Catching Features

Sprint....

Open:08:00 May 18 2010
Close:08:00 May 25 2010
Map:/rnd-06940sg0sgb51a1c0qc0d46p104pi1j52g1akrrbl/events/Brasil/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:LPasturiza
Description:Enjoy!!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

140 official (+40 reruns) 9 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 15:06  *****
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 15:14  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:31  
4. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 15:37  
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:38  
6. Théo France JOG 15:42  
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:48  
8. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:53  
9. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:56  
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:58  *****
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:58  
12. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:05  
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:05  
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:09  
14. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 16:09  
16. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:10  
17. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:11  
18. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:12  *****
19. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:13  
20. JH Finland MS Parma 16:14  
21. jeb France VSO 16:16  
21. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:16  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:18  
24. Heggo Sweden OL4 16:21  *****
25. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 16:22  *****
26. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:24  *****
27. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:26  *****
28. saggis Norway NTNUI 16:32  
29. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 16:34  
30. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:39  
31. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:40  
31. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:40  
33. Korik Ukraine 16:41  
34. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 16:43  
34. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 16:43  
36. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 16:45  
37. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:46  *****
38. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 16:49  
39. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 16:51  
40. anjo Sweden OK Orion 16:53  
41. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:56  *****
41. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:56  
43. Val France Orient'alp 16:58  
43. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:58  *****
43. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 16:58  *****
46. Högis Sweden OK Räven 17:01  
47. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:02  
48. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 17:03  
49. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 17:10  
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:11  
50. j-engström Norway OK Orion 17:11  
52. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 17:12  
53. go straight Austria OCFF 17:13  *****
53. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 17:13  
53. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:13  
56. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:14  
57. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 17:17  
58. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 17:18  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:30  
60. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 17:33  
61. Ben Sand France viking 17:35  
62. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 17:36  
63. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:40  
63. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:40  
65. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 17:47  
66. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 17:53  
67. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 17:55  
68. wejo Sweden Småland 17:58  *****
69. samus Croatia hoka hei 17:59  *****
70. Cristina United States TSN 18:02  
71. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 18:03  
72. jolly rogers Australia 18:11  
73. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:19  
74. gvtoukc France TSN 18:27  
75. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:28  
75. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 18:28  
77. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 18:32  
78. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 18:37  *****
78. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:37  
80. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 18:39  
81. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 18:41  
81. Shipxc United States DVOA 18:41  
83. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 18:42  
84. yann France EMHM 18:43  
85. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 18:44  
86. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 18:46  
87. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 18:47  
87. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:47  
89. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:00  
90. Grann Norway NTNUI 19:04  
91. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 19:06  
92. Mikko Finland 19:07  
93. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 19:08  
94. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:16  *****
95. chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD 19:26  
96. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 19:28  
97. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 19:51  
98. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 20:02  *****
99. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:10  
100. LSV Ukraine O-club 20:32  
101. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:35  
102. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 20:59  
103. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 21:10  
104. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 21:37  
105. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:12  
106. Äny Finland EsSu 22:13  
107. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 22:14  
108. CH Sweden Baik 22:29  
109. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 22:32  
110. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 23:52  
111. hikook Mali hhoc 24:47  
112. Zony Sweden Täby OK 25:03  
113. Linus Sweden 25:10  
114. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 25:11  
115. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:14  *****
116. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:07  
117. lepidop France COLE 26:50  *****
118. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 27:00  
119. andres Spain COV 27:58  
120. magjoh Canada GVOC 28:04  
121. honzau United States SDO 28:19  *****
122. Bu² France VSO 29:27  
123. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:56  
124. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 31:53  
125. AndersT Sweden Linköpings OK 32:18  
126. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 34:44  
127. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 35:16  
128. jksss Norway Nord Østerdal OK 47:58  *****
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
pablo barahona Spain ALCON dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
Taco Loco Norway Nydalen dnf  
Andrus Pulu Finland Pulssit dnf