Catching Features

Furuboda Sprint

Open:07:00 May 12 2010
Close:07:00 May 19 2010
Map:/furuboda/events/Furuboda 1/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Kojon
Description:Control picking.
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

123 official (+28 reruns) 14 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:04  
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:40  
3. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:00  
4. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:03  
5. Théo France JOG 19:04  
6. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 19:12  
7. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:24  *****
8. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:27  *****
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:35  *****
10. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:47  
11. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 19:59  
12. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 20:06  
13. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:10  
14. Heggo Sweden OL4 20:12  *****
15. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:26  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:56  
16. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:56  
18. Moa Sweden SNO 20:59  
19. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:11  
20. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 21:34  *****
21. Ljung Sweden IKHP 21:55  *****
22. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 22:08  
23. gvtoukc France TSN 22:09  
24. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:11  
25. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:27  
26. Ben Sand France viking 22:28  
27. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:38  
28. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 22:54  
29. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 22:55  *****
30. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:14  *****
31. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 23:20  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:29  
33. Val France Orient'alp 24:01  
34. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:05  *****
35. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 24:16  
36. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:19  *****
37. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 24:35  
38. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:45  *****
39. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 24:58  
40. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 25:17  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:19  
42. jolly rogers Australia 25:21  
43. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:30  
44. BeN'O France COCS 25:40  
45. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:58  *****
46. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 26:01  
47. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:31  
48. smed Kenya . 26:38  
49. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 27:00  
50. j-engström Norway OK Orion 27:43  
51. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 27:57  
52. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 28:07  
53. Högis Sweden OK Räven 28:08  
54. Trying Sweden 28:25  
55. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 28:33  
56. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 28:45  
57. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:03  *****
58. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 29:29  
59. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 29:51  
60. Bu² France VSO 30:40  
61. honzau United States SDO 31:06  *****
62. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 32:20  
63. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 32:49  
64. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 33:40  
65. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 34:07  
66. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 34:21  *****
67. Linus Sweden 34:28  *****
68. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 34:41  
69. magjoh Canada GVOC 37:57  
70. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 38:31  
71. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:16  *****
72. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 45:12  
73. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 45:31  
74. meike Germany OC Schwaben 45:51  *****
75. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 47:55  
76. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 48:39  *****
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 49:40  *****
78. MishaMatveev United States QOC 49:53  
79. faure gwenael France VSO 51:50  *****
80. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 73:38  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  *****
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK dnf  
ChristianB Switzerland dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  *****
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  *****
dmi Ukraine fancy dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
gtheg Cuba LOL dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Taco Loco Norway Nydalen dnf  
bjed Sweden Ronneby OK dnf