Catching Features

Chiswickville Flats 1

Open:08:00 May 25 2010
Close:08:00 Jun 07 2010
Map:/rnd-046x16o0e8w0kg15k0b000015yhez4af1i9s6necx/events/Chiswickville Flats/day1/Course00.course
Created by:tastaiwan
Description:
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

163 official (+40 reruns) 7 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 11:25  *****
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 11:30  *****
3. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 11:31  
4. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:32  
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:33  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:35  
7. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 11:36  *****
8. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:38  
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:39  *****
9. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 11:39  
11. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:40  *****
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:41  *****
12. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:41  
14. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 11:42  *****
14. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 11:42  
16. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 11:43  
16. Théo France JOG 11:43  
16. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 11:43  
19. JH Finland MS Parma 11:45  
20. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:46  *****
20. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 11:46  
20. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:46  
23. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 11:47  
24. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 11:48  
25. Korik Ukraine 11:49  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:50  
27. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 11:52  
28. j-engström Norway OK Orion 11:53  
29. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 11:58  
29. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 11:58  
31. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:02  
31. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:02  
31. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 12:02  
31. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:02  
35. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:04  
36. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:05  
37. freddyg Togo guy 12:06  
37. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 12:06  
39. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 12:09  
40. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:10  
40. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 12:10  
42. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:12  
42. Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst 12:12  
44. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 12:15  
45. Äny Finland EsSu 12:20  
46. Shipxc United States DVOA 12:23  
46. David Aguia Portugal Gafanhori 12:23  
48. jeb France VSO 12:24  
49. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 12:25  
50. Micka France COTS 12:27  
51. chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD 12:32  
52. Ged Ireland 3ROC 12:37  
53. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 12:39  
54. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 12:40  
54. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 12:40  
56. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:42  
57. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 12:43  
58. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:46  
58. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 12:46  
60. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 12:50  
61. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 12:52  
62. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 12:53  
62. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 12:53  
64. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 12:54  
65. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 12:55  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:56  
67. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 12:57  
68. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 13:01  
69. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:04  
70. David G Sweden IKHP 13:05  
71. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:06  
72. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 13:11  
72. Lorenz Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau 13:11  
74. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:14  
75. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 13:15  
76. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:17  
77. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 13:18  
78. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 13:19  
78. anjo Sweden OK Orion 13:19  
80. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 13:22  *****
81. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 13:25  
82. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 13:35  
83. go straight Austria OCFF 13:36  
84. Ours du 69 France JOG 13:56  
85. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 13:57  
85. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:57  
87. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:01  
88. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 14:02  
88. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 14:02  
90. Mikko Finland 14:09  
90. samus Croatia hoka hei 14:09  
92. gvtoukc France TSN 14:13  
93. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:31  
94. Ben Sand France viking 14:32  
94. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:32  
96. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 14:57  
97. magjoh Canada GVOC 14:59  
98. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 15:01  
99. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 15:03  
100. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:08  
101. Högis Sweden OK Räven 15:19  
101. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 15:19  
103. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 15:28  
104. Linus Sweden 15:29  
105. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 15:45  
106. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 15:49  
107. Davve Latvia IKHP 15:54  
108. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:05  
108. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 16:05  
110. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 16:19  
111. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 16:27  
112. LSV Ukraine O-club 17:06  
113. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 17:08  
114. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 17:09  *****
115. artem Ukraine 17:20  *****
116. Zony Sweden Täby OK 17:26  
117. Freddie Sweden 17:33  
118. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:41  
119. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 17:48  *****
120. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 17:54  
121. Bu² France VSO 18:04  
122. Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig 18:14  
123. Storesandgubben Norway Express 18:23  *****
124. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 18:27  
125. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 18:34  *****
126. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 18:37  
127. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 20:12  
128. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 21:09  
129. Ura Russian Federation 22:55  
130. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 24:24  
131. honzau United States SDO 26:17  *****
132. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 26:35  
133. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:38  *****
134. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 31:46  
135. Taco Loco Norway Nydalen 34:14  
136. faure gwenael France VSO 37:07  
137. PEPBOMBER Andorra Club Oros 42:33  
138. Emil P Sweden OK Dacke 69:17  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
chricke Finland IF Femman dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Lovise Norway Larvik OK dnf