Catching Features

Furuboda Middle

Open:07:00 May 12 2010
Close:07:00 May 19 2010
Map:/furuboda/events/Furuboda 1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Kojon
Description:See the other for description.
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

166 official (+35 reruns) 18 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:36  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:41  *****
3. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:06  
4. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 17:25  
5. Högis Sweden OK Räven 17:27  
6. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 17:48  *****
7. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 17:51  
8. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 18:01  *****
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:02  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:22  *****
11. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:25  
12. gtheg Cuba LOL 18:49  
13. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 18:54  *****
14. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:56  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:13  
16. Heggo Sweden OL4 19:29  *****
17. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:33  *****
17. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 19:33  
19. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:37  
20. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:45  
21. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 19:46  
22. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 19:48  
23. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 19:56  
23. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 19:56  
25. Théo France JOG 20:06  
26. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 20:11  *****
27. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 20:27  
28. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:45  
29. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:53  
30. Ben Sand France viking 21:14  
31. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:18  
32. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 21:19  *****
33. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:21  *****
34. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 21:22  
35. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 21:27  *****
36. j-engström Norway OK Orion 21:52  
37. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:58  
38. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 22:09  *****
39. gvtoukc France TSN 22:29  
40. jover Belgium OMEGA 22:34  
41. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 22:43  
42. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 22:52  
43. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 22:54  
44. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 23:09  
45. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 23:10  *****
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:11  
47. wejo Sweden Småland 23:14  *****
48. jolly rogers Australia 23:15  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:20  
50. anjo Sweden OK Orion 23:26  
51. magjoh Canada GVOC 23:28  
52. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 23:31  *****
53. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:34  *****
54. Hannibal Ukraine 24:02  
55. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 24:08  
56. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:27  
57. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:28  
58. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:31  *****
59. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:36  *****
59. Jocke78 Sweden 24:36  
61. Trying Sweden 24:51  
62. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 25:16  *****
63. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:23  
64. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:24  
64. samus Croatia hoka hei 25:24  
66. Sylvain Emo France COBS 25:29  *****
67. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:43  *****
68. BeN'O France COCS 25:47  *****
69. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 26:46  
70. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:52  
71. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 26:57  
71. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 26:57  
73. ddavi Mali Coc 27:22  
74. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 27:23  
75. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:42  
76. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:57  
77. Moa Sweden SNO 28:32  
77. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 28:32  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:45  
80. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 28:51  
81. smed Kenya . 29:07  
82. bshields Canada CSU 29:22  *****
83. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:42  
84. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 30:20  
85. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 30:43  
86. Joel Sweden SOK68 31:36  
87. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 34:37  
88. LSV Ukraine O-club 36:06  
89. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 36:51  
90. aphilipsson Sweden Markaryds FK 37:24  
91. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 39:11  
92. honzau United States SDO 39:36  *****
93. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 39:48  
94. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 40:27  
95. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 41:36  
96. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:13  
97. dmi Ukraine fancy 46:20  
98. go straight Austria OCFF 47:04  
99. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 47:55  
100. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 51:52  
101. Bu² France VSO 54:04  
102. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 59:58  *****
103. faure gwenael France VSO 60:21  *****
104. Gosha18 France VHSO 84:21  
105. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 105:19  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  *****
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  *****
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
chung chi ming Hong Kong Akinallance dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Fredde94 Sweden Ok skogsfalken dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
HT Norway NTNUI dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  *****
Nuno Jose Portugal COALA dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF dnf  
lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Taco Loco Norway Nydalen dnf