Catching Features

Pastur Long

Open:08:00 May 18 2010
Close:08:00 May 25 2010
Map:/rnd-139t16o0sg18maf96810l6i7f071ekowrrz3hyi2/events/Pastu/day1/Longo.course
Created by:LPasturiza
Description:Piau!!!!!!!
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

71 official (+12 reruns) 3 comments

1. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 44:43  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 45:26  
3. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 45:35  
4. Théo France JOG 46:09  
5. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 47:14  *****
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 47:26  
6. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:26  *****
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 47:30  
9. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 47:48  
10. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 48:00  
11. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 48:36  
12. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 48:48  
13. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 48:55  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 49:48  
15. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 50:39  
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 50:43  
17. Mikko Finland 51:10  
18. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:21  
19. andre de veirman Belgium trol 51:25  
20. smed Kenya . 51:46  
21. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 51:47  
22. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 51:59  *****
23. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 52:18  
24. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 52:24  
25. j-engström Norway OK Orion 52:26  
26. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 52:35  
27. wejo Sweden Småland 53:00  *****
28. jeb France VSO 53:06  *****
29. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 53:20  
30. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 53:29  
31. Ben Sand France viking 53:34  
32. stevegregg United States BAOC 53:49  
33. samus Croatia hoka hei 53:51  *****
34. magjoh Canada GVOC 54:04  
35. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 54:16  
36. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 54:19  
37. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 54:30  *****
38. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 54:46  
39. bshields Canada CSU 55:25  *****
40. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 55:48  
41. Val France Orient'alp 56:41  
42. gvtoukc France TSN 56:56  
42. Trying Sweden 56:56  
44. go straight Austria OCFF 57:43  
45. honzau United States SDO 58:00  *****
45. LSV Ukraine O-club 58:00  
47. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 58:13  
48. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 59:04  
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 62:29  *****
50. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 66:07  
51. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 66:16  
52. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 66:17  
53. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 67:09  
54. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 68:34  
55. aphilipsson Sweden Markaryds FK 69:31  
56. Bu² France VSO 79:18  
57. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 81:39  
58. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 108:15  
59. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 115:12  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
DJcoco France orient express 42 dnf  
Taco Loco Norway Nydalen dnf  
lepidop France COLE dnf