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:15  
14. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 39:37  
15. jeb France VSO 39:49  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 40:15  
17. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 40:32  
18. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:56  
19. go straight Austria OCFF 41:11  *****
20. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 41:17  
21. Grann Norway NTNUI 41:19  
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:36  
22. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 41:36  
24. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 41:50  
25. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 41:56  
26. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 42:12  
27. gvtoukc France TSN 42:15  
28. stevegregg United States BAOC 42:25  *****
29. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 42:26  
30. jolly rogers Australia 42:27  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:30  
32. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 43:10  *****
33. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 43:40  
33. magjoh Canada GVOC 43:40  
35. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:51  
36. anjo Sweden OK Orion 44:36  
37. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 44:55  
38. Ben Sand France viking 45:05  
39. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 45:43  *****
40. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 46:28  
41. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:42  
42. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 47:04  
43. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 47:10  
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:23  *****
45. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 47:33  
46. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 47:43  
47. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 47:54  
48. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 48:44  
49. Linus Sweden 49:18  
50. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 50:36  *****
51. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 55:25  
52. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 57:20  
53. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 59:24  
54. Bu² France VSO 60:36  
55. martaskog Sweden Tullinge SK 78:09  
56. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 90:43  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf