Catching Features

kikirace 1

Open:08:00 May 09 2010
Close:08:00 May 16 2010
Map:/rnd-0xvt16o16omfuz1d3hr3f3cet10w715arrfzj0f2/events/Little Mattapanham Flats/day1/Course00.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

101 official (+18 reruns) 7 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:26  
2. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:31  *****
3. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 16:33  
4. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:36  
5. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:37  *****
6. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 16:42  
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:48  *****
8. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:50  
9. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:51  
10. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 16:56  *****
11. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:57  *****
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:58  
13. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:59  
14. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 17:00  
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:05  
16. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:09  
17. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:10  
18. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:11  *****
19. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 17:26  *****
20. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 17:28  
21. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:31  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:33  *****
23. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:45  
24. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 17:53  
25. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:55  *****
26. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:56  
27. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:59  
28. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:01  *****
29. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:03  
30. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:08  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:08  
32. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:09  
33. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:10  *****
34. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 18:15  
35. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 18:22  *****
36. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:29  
37. anjo Sweden OK Orion 18:32  
37. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 18:32  
39. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 18:36  
40. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 18:42  
41. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 18:47  
42. samus Croatia hoka hei 18:52  
43. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 18:54  
44. Val France Orient'alp 19:09  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:12  
46. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 19:31  
47. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:33  
48. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 19:34  
49. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:35  
50. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:40  
51. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:44  
52. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 19:58  
53. honzau United States SDO 20:04  *****
54. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:20  
55. wejo Sweden Småland 20:28  *****
56. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 20:34  
57. ais United Kingdom syo 20:40  *****
58. Elina Sweden 20:41  
59. Högis Sweden OK Räven 20:44  
59. Trying Sweden 20:44  
59. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 20:44  
62. Ben Sand France viking 20:48  
63. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 20:51  
64. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 21:15  
65. gvtoukc France TSN 21:24  
66. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 21:28  
67. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 21:32  
68. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 21:33  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:42  *****
70. Mikajanu Finland 21:55  
71. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 21:57  
72. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 21:58  
73. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 23:10  
74. magjoh Canada GVOC 23:18  
75. anders.juveli Iceland Sebragutta 23:26  
76. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 23:27  
77. Linus Sweden 23:45  
78. LTteam Argentina OHV 24:41  
79. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 24:52  
80. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:06  
81. go straight Austria OCFF 25:12  
82. Altairdeneb Belgium 27:31  *****
83. MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK 28:10  
84. oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 29:05  *****
85. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 31:40  
86. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 34:57  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  *****
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C dnf