Catching Features

Aulacoseira

Open:07:00 May 07 2010
Close:07:00 May 22 2010
Map:/openhilltop_1e/events/Euglena gracilis/day1/Aulacoseira.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

88 official (+8 reruns) 5 comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:17  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:30  
3. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:37  
4. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:48  *****
4. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:48  
6. Théo France JOG 21:50  
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:00  *****
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 22:08  
9. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:30  
9. ittam Sweden IKHP 22:30  
11. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:47  *****
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:54  
13. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 23:00  
14. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:09  *****
15. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 23:10  
16. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:16  
17. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 23:27  
18. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 23:28  
19. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:33  
20. magjoh Canada GVOC 23:36  
21. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:43  
22. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:49  *****
23. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 24:07  *****
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:07  
25. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 24:09  
26. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:17  
27. MAurelius Norway Nydalens SK 24:22  *****
28. Ben Sand France viking 24:26  
29. stevegregg United States BAOC 24:37  *****
30. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 24:38  
31. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 24:46  *****
32. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:52  
33. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 24:54  *****
34. Elina Sweden 25:06  
35. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:12  
36. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 25:22  
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:33  
38. Högis Sweden OK Räven 25:37  
39. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 26:02  
40. anjo Sweden OK Orion 26:25  
41. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:50  
42. j-engström Norway OK Orion 27:21  
43. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 28:00  
44. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:17  
45. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:41  
46. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 30:06  
47. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 30:53  
48. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 31:14  
49. Davve Latvia IKHP 32:54  
50. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 33:42  
51. Linus Sweden 36:14  
52. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 36:26  
53. Bu² France VSO 36:29  
54. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:32  
55. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 40:15  
56. Taco Loco Norway Nydalen 40:30  
57. honzau United States SDO 42:30  *****
58. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 42:38  
59. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 43:59  
60. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 44:48  
61. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 46:44  
62. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 53:13  
63. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 55:06  
64. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 69:22  
65. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 79:15  
66. faure gwenael France VSO 81:18  *****
Cristina United States TSN dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
anders.juveli Iceland Sebragutta dnf  
bjed Sweden Ronneby OK dnf