Catching Features

Middle by Night

Open:08:00 Jun 02 2010
Close:08:00 Jun 15 2010
Map:/Monte Corsin/events/Monte Corsin/day1/Middle by Night.course
Created by:jegger
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

108 official (+26 reruns) 13 comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:46  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:00  *****
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:01  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:12  *****
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:14  
6. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:18  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:21  
8. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:25  *****
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:26  
10. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:34  *****
11. Théo France JOG 20:36  
12. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 20:43  
13. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:45  
14. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:47  *****
15. Hallmen Sweden OL4 20:49  
16. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:50  
16. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 20:50  
18. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:51  
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:55  
20. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:59  
21. Heggo Sweden OL4 21:05  *****
22. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:11  
23. Korik Ukraine 21:12  
24. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 21:21  
25. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 21:23  *****
26. Högis Sweden OK Räven 21:31  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:34  
28. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:35  
28. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 21:35  *****
30. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:38  
31. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 21:40  
32. smed Kenya . 21:46  
33. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:54  
34. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 22:07  
35. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:11  
36. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:18  *****
37. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:20  
38. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 22:22  
39. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 22:24  
40. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:32  
41. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:39  
42. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 22:47  
43. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 22:59  
44. Ljung Sweden IKHP 23:06  
45. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:09  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:13  
47. Trying Sweden 23:22  
48. Ben Sand France viking 23:28  
49. MH Norway NTNUI 23:31  *****
50. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 23:41  
51. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 23:42  
52. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 24:26  
53. Val France Orient'alp 24:36  
54. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 24:48  
55. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:50  
56. OJ United Kingdom SYO 24:55  *****
57. magjoh Canada GVOC 24:59  
58. Mikajanu Finland 25:03  
59. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:07  *****
60. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 25:23  
61. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:26  
61. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 25:26  
63. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:30  
63. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 25:30  
65. Shipxc United States DVOA 26:01  
66. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:04  
67. anjo Sweden OK Orion 26:25  
68. samus Croatia hoka hei 26:31  
69. wejo Sweden Småland 27:08  *****
70. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 27:17  
71. go straight Austria OCFF 27:18  
72. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:34  
73. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 28:41  
74. gvtoukc France TSN 28:50  
75. LSV Ukraine O-club 28:57  
76. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:09  
77. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 29:12  
78. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 29:28  
79. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:46  *****
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:02  
81. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 30:07  
82. Bu² France VSO 31:17  
83. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 31:33  
84. artem Ukraine 33:42  *****
85. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 34:31  
86. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 36:24  
87. honzau United States SDO 37:02  *****
88. Freddie Sweden 37:39  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:09  *****
90. freddyg Togo guy 39:26  
91. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 40:41  
92. KampfWurst84 Germany 43:07  
93. Linus Sweden 46:14  
94. faure gwenael France VSO 46:22  *****
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf