Catching Features

Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk

Open:05:00 May 08 2010
Close:05:00 May 23 2010
Map:/Siti8_3/events/City_Sprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

183 official (+72 reruns) 16 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 12:59  *****
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 13:01  *****
3. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 13:15  
4. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:35  *****
4. Korik Ukraine 13:35  *****
6. OBT France KLS 13:56  *****
7. Davve Latvia IKHP 14:02  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:15  *****
9. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:40  
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:49  
11. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:07  
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:13  
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:14  
14. smed Kenya . 15:16  
15. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:17  *****
16. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 15:19  
17. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 15:20  
18. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:22  *****
19. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:23  
20. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 15:27  
21. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:28  
21. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:28  *****
23. Johanr Sweden GMOK 15:34  
24. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:50  
25. Théo France JOG 15:56  
26. MH Norway NTNUI 16:00  
27. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 16:01  
28. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:02  
29. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:03  *****
30. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 16:04  
31. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 16:08  
32. pekkaP Finland OKL 16:10  
33. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:15  
34. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:19  
35. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:20  
36. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 16:21  
37. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:29  
38. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 16:31  
39. Ben Sand France viking 16:36  
40. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:38  
40. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:38  
42. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 16:50  
42. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 16:50  *****
44. CH Sweden Baik 16:52  
45. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:54  
46. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 17:03  
47. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:06  
48. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:13  
49. jeb France VSO 17:15  
50. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:16  *****
51. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:20  
51. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 17:20  
53. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 17:22  *****
54. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:24  
55. saggis Norway NTNUI 17:31  
55. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 17:31  *****
57. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 17:37  *****
57. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:37  
59. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:38  *****
60. Högis Sweden OK Räven 17:47  
61. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 17:49  
62. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 17:52  
63. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:55  *****
64. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:57  
65. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 17:59  
66. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 18:07  
67. BeN'O France COCS 18:10  
68. OJ United Kingdom SYO 18:11  
69. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 18:12  
70. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:13  
71. Moa Sweden SNO 18:17  
72. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 18:22  *****
73. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:27  *****
73. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:27  
75. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 18:28  
76. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 18:30  
77. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 19:05  
78. go straight Austria OCFF 19:26  
79. Val France Orient'alp 19:30  
80. Mikajanu Finland 19:43  
81. anders.juveli Iceland Sebragutta 20:02  
82. gvtoukc France TSN 20:04  *****
82. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 20:04  
84. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 20:10  
85. jolly rogers Australia 20:11  
85. Mikko Finland 20:11  
87. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:17  
88. j-engström Norway OK Orion 20:20  
89. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 20:25  
90. Cristina United States TSN 20:28  
91. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 20:29  
92. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 20:34  
93. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 20:38  
94. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:39  
94. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 20:39  
94. yann France EMHM 20:39  
97. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 20:43  *****
98. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 20:54  *****
99. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:55  *****
100. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:57  
101. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:59  
102. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:01  
103. Sylvain Emo France COBS 21:41  *****
104. Trying Sweden 21:46  
105. wejo Sweden Småland 21:53  *****
106. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 22:08  
107. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:16  
108. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 22:19  
109. chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD 22:23  
110. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 22:27  
111. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 22:40  
111. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:40  
113. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:44  
114. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 22:49  
115. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 22:55  
116. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 23:13  *****
117. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 23:19  
118. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:23  
119. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 23:46  
120. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 23:47  
121. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 23:51  
122. anjo Sweden OK Orion 24:05  
123. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 24:06  
124. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:08  
125. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 24:17  
126. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 24:22  
127. David G Sweden IKHP 24:27  
128. honzau United States SDO 24:33  *****
129. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 24:40  
130. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 24:45  *****
131. magjoh Canada GVOC 24:54  
132. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:05  
133. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 25:27  
134. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:38  *****
135. Elina Sweden 26:04  
136. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 26:15  
137. LSV Ukraine O-club 26:53  
138. Linus Sweden 27:17  
139. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 27:28  
140. HT Norway NTNUI 28:49  
141. SERG Russian Federation 29:35  
142. aphilipsson Sweden Markaryds FK 30:00  
143. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 30:12  
144. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:19  
145. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:20  
146. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:10  
147. freddyg Togo guy 33:30  
148. Bu² France VSO 33:49  
149. faure gwenael France VSO 35:12  *****
150. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 35:57  
151. Taco Loco Norway Nydalen 39:13  
152. Charlotte Watson United Kingdom West Cumberland 43:04  
153. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 44:00  
154. tintin Switzerland geneva 44:20  
155. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 45:06  
156. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 52:48  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  *****
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
MAurelius Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
Vito Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
bjed Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf