Catching Features

Old Dogtown-West

Open:08:00 May 18 2010
Close:08:00 May 30 2010
Map:/rnd-0ezt0sg0sgo9l633330102rr1p01rrrrhq8v00/events/Upper Salem/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description::-)
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

143 official (+44 reruns) 3 comments

1. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:17  *****
2. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:19  *****
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 11:19  
4. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:21  
5. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 11:25  *****
6. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:26  
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:27  
8. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 11:28  
9. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 11:30  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:31  
11. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 11:34  
11. saggis Norway NTNUI 11:34  
13. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 11:36  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:39  
15. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:40  
16. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 11:41  *****
16. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 11:41  
18. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:43  
19. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 11:46  
19. ittam Sweden IKHP 11:46  
19. Val France Orient'alp 11:46  
22. smed Kenya . 11:48  
23. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 11:50  *****
24. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 11:53  
25. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 11:55  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:58  *****
27. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 12:03  
28. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 12:07  
29. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 12:08  
30. j-engström Norway OK Orion 12:11  
31. Ben Sand France viking 12:13  
31. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 12:13  *****
33. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:21  
34. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 12:26  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:28  
36. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 12:30  
37. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 12:34  
38. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:38  *****
38. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 12:38  
40. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:39  
41. Shipxc United States DVOA 12:40  
42. Théo France JOG 12:51  
43. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 13:00  
44. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:02  
45. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 13:03  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:05  
47. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 13:08  
48. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:15  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:17  
50. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 13:20  
51. aphilipsson Sweden Markaryds FK 13:21  *****
52. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 13:23  
53. David G Sweden IKHP 13:24  
54. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:28  
55. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 13:40  
56. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 13:42  *****
57. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 13:45  
58. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 13:49  
58. Högis Sweden OK Räven 13:49  
60. honzau United States SDO 13:53  *****
61. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:58  
62. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:02  
63. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:03  
63. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 14:03  
65. Korik Ukraine 14:06  
65. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 14:06  
67. Mikajanu Finland 14:11  
68. go straight Austria OCFF 14:13  
69. Trying Sweden 14:16  
70. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 14:31  
71. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 14:35  
72. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:38  
73. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:41  
74. anjo Sweden OK Orion 15:04  
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:16  *****
76. bjed Sweden Ronneby OK 15:56  
77. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 15:57  
78. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 16:01  
79. jeb France VSO 16:04  *****
80. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 16:34  
81. KampfWurst84 Germany 16:47  
82. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:55  
83. gvtoukc France TSN 17:10  
84. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:22  
85. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 17:42  
86. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 18:32  
87. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:42  
88. Mikko Finland 18:53  
89. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:19  
90. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 19:42  
91. Grann Norway NTNUI 20:19  
92. Lauris France orienta'pic 20:33  
93. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:00  
94. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 21:21  
95. Davve Latvia IKHP 21:31  
96. Bu² France VSO 21:32  
97. magjoh Canada GVOC 21:45  
98. PEPBOMBER Andorra Club Oros 22:23  
99. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 22:30  
100. Linus Sweden 23:53  *****
101. freddyg Togo guy 24:02  
102. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:12  
103. faure gwenael France VSO 27:32  *****
104. lpg Norway Indre Østfold 29:06  *****
105. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 29:21  *****
106. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 31:20  
107. O-funk Norway Tyrving 31:39  
108. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:00  
109. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 36:08  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  *****
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
tobes New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
AndersT Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
nozo Germany OLV Landshut dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  *****
volcom Cameroon VOLCOM dnf  
lepidop France COLE dnf  
jksss Norway Nord Østerdal OK dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig dnf