Catching Features

Bot Fiena 2003 2

Open:07:00 Jun 06 2010
Close:07:00 Jun 13 2010
Map:/WOC_03/events/WOC_03/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Carlos Never Gets Lost
Description:Sprint this time.
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

178 official (+61 reruns) 8 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 17:42  *****
1. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 17:42  
3. Korik Ukraine 17:45  *****
4. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 17:47  
5. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 17:49  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:49  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:04  
8. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:10  *****
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:21  
10. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:22  
11. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:28  
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:30  
13. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:36  
13. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 18:36  
15. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:38  *****
16. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:41  
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:42  
18. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 18:46  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:46  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:49  
21. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:52  
22. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:54  
23. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 18:57  
24. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:00  
24. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:00  
26. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 19:01  
27. Théo France JOG 19:06  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:07  
28. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:07  
30. OBT France KLS 19:08  *****
31. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:14  
32. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:18  
32. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 19:18  *****
34. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:20  
35. OJ United Kingdom SYO 19:23  *****
36. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:27  
37. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:30  
38. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 19:31  
39. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:32  
39. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:32  
41. Masken Sweden OK Linné 19:35  *****
42. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:36  *****
42. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 19:36  
44. magjoh Canada GVOC 19:38  
44. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 19:38  
46. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:41  
47. MAurelius Norway Nydalens SK 19:43  
48. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 19:45  
49. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 19:47  
50. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:51  
51. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 19:55  
52. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:59  
53. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:01  
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:01  
55. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:02  *****
56. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 20:04  
56. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 20:04  *****
58. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 20:06  
59. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 20:09  
60. LSV Ukraine O-club 20:11  
61. gvtoukc France TSN 20:13  
62. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:14  
63. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 20:16  
63. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 20:16  *****
65. jeb France VSO 20:17  
66. Val France Orient'alp 20:21  
67. Högis Sweden OK Räven 20:24  
68. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 20:29  
69. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 20:37  
70. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 20:39  
70. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:39  
72. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 20:41  
73. MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK 20:44  
74. samus Croatia hoka hei 20:46  *****
75. anjo Sweden OK Orion 20:50  
76. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 20:51  
76. Shipxc United States DVOA 20:51  
78. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:53  
79. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 20:55  
80. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 21:04  *****
80. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 21:04  
82. jolly rogers Australia 21:09  
83. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:10  
84. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:12  
85. honzau United States SDO 21:24  *****
86. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 21:25  
86. Mikajanu Finland 21:25  
88. color Switzerland converter 21:30  
89. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:31  
89. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 21:31  
91. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 21:32  *****
92. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 21:41  *****
93. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 21:54  
93. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 21:54  
95. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 21:59  *****
96. yann France EMHM 22:05  
97. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 22:06  
98. Ben Sand France viking 22:12  
99. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 22:14  
100. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 22:19  
100. Belg Russian Federation OMC 22:19  
102. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 22:23  
103. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 22:25  
104. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 22:27  
105. MH Norway NTNUI 22:32  
106. Brzi Slovenia OKB 22:34  
107. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:39  
108. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:51  
109. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:53  
110. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 22:54  
111. offa Sweden Tuna 23:03  
112. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 23:04  
113. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 23:06  
114. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:09  
115. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:19  
116. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 23:23  
117. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:48  *****
118. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 23:49  
119. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:08  
120. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:10  
121. freddyg Togo guy 24:42  
122. Ura Russian Federation 24:54  *****
123. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 25:05  
124. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 25:28  
125. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 25:37  *****
126. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:46  *****
127. Ged Ireland 3ROC 25:47  
128. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:58  *****
129. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 26:28  
130. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 26:32  
131. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 26:33  
132. Taco Loco Norway Nydalen 26:42  
133. go straight Austria OCFF 27:12  
134. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 27:23  
135. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 27:42  
136. KampfWurst84 Germany 27:44  
137. Linus Sweden 28:00  
138. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 28:07  
139. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 28:08  
140. Bu² France VSO 29:29  
141. Freddie Sweden 29:34  
142. faure gwenael France VSO 30:04  *****
143. Ljung Sweden IKHP 30:14  
144. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 31:00  
145. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 32:19  
146. håvard 20år Norway bodø 33:25  *****
147. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 34:02  
148. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 34:28  
149. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 35:25  
150. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 38:04  
151. geir br Norway Vegårshei IL 39:14  
152. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 42:33  
153. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 54:45  
154. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 54:53  
155. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 60:33  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
pepperoni Sweden GMOK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
GauNas Norway LOL dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
trrondfla Norway Totentroll dnf