Catching Features

[ocad] äktatorpet

Open:07:00 Jun 01 2010
Close:07:00 Jun 15 2010
Map:/Äktatorpet_1/events/Äktatorpet_1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:old map of mine, just to have more comps here, greens are green, highlight next 3 legs and have fun
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

227 official (+87 reruns) 11 comments

1. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:31  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:37  
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 13:46  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:52  
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 13:53  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:00  
6. OBT France KLS 14:00  *****
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:10  
8. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 14:10  
10. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 14:11  
11. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:12  *****
12. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 14:16  
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:18  
14. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:20  
14. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 14:20  
16. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:25  
16. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:25  
18. SV Finland VaHa 14:32  
19. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:34  
20. Korik Ukraine 14:37  
21. Théo France JOG 14:39  
22. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 14:40  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:43  *****
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:46  *****
24. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 14:46  
26. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:49  *****
27. Heggo Sweden OL4 14:53  *****
28. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:03  
29. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:05  
30. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:08  *****
31. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:10  
32. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:11  
33. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 15:12  
33. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:12  
35. vicki Uzbekistan viktor tovesson fanclub 15:15  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:15  
35. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 15:15  *****
38. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:16  
39. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:17  *****
39. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:17  
41. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 15:18  
42. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:24  
42. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:24  
44. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 15:25  
45. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 15:26  
46. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:31  
46. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 15:31  
48. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:33  
49. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:37  
50. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:45  
51. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 15:46  
52. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:47  
53. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 15:50  
53. smed Kenya . 15:50  
55. Ben Sand France viking 15:52  
56. rowan Britain CF 15:58  
57. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:00  
57. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 16:00  
59. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 16:01  
59. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 16:01  
61. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:03  
62. jeb France VSO 16:04  
63. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:06  *****
64. anjo Sweden OK Orion 16:07  
65. j-engström Norway OK Orion 16:08  
66. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:09  *****
67. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:10  
67. color Switzerland converter 16:10  
69. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:11  
70. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:12  *****
71. Ged Ireland 3ROC 16:15  
72. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 16:18  
73. Shipxc United States DVOA 16:20  
73. MH Norway NTNUI 16:20  
75. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:21  *****
76. Högis Sweden OK Räven 16:22  
77. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:28  
78. samus Croatia hoka hei 16:29  *****
78. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 16:29  
80. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 16:31  
81. Ours du 69 France JOG 16:34  
82. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 16:35  
82. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 16:35  
82. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:35  
85. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 16:36  
86. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 16:37  
87. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 16:42  
88. ais United Kingdom syo 16:46  
89. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:49  
90. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:54  
91. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:57  
91. jolly rogers Australia 16:57  
91. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 16:57  
94. Moa Sweden SNO 16:58  
95. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 17:04  
95. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 17:04  
97. Blomerik England OAS 17:06  
98. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:07  
98. MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK 17:07  
98. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 17:07  
101. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 17:15  
102. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:18  
103. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 17:27  
104. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 17:32  *****
105. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:42  
106. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:45  
107. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:50  
108. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:56  
109. gvtoukc France TSN 18:00  
109. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 18:00  
111. Masken Sweden OK Linné 18:05  *****
112. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 18:06  
112. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 18:06  
114. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 18:11  
115. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 18:20  
116. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 18:21  
117. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:24  
118. OJ United Kingdom SYO 18:27  
119. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 18:30  
120. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 18:47  
121. MAurelius Norway Nydalens SK 19:04  
121. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:04  
123. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 19:05  
124. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:09  
125. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 19:14  
126. magjoh Canada GVOC 19:16  
127. wejo Sweden Småland 19:19  *****
128. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 19:27  
129. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:31  *****
129. artem Ukraine 19:31  *****
131. olive France esat 19:43  
132. ddavi Mali Coc 19:47  
133. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:55  
133. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 19:55  
135. Mikajanu Finland 19:57  
135. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 19:57  
137. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 20:04  
138. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 20:14  *****
138. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 20:14  
140. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 20:15  
141. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:45  
142. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 20:49  
143. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:01  *****
144. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 21:11  
145. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:13  
146. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 21:16  
147. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 21:28  
148. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 21:30  
149. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 21:43  
150. Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst 21:48  
151. David G Sweden IKHP 21:50  
151. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 21:50  
153. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 22:34  
154. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 22:39  
155. Joel Sweden SOK68 23:08  
156. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:11  
157. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 23:41  
158. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 24:04  
159. Zony Sweden Täby OK 24:06  
160. freddyg Togo guy 24:10  
161. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 24:19  
162. Linus Sweden 24:25  
163. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 25:43  
164. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 25:46  *****
165. t101nz New Zealand PAPO 25:47  *****
166. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 26:00  
167. go straight Austria OCFF 26:27  *****
168. annton Sweden stora tuna ok 26:36  
169. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 26:47  
170. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 26:50  
171. Ura Russian Federation 26:57  
172. LSV Ukraine O-club 26:59  
173. Trying Sweden 27:53  
174. Freddie Sweden 28:03  
175. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 28:21  
176. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 28:35  
177. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 28:53  
178. KampfWurst84 Germany 28:54  
179. Storesandgubben Norway Express 29:34  *****
180. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:35  
181. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:48  
182. faure gwenael France VSO 30:14  *****
183. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:19  *****
183. jb Senegal FIK 30:19  
185. jean France VSO 31:52  
186. Davve Latvia IKHP 32:19  
187. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 32:30  
188. Jolle60 Denmark OK GORM 32:56  
189. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 33:08  
190. honzau United States SDO 33:17  *****
191. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 35:51  
192. oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 37:17  *****
193. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 40:44  
194. Lauris France orienta'pic 44:53  
195. Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig 46:44  
196. Jonay Spain LA BRUJULA 49:18  *****
197. Bananen Sweden EOL 49:49  
198. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 51:29  
199. Bu² France VSO 51:47  
200. madmickie Ireland lvo 67:14  
201. trrondfla Norway Totentroll 96:44  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården dnf  
JDiesal New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf