Catching Features

kikirace 1

Open:08:00 May 09 2010
Close:08:00 May 16 2010
Map:/rnd-0xvt16o16omfuz1d3hr3f3cet10w715arrfzj0f2/events/Little Mattapanham Flats/day1/Course00.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

101 official (+18 reruns) 7 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:26  
2. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:31  *****
3. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 16:33  
4. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:36  
5. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:37  *****
6. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 16:42  
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:48  *****
8. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:50  
9. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:51  
10. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 16:56  *****
11. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:57  *****
11. lill-erik (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:57  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:58  
13. lill-erik (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:58  
15. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:59  
16. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 17:00  
17. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:05  
18. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:09  
19. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:10  
20. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:11  *****
21. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 17:26  *****
22. Red (3) Sweden Ronneby OK 17:27  
23. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 17:28  
24. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:31  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:33  *****
26. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:45  
27. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:50  
28. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 17:53  
29. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:55  *****
30. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:56  
31. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:59  
32. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:01  *****
33. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:03  
33. Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 18:03  
33. MCmack (3) Sweden Kexholms SK 18:03  
36. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:08  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:08  
38. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:09  
39. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:10  *****
40. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 18:15  
41. antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF 18:19  
42. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 18:22  *****
43. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:29  
44. anjo Sweden OK Orion 18:32  
44. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 18:32  
46. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 18:36  
47. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 18:42  
48. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 18:47  
49. samus Croatia hoka hei 18:52  
50. Tiago Romao (2) Portugal Gafanhori 18:54  
50. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 18:54  
52. Val France Orient'alp 19:09  
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:12  
54. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 19:31  
55. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:33  
56. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 19:34  
57. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:35  
58. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:40  
59. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:44  
60. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 19:58  
61. honzau United States SDO 20:04  *****
62. Grann (2) Norway NTNUI 20:08  
63. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:20  
64. wejo Sweden Småland 20:28  *****
65. melkerjohansson (2) Sweden OK Orion 20:30  
66. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 20:34  
67. ais United Kingdom syo 20:40  *****
68. Elina Sweden 20:41  
69. Högis Sweden OK Räven 20:44  
69. Trying Sweden 20:44  
69. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 20:44  
72. Ben Sand France viking 20:48  
73. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 20:51  
74. Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 21:15  
75. gvtoukc France TSN 21:24  
76. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 21:28  
77. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 21:32  
78. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 21:33  
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:42  *****
80. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 21:50  
81. Mikajanu Finland 21:55  
82. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 21:57  
83. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 21:58  
84. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 23:10  
85. magjoh Canada GVOC 23:18  
86. anders.juveli Iceland Sebragutta 23:26  
87. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 23:27  
88. Linus Sweden 23:45  
89. Loobey New Zealand OHV 24:41  
90. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 24:52  
91. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:06  
92. go straight Austria OCFF 25:12  
93. Altairdeneb Belgium 27:31  *****
94. MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK 28:10  
95. oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 29:05  *****
96. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 31:40  
97. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 34:57  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
rutten Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  *****
OG (2) Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
artem (2) Ukraine dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
MCmack (2) Sweden Kexholms SK dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
OG (3) Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf