Catching Features

Castelo Assombrado

Open:08:00 May 18 2010
Close:08:00 May 24 2010
Map:/CFMC08_3rd_Windsor/events/Treino 1/day1/Course3.course
Created by:LPasturiza
Description:
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

64 official (+17 reruns) 6 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 50:49  
2. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 51:30  *****
3. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 52:20  
4. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 54:55  
5. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 55:12  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:47  
7. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 58:57  
8. Mikajanu Finland 62:58  
9. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 64:49  
10. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 65:20  
11. Mikko Finland 66:00  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 66:36  *****
13. jeb France VSO 66:44  
14. Ben Sand France viking 68:36  
15. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 69:29  
16. gvtoukc France TSN 69:40  
17. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 69:47  *****
18. magjoh Canada GVOC 72:49  
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 73:10  
20. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 74:15  
21. yann France EMHM 75:10  
22. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 76:15  
23. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 87:46  
24. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 92:25  *****
25. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 96:15  
26. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 96:51  
27. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 97:02  
28. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 113:03  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
smed Kenya . dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
tobes New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  *****
calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
dmi Ukraine fancy dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Vito Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
lepidop France COLE dnf