Catching Features

Hallo

Open:08:00 May 31 2010
Close:07:45 Jun 16 2010
Map:/skaumopph/events/skaumopphhhhhh/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas MB
Description:Because there are few new comps. Dense and diffincult Warning: green are really green Have fun :D
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

193 official (+63 reruns) 19 comments

1. OBT France KLS 10:42  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:43  
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 10:53  *****
4. Théo France JOG 11:04  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:14  
6. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 11:30  *****
7. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:32  *****
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:34  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:43  
10. Korik Ukraine 11:50  
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:52  
12. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 11:54  *****
13. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 11:57  *****
14. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:00  *****
15. pekkaP Finland OKL 12:06  
16. Axwell Sweden O^2 12:08  
17. Board Norway NTNUI 12:14  
18. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:22  *****
19. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:25  
20. MH Norway NTNUI 12:28  
21. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:32  
22. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:38  
23. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:40  
24. Mikkel Sweden 12:43  *****
25. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:45  *****
26. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 12:48  
27. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 12:49  
28. JH Finland MS Parma 12:53  
29. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:55  
30. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:04  *****
31. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 13:11  *****
32. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:15  *****
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:18  
34. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 13:19  
35. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:40  *****
36. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:45  *****
37. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 13:53  
38. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:54  
39. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:55  *****
40. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:56  
41. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 13:57  
42. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 14:08  
43. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 14:10  
44. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:24  
44. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:24  
46. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:38  
46. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:38  *****
48. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:41  *****
48. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 14:41  
50. anjo Sweden OK Orion 14:47  
51. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:48  
52. jolly rogers Australia 14:56  
53. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 14:57  
54. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:59  
55. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:05  *****
56. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 15:12  
57. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:14  
58. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:19  
58. Mikajanu Finland 15:19  
60. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:23  
61. wejo Sweden Småland 15:24  *****
62. Shipxc United States DVOA 15:47  
63. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:53  
64. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 16:00  
65. Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst 16:14  
66. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:17  
67. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 16:26  
68. gvtoukc France TSN 16:27  *****
69. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:36  
70. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:47  
71. go straight Austria OCFF 16:50  
72. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:01  *****
73. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 17:02  
74. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 17:04  
75. jeb France VSO 17:05  *****
76. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:08  
77. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 17:11  
78. samus Croatia hoka hei 17:20  
79. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 17:48  
80. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 17:50  
81. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 17:55  
81. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 17:55  
83. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:14  
84. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 18:27  
85. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 19:02  
85. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:02  
87. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 19:16  
88. Ben Sand France viking 19:35  
89. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 19:45  
90. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 19:49  
91. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 20:05  
92. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 20:18  
93. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 20:35  
94. SERG Russian Federation 20:46  
95. Tikhonov Gleb Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:47  
96. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:59  
97. artem Ukraine 21:01  *****
98. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 21:06  
99. Äny Finland EsSu 21:10  
100. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 22:32  
101. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:41  *****
102. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:47  
103. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 23:52  
104. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 24:14  
105. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 24:17  
106. magjoh Canada GVOC 24:40  
107. Freddie Sweden 25:02  
108. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:20  
109. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 25:25  
110. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:46  
111. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 25:49  
112. freddyg Togo guy 26:49  
113. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 28:02  
114. Storesandgubben Norway Express 29:58  *****
115. Trying Sweden 35:21  
116. Jolle60 Denmark OK GORM 37:02  
117. faure gwenael France VSO 37:06  *****
118. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 49:23  
119. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 52:22  
120. KampfWurst84 Germany 77:49  
121. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 90:18  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  *****
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
liske Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
pepperoni Sweden GMOK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  *****
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  *****
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
annton Sweden stora tuna ok dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen dnf  
Bananen Sweden EOL dnf  
thea Norway porsgrunn ol dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
8133vh United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Högis Sweden OK Räven dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Bu² France VSO dnf  
hendrickx Belgium KOL dnf  
t101nz New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF dnf  
lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
mortenlarsen Denmark OK GORM dnf