Catching Features

Even more Kooyora

Open:08:00 May 13 2010
Close:07:45 May 29 2010
Map:/Kooyora 3.2/events/Kooyora 3.2/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:At night.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

120 official (+34 reruns) 20 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:05  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:09  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:25  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:28  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:43  
6. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 26:12  *****
7. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 26:28  *****
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:38  
9. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 27:41  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:53  
10. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 27:53  
12. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 28:00  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 28:30  
14. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:39  *****
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 28:58  
16. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:01  *****
17. Théo France JOG 29:09  
18. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 29:11  *****
19. pekkaP Finland OKL 29:15  *****
20. OBT France KLS 29:25  *****
20. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 29:25  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:29  
23. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 29:58  
24. sparven Sweden IKHP 30:10  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:14  
26. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 30:25  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:29  *****
28. Heggo Sweden OL4 30:39  *****
29. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 31:08  
30. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 31:09  
31. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:13  
32. MH Norway NTNUI 31:21  
33. color Switzerland converter 31:23  
34. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:36  *****
35. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 32:11  *****
36. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 32:47  *****
37. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 32:49  *****
38. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:58  *****
39. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 33:34  
40. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 33:46  *****
41. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:58  *****
42. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 35:17  
43. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 35:20  *****
44. Ben Sand France viking 35:30  
45. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 35:34  
46. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 35:40  *****
47. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 35:50  
48. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 36:22  
49. OJ United Kingdom SYO 36:48  
50. gvtoukc France TSN 38:18  
51. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 38:19  *****
52. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 38:25  
53. Ljung Sweden IKHP 38:29  *****
54. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 38:39  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 40:26  *****
56. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 41:10  
57. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 41:22  
58. honzau United States SDO 41:32  *****
59. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 41:47  
60. go straight Austria OCFF 41:48  
61. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 42:07  
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:23  
63. stevegregg United States BAOC 43:20  
64. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 43:28  
65. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:34  *****
66. bshields Canada CSU 46:09  *****
67. Moa Sweden SNO 46:51  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 54:21  
69. Shipxc United States DVOA 55:27  
70. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 57:29  
71. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 57:49  
72. aphilipsson Sweden Markaryds FK 58:34  
73. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 63:37  
74. Linus Sweden 66:55  
75. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 71:36  
76. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 72:00  *****
77. Freddie Sweden 73:45  
78. Bu² France VSO 88:34  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  *****
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
SawViking Norway Il Tyrving dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
cosmicninja Scotland ESOC dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  *****
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
DJcoco France orient express 42 dnf  
lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf