Catching Features

West Mire

Open:08:00 May 17 2010
Close:08:00 May 24 2010
Map:/rnd-0xjy0sg16o4orr33331w1s04043119brrrrrr3e/events/Old Newtonwick/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:What?
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

104 official (+32 reruns) 6 comments

1. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 12:09  
2. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:11  
2. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 12:11  
4. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:12  *****
5. Högis Sweden OK Räven 12:13  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:14  
7. Val France Orient'alp 12:18  
8. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:19  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 12:21  
9. gvtoukc France TSN 12:21  
11. jeb France VSO 12:23  
11. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:23  
13. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 12:28  
13. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:28  
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:29  
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:29  *****
15. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 12:29  
15. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:29  
19. Heggo Sweden OL4 12:30  *****
20. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 12:35  
21. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 12:36  
22. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 12:37  
23. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:43  
24. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 12:48  
25. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 12:52  
25. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 12:52  *****
27. Bu² France VSO 13:05  
28. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:09  
29. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 13:10  
30. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:16  *****
31. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 13:22  
32. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 13:38  *****
33. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 13:43  
33. anjo Sweden OK Orion 13:43  
35. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:46  
35. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 13:46  
37. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:47  
38. honzau United States SDO 13:51  *****
39. Ben Sand France viking 13:54  
40. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 14:00  
41. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 14:09  
42. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 14:12  *****
43. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 14:13  
44. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 14:16  
45. j-engström Norway OK Orion 14:17  
46. bjed Sweden Ronneby OK 14:28  
47. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 14:34  *****
48. Davve Latvia IKHP 14:41  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:45  
50. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 14:56  
51. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:14  
52. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:15  
53. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 16:07  
54. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 16:30  
55. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 16:48  
56. Äny Finland EsSu 17:10  
57. Linus Sweden 17:13  
58. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:20  
59. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:39  
59. Grann Norway NTNUI 19:39  
61. Taco Loco Norway Nydalen 19:42  
62. faure gwenael France VSO 19:43  *****
63. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 19:51  
64. Cristina United States TSN 20:28  
65. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 20:56  *****
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:45  
67. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 26:51  
68. Gosha18 France VHSO 30:53  
69. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 34:04  
70. go straight Austria OCFF 36:38  
Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
yann France EMHM dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
lepidop France COLE dnf