Catching Features

Trost Open

Open:08:00 Apr 28 2010
Close:08:00 May 05 2010
Map:/Kalnes-Vister mars2007CF/events/10mila-training/day1/Course2.course
Created by:gtheg
Description:Middeldistance
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

102 official (+25 reruns) 9 comments

1. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:24  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:25  
2. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 13:25  
4. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 13:30  
5. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:31  *****
6. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:36  
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:38  
8. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:48  *****
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:49  *****
10. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:51  *****
11. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:55  
12. Théo France JOG 14:00  
13. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 14:02  
14. Ben Sand France viking 14:06  
15. rh Norway noname 14:08  
16. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 14:10  
16. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 14:10  
18. jeb France VSO 14:14  
18. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:14  
20. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:16  
21. Ours du 69 France JOG 14:17  
22. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:21  
23. smed Kenya . 14:23  
24. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 14:31  *****
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:33  
26. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:37  
27. JH Finland MS Parma 14:41  
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:45  *****
28. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:45  *****
28. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:45  
28. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 14:45  
32. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 14:50  
33. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 14:51  *****
34. BeN'O France COCS 14:55  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:56  
36. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 14:57  *****
37. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:02  *****
37. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 15:02  
39. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:07  
39. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 15:07  
41. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:11  
41. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 15:11  
43. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 15:12  *****
44. beeker New Zealand papo 15:26  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:32  
45. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:32  
47. Mikko Finland 15:33  
48. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 15:35  
49. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 15:36  
50. gvtoukc France TSN 15:37  
51. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:39  
51. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:39  
53. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 15:42  
54. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:46  
55. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 15:50  
56. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 15:54  
57. clems France ADOC 16:00  
58. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 16:01  
59. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 16:05  
60. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 16:07  *****
61. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 16:15  
62. Val France Orient'alp 16:16  
63. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 16:22  
64. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:29  
65. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:37  
66. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 16:43  
67. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 17:00  
68. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 17:20  
69. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:32  
70. Bu² France VSO 17:42  
71. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 17:57  
72. magjoh Canada GVOC 18:03  
73. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 18:07  *****
74. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 18:12  
75. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 18:33  *****
76. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 18:38  *****
77. LSV Ukraine O-club 18:39  
78. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:48  
79. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:55  
80. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 18:58  
81. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 19:16  
82. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:25  *****
83. jolly rogers Australia 20:28  
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:05  *****
85. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:39  *****
86. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:45  
87. Trying Sweden 21:50  
88. SERG Russian Federation 21:51  
89. Gosha18 France VHSO 22:47  
90. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 22:51  
91. Linus Sweden 23:11  
92. faure gwenael France VSO 23:48  *****
93. Andrade Brazil COC 24:32  
94. Linnea Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 27:25  
95. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 29:19  
96. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 30:26  
97. Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK 30:53  
98. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 33:48  
99. Ljung Sweden IKHP 33:54  *****
100. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 37:26  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf