Catching Features



France Roman

Country:France
Club:VSO
Email:you must log in
Ranking:9874
Races Run:1944
Races Created:53
Upload Limit:10 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Tähtiniemi new night 31:112 / 26  
Soria 3 25:176 / 54  
Soria 2 23:325 / 69  
S2 Oversee 12:546 / 75  
Soria 1 27:407 / 84  
M2 Mantscha 32:251 / 78  
Tähtiniemi new middle 30:378 / 109  
M1 Forest Umbra 23:535 / 137  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 15:064 / 134  
Middle 27:001 / 148 100.3 
Sweet Short CP 21:5412 / 157 84.8 
Cheire de come - Middle2dnf  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 15:012 / 210 81.8 
Farum, Denmark 3 13:115 / 131 109.6 
Farum, Denmark 2 19:136 / 164 97.7 
Leudimin Tribute  22:1913 / 110 97.3 
Los arboles no son transparentes 26:3015 / 135 (78.2) 
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 28:051 / 112 107.7 
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 50:231 / 208 (54.2) 
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B 10:068 / 106  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 27:104 / 220 (44.3) 
Cemetery Road - Sprint 14:2611 / 176 79.9 
Packard River - Middle dnf (0.0) 
Auburnborough - Short 12:081 / 155 (70.7) 
CFEB 2020-08-01 49:461 / 98 117.1 
Redmires - Middle 33:022 / 155 (58.4) 
Farum, Denmark 18:0513 / 193 82.9 
Koirarata night 20:331 / 168 93.2 
Race 600 23:572 / 206 (77.2) 
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 22:456 / 125  
Middel 20:276 / 147 (78.8) 
Banat Long 69:565 / 135  
 2dnf  
Teesside University 3 20:4324 / 201  
CFEB 2020-07-15 46:401 / 117 132.5 
Banat 39:454 / 183  
CFEB 2020-07-01 51:323 / 133  
Conique 27:255 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 11:1339 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 18:551 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 22dnf  
 3dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 7:263 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 43:162 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 63:223 / 243  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:038 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 27:168 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 40:045 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle2dnf  
Pizzorne 53:472 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 29:141 / 172  
Midsummer Sprint 27:515 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 12:344 / 254  
San Anton Night 25:042 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 23:501 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 30:451 / 187  
ojo arboles 6:5418 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 68:122 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 30:065 / 289  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 14:277 / 328  
 2dnf  
The night of spiders 2 31:0911 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 37:221 / 157  
Teesside University 2 19:3812 / 180  
Free club on line 19:114 / 129  
Konkalampi 2 night 33:481 / 142  
Teesside University 1 16:1826 / 231  
Iceland Night 29:129 / 172  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 23:363 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 10:013 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 27:456 / 230  
competition rings 13:1424 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 14:0010 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 60:0340 / 248  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E17 29:597 / 311  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 17:0924 / 349  
 216:047 / 530  
 3dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 9:541 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 27:071 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 39:091 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:1645 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 21:1934 / 356  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 4:5018 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 13:314 / 417  
Sarkalahti night 2 37:098 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  17:451 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition dnf  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 33:1621 / 189  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:1214 / 198  
10mila202x-training 19:471 / 287  
 9:3520 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 28:532 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 10:1610 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 65:2715 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 29:151 / 357  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 12:3520 / 374  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[MV2020] Gara9 32:181 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 43:041 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 20:1220 / 162  
Desert night race 18:011 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 27:298 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 37:521 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 66:396 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 37:5410 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 25:46169 / 373  
 217:458 / 521  
 3dnf  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 19:311 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 21:193 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 24:371 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 22:281 / 225  
Col de la Chau - Middle2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 50:099 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 56:077 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 49:151 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 20:551 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 36:581 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 28:458 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 14:0439 / 205  
 210:502 / 260  
Holly hell - Middle 1 40:351 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 28:156 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 44:3028 / 180  
[MV2020] Gara5 32:182 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 31:1312 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 16:451 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 16:462 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 3:592 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 67:163 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 28:056 / 375  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 14:1167 / 406  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:3047 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 19:041 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle2dnf  
Konkalampi night 37:116 / 140  
Monte Xalo 19:1213 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 15:4321 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 12:2822 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 12:5921 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 4:5722 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 12:122 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short2dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 21:565 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 27:451 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 35:264 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 42:3039 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 31:177 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 310:2011 / 366  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 35:221 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 37:108 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 19:1621 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 14:0610 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 6:47170 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 20:356 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 16:4826 / 279  
Pekonkangas | middle 27:052 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 17:1931 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 20:497 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 63:212 / 344  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E9 39:1827 / 449  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 12:162 / 501  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open 33:422 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 19:3517 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 24:4441 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 21:4929 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 18:456 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 27:2212 / 325  
 226:032 / 395  
Tour de France Part 2 26:418 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 22:087 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 10:332 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 51:434 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 75:3921 / 355  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 7:361 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 20:368 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 34:361 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 7:5318 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 21:517 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 27:421 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 24:161 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 10:1658 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 22:542 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long2dnf  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 17:201 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 26:357 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 45:171 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 12:465 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 16:4125 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 23:289 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 21:1111 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
 214:163 / 410  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 14:4823 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 11:516 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:0835 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 28:353 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 54:051 / 166  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 24:411 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 19:1112 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 17:013 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 14:263 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 69:525 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 32:314 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 20:456 / 484  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 21:5710 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 27:3672 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 19:2013 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 26:412 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 15:474 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 17:021 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 20:0526 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:191 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 13:169 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 12:1310 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 13:2018 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 19:173 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 20:171 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 34:081 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 12:374 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 4:301 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 60:183 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 33:4224 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 20:144 / 601  
 220:023 / 841  
 3dnf  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 14:5212 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 31:351 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 25:023 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 23:013 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 5:3712 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 21:376 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:2125 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 24:1335 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 35:0414 / 219  
Pomaria Village 14:187 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 340:253 / 173  
forest long 58:498 / 130  
GoenteModelEvent 1:1684 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 16:5361 / 219  
short forest 21:2529 / 274  
Mynttila - Long2dnf  
Mynttila - Intro2dnf  
bamboo middle 17:512 / 206  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 22:5320 / 367  
Platabek 29:0312 / 256  
Reposärkät 37:206 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 21:004 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 56:2020 / 468  
 253:532 / 564  
[CFWC2020]-E3 25:231 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:027 / 569  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Lammhult, easy sprint 10:1419 / 396  
Sätila - middle 31:543 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 16:1625 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 25:283 / 279  
Fusine 2 49:1531 / 269  
Fusine refurbished <10min 10:052 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 32:192 / 249  
Kvänsås 39:0336 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 16:2548 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 14:388 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 48:531 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 15:157 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 38:552 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 12:2511 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2)2dnf  
Slättö sand, middle 27:031 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 41:194 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 37:069 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 33:2915 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night2dnf  
city sprint 25:414 / 301  
city middle 52:0032 / 175  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 15:226 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 38:2625 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 10:3510 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 12:2336 / 460  
[CFWC2020]-E2 70:0011 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 28:284 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 20:302 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 13:5014 / 660  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 30:457 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:091 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 22:3339 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 23:2944 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 20:5510 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 21:2345 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 45:0223 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 22:371 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 34:326 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 21:081 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 21:473 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 28:4022 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 27:391 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 27:177 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 24:203 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 9:358 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 16:0530 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 34:351 / 224  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B 16:1018 / 47  
Pink Cacti 25:4823 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 47:472 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 27:067 / 242  
GS030420m 19:162 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:1240 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 19:131 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 35:206 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 dnf  
Grasslands by night 27:018 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 47:471 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 32:424 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking dnf  
Peguerinos Middle 29:3410 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 20:373 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 17:2614 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:097 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 15:488 / 309  
Nj2d test 8:131 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 35:506 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 33:151 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 37:452 / 340  
Isojärvi night 52:573 / 116  
Bordasee, short 21:201 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 32:4118 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 35:384 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 18:5019 / 385  
GS280320S 19:081 / 209  
GS280320M 25:361 / 194  
  25:242 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 25:026 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 40:204 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 29:045 / 205  
GS270320L 39:462 / 101  
GS270320m 19:515 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 34:212 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 15:267 / 369  
GS260320 38:263 / 140  
Larsmo night 41:255 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 31:554 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 30:106 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour 31:5414 / 197  
GS240320a 34:408 / 150  
Maze in the woods 32:0534 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 28:5530 / 274  
GS220320h 25:241 / 110  
GS220320g 43:314 / 111  
GS220320f 16:3311 / 166  
GS220320e dnf  
Woc 2005, Middle 42:461 / 191  
GS220320d 24:552 / 147  
GS220320c 20:002 / 200  
GS220320b 33:282 / 179  
lokura 5:3614 / 186  
WOC 2003 38:012 / 180  
GS210320covid 58:429 / 120  
GS210320b 21:553 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 41:344 / 231  
GS210320a 43:457 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 38:3410 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 32:171 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 19:342 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) 26:383 / 176  
Short Middle 24:5516 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 25:122 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 24:302 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 27:569 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 33:592 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 39:3011 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 23:483 / 272  
Luoto middle 5 30:212 / 126  
Pahakuru 47:067 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 35:182 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 20:321 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 24:554 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short 24:2910 / 169  
Nybo South - Middle 29:086 / 139  
Rovigo Sprint 2 13:4317 / 190  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 21:123 / 144  
GS230220M26 31:203 / 87  
GS220220M27 39:048 / 63  
GS220220M28 37:402 / 71  
GS220220M29 32:093 / 80  
GS220220 34:054 / 91  
GS190220M 36:052 / 70  
GS180220M 27:211 / 86  
GS170220 23:434 / 86  
CFEB 2020-03-01 56:263 / 74  
Adigeya night 38:062 / 72  
GS140220L 40:012 / 77  
GS130220S 12:331 / 114  
GS130220M 25:126 / 93  
GS120220 L 45:471 / 63  
MEDIO 1 25:052 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 18:472 / 142  
[reused]-E1 29:215 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night 30:307 / 104  
CFEB 2020-02-15 dnf  
Kikirace 4 16:385 / 93  
kikirace 3 26:2810 / 88  
Loka,middle 22:515 / 97  
? 39:3310 / 94  
SANTA ROSA 3 37:537 / 87  
Idre, intro 10:231 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long2dnf  
kikirace 2 16:022 / 94  
kikirace 1 25:0714 / 86  
Rovigo Sprint 16:387 / 136  
cfeb 2020-0201 53:281 / 56  
Jyvaskyla - Intro2dnf  
Nybo South - Night 39:312 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 41:359 / 114  
Happy new 5  25:383 / 63  
Happy new year 4 23:575 / 68  
Happy new year 3 22:013 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 dnf  
 246:501 / 119  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 43:423 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 36:387 / 110  
Basic 32:0712 / 82  
happy new year 2 dnf  
Hoøya Middle 24:5015 / 108  
Happy new year 1 24:012 / 98  
Nybo Middle 27:064 / 96  
Nybo Intro 17:1513 / 109  
Urban Night 17:092 / 91  
 217:094 / 133  
Adigeya 3 middle 40:368 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 25:555 / 92  
Beach Middle 24:4512 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 97:566 / 91  
CFEB 2020-01-15 51:145 / 49  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 58:2110 / 85  
Col du Night 21:062 / 88  
Col du Remake 25:043 / 115  
Night 25:502 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short2dnf  
SANTA ROSA 2 34:072 / 88  
SANTA ROSA 1 25:414 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 38:225 / 121  
el Dorado 23:482 / 120  
feliz 2020 32:1710 / 98  
CFEB 2020-01-01 48:556 / 73  
Circle City Christmas night 21:154 / 76  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 18:094 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 40:586 / 93  
Adigeya 2 middle 43:149 / 81  
Christmas calendar#22 71:092 / 84  
Christmas calendar#21 13:0712 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 18:5812 / 109  
Christmas calendar#19 23:101 / 95  
Adigeya (reused) short 25:455 / 82  
Christmas calendar#18 47:583 / 75  
Christmas calendar#17 28:323 / 90  
Compensation day 15 4:461 / 105  
Christmas calendar#16 33:301 / 85  
Christmas calendar#15 40:168 / 81  
 236:031 / 115  
Christmas calendar#14 18:373 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle2dnf  
 325:571 / 147  
Christmas calendar#13 36:155 / 86  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  24:541 / 72  
Järvafältet sprint 19:032 / 91  
Herbouilly - Short2dnf  
belgian long 29:1721 / 66  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 27:244 / 90  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 17:5322 / 86  
Christmas calendar#12 39:532 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 18:292 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 40:414 / 92  
Christmas calendar#9 36:291 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8 28:492 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 29:411 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 12:5411 / 113  
 212:104 / 159  
Christmas calendar#5 36:283 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 23:415 / 115  
Christmas calendar#3 42:107 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 26:4312 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 31:364 / 113  
Stäket  16:128 / 47  
CFEB 2019-12-15 49:313 / 50  
Huhus III 55:205 / 74  
RyaAsar-short 23:403 / 124  
 222:432 / 186  
CFEB 2019-12-01 dnf  
Vulcania - Middle2dnf  
Utsjoki Night II 36:352 / 72  
hanneksen kisa 21:4919 / 66  
Mt. Litcfield dnf  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  27:237 / 98  
Huhus II 36:104 / 72  
Huhus beisik run 36:052 / 70  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 16:2917 / 93  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 13:2912 / 95  
Night in Lappland 41:279 / 71  
OneLegWonder #9 19:1023 / 81  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 49:591 / 99  
Suomi7 31:211 / 90  
Loka, night middle 20:451 / 78  
Alcubierre 37:373 / 78  
Loka, short 18:397 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 2 24:596 / 95  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths 24:096 / 89  
Downhill Ski O 2 14:184 / 86  
Downhill Ski O 16:143 / 94  
Laikko middle  37:043 / 81  
athletics 800mts. 3:3341 / 100  
Cheire de come - Sprint 22dnf  
Vorssa 35:583 / 92  
Kytäjä Night Long 74:294 / 57  
Cheire de come - Sprint2dnf  
CFEB 2019-11-15 55:252 / 52  
H/D10RR course 2 12:2112 / 98  
Playa 34:311 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 28:332 / 87  
H/D10 RR course 1 7:431 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 33:252 / 117  
Kytäjä Long 2 74:362 / 63  
CFEB 2019-11-01 53:573 / 54  
Kytäjä Sprint 16:002 / 115  
Riiainen 31:279 / 110  
OSkarshamn Long Night 47:102 / 63  
CFEB 2019-10-15 57:502 / 47  
vp 37:131 / 92  
Kytäjä Long 57:169 / 93  
Laikko night 44:271 / 74  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 18:168 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle 32:3212 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 15:284 / 105  
Playa del Ingles 46:517 / 94  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 28:382 / 117  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 15:2210 / 99  
Urkiola 35:351 / 103  
Laikko middle 27:341 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle 28:009 / 106  
Tahkovaara 25:0821 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long 61:4519 / 91  
 237:321 / 162  
CFEB 2019-10-01 57:147 / 49  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen 31:322 / 84  
OneLegWonder #7 10:551 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 11:5954 / 112  
Momarka Middle 25:3411 / 126  
French WOC10 training 21:4817 / 136  
 221:162 / 200  
OneLegWonder #5 8:0218 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 8:5129 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 12:014 / 114  
CFEB 2019-09-15 57:461 / 62  
OneLegWonder #2 9:1717 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 17:0624 / 134  
 212:434 / 252  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 36:541 / 130  
CFEB 2019-09-01 55:085 / 63  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 45:341 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 37:234 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 76:293 / 96  
Litchfield Randomized 42:393 / 80  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 13:3321 / 125  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 16:219 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 33:376 / 120  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 21:4816 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 26:0814 / 133  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] dnf  
 258:4215 / 181  
CFEB 2019-08-01 70:362 / 56  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 15:381 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 33:5216 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-15 63:1710 / 62  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle232:103 / 161  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long264:482 / 97  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long250:452 / 111  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle dnf  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 24:202 / 100  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 27:068 / 101  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 30:512 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 81:1510 / 99  
Fremo Night 18:202 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I 28:151 / 94  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 34:2010 / 121  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 28:123 / 131  
Saarijärvi middle 2 36:107 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 dnf  
Saarijärvi new middle dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 27:307 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 32:428 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 56:494 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 22:498 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 14:138 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 31:133 / 109  
Kvarn Long 51:218 / 79  
Kvarn middle 32:299 / 118  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 35:254 / 107  
Nipfjället|Middle 28:319 / 104  
Larsmo middle 2 22:153 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 42:563 / 127  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 25:533 / 100  
Oronmylly middle 3 29:222 / 101  
Fageda 33:365 / 97  
Alcubierre est 48:242 / 76  
Gelendjik 22:481 / 83  
Hedberget Middledistance dnf  
Reposärkät night 2 33:053 / 77  
Reposärkät middle 3 30:252 / 111  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza dnf  
mapWOC03sprint 19:3517 / 96  
Pakkala long 48:402 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 24:381 / 123  
Rasos 32:514 / 96  
Race 500 26:295 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2 28:321 / 85  
Sarkalahti 2 night 38:058 / 67  
Pakkala night 41:051 / 66  
Pakkala middle 31:386 / 113  
Lac Aude 27:111 / 113  
La Quillane 31:202 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 26:561 / 101  
Klein Bottle 46:122 / 61  
Rousvaara night 26:043 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 26:192 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 32:471 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 34:144 / 104  
Sarkalahti long 57:014 / 85  
 254:401 / 123  
[color treasures]-E6 27:112 / 116  
Sarkalahti night 31:513 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 33:262 / 104  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc dnf  
[color-treasures]-E5 30:061 / 122  
Easter middle distance 20:572 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 20:334 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 28:332 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 37:4611 / 102  
Reposärkät long 53:293 / 76  
Reposärkät night 31:213 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 30:568 / 112  
CFEB 2018-04-01 56:466 / 59  
1 27:121 / 66  
[color treasures]-E3 dnf  
 233:392 / 161  
Oskarshamn Night Long 46:168 / 82  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 33:132 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 26:077 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 16:245 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 48:141 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 26:503 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 11:498 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 16:308 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 32:583 / 83  
CFEB 2018-03-15 43:252 / 61  
Livastinmäki middle 27:592 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 33:071 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 37:334 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 28:537 / 105  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 17:081 / 97  
Paradiset Series - Prologue25:0811 / 153  
Rusia E3 - Long 40:506 / 76  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 22:212 / 86  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue211:523 / 177  
Middle Oskarshamn221:0516 / 194  
CFEB 2018-03-01 45:342 / 49  
Hills night 25:557 / 66  
Konkalampi 1 middle 31:3013 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 30:195 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 28:211 / 112  
CFEB 2018-02-15 54:285 / 65  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 31:452 / 69  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 26:514 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 23:4611 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 13:315 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night 19:0611 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 27:1830 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 36:385 / 93  
CFEB 2018-02-01 41:174 / 73  
Venice 40:187 / 96  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 78:316 / 90  
Vrån SV short middle 19:259 / 122  
Easy short 9:243 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 41:208 / 124  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 23:115 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 31:083 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 44:033 / 76  
Brandsbo middle 44:179 / 92  
Vrån short middle 14:431 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 17:489 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle 30:007 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 21:439 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 48:061 / 97  
Storskatan long 44:362 / 82  
irbene foot O 37:004 / 97  
Storskatan night 30:2810 / 86  
Storskatan middle 29:111 / 123  
Middle 29:123 / 112  
A hill 14:361 / 124  
CFEB 2017-12-15 34:332 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes 28:018 / 107  
Ski  31:226 / 85  
Ski 33:213 / 76  
Ski-O #1 38:184 / 107  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 73:282 / 75  
Somewhere short 3 22:274 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 60:163 / 103  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 17:199 / 92  
Ski-O  19:022 / 81  
Kiutvaara night 38:395 / 75  
 237:393 / 113  
Downhill ski O 14:054 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 36:146 / 86  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 32:337 / 101  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 12:563 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 24:5520 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 13:196 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 31:1511 / 108  
 2dnf  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 31:234 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle 42:233 / 97  
Schönbrunn sprint 2246:0979 / 190  
Lost in Forest Umbra 112dnf  
 3dnf  
 449:3244 / 85  
 510:4527 / 85  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
kayak-o 7:4337 / 94  
ski-o middle291:53106 / 175  
 322:2914 / 175  
 450:3398 / 175  
Ski-O2107:0864 / 152  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle dnf  
aissur 2 dnf  
aissur 15:0921 / 118  
Brizky North Middle dnf  
Building Sprint I 22:1329 / 122  
SlopeStyle dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 29:1646 / 119  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 47:1548 / 155  
hollistonwood? sprint  9:5611 / 106  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 21:3544 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 45:1970 / 159  
sprint 11:0356 / 148  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 37:2057 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 26:0657 / 179  
Have fun 30:1947 / 125  
Awesome Skiing Map dnf  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD223:2629 / 124  
Brindisi#Sprint#03226:4228 / 113  
Duuuuunes. 35:1439 / 149  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 10:2923 / 207  
smallworld 16:5791 / 226  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 21:5060 / 190  
The Square, Track 1 7:4225 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night dnf  
ski o sprint! 19:3310 / 152  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 10:4241 / 195  
Island Sprint215:52102 / 205  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 11:1652 / 198  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 24:2241 / 189  
Lavis Buona 17:1459 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 22:4129 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 27:5139 / 179  
AldenoCentre 52:4429 / 163  
nignt zemlyanka 26:1831 / 99  
CFEB 13 O_5 dnf  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 22:4121 / 101  
Ravai Middle 27:0331 / 136  
Ravai 14:0634 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 55:4057 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 11:0213 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 11:5811 / 110  
remade-czech2 25:5425 / 201  
sprint 18:5810 / 116  
Flat Grid 8:5223 / 120  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 21:2225 / 67  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 21:1248 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 21:2937 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 16:4217 / 123  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 18:4341 / 120  
easy 10:1948 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 34:3020 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2 32:4229 / 134  
tuefelskeller 24:3126 / 190  
 2dnf  
esay orantate 39:416 / 96  
hee 21:4841 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 30:5818 / 159  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 12:5329 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
 227:1539 / 311  
 3dnf  
Night "sprint" 14:0010 / 145  
remade-czech 22:1525 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 39:1335 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 18:3429 / 176  
Noname reupload 21:0415 / 169  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 18:2130 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 14:2445 / 188  
easy 44:0119 / 100  
orantate 13:0821 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 13:3724 / 189  
 213:1317 / 256  
CFEB 13M_1 24:2033 / 112  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA 36:136 / 89  
Ski-O Kazahstan dnf  
 216:0136 / 375  
Vezzano Naran Night 23:5326 / 115  
Vezzano Naran 13:4015 / 204  
cf middle 23:2126 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 44:5254 / 129  
Plitvice 28:2016 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 20:3346 / 222  
CAMORSA 2013 29:2814 / 111  
paattinen-E32dnf  
paattinen-E2 19:1317 / 182  
paattinen-E1 28:1158 / 187  
saauraai-5 25:1745 / 168  
°CFEB 13L_4 dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 18:3638 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 14:1323 / 128  
quicky 18:1516 / 104  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 51:4322 / 98  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 26:3423 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname final 20:3822 / 119  
sauraai-jwoc2015 26:1229 / 148  
°CFEB 13K_1 dnf  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 21:1626 / 100  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 14:2125 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 34:0551 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 24:4121 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 11:5430 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 17:3731 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 21:5932 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 15:5346 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 21:2225 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 19:5985 / 212  
 214:4452 / 266  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 46:3645 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long dnf  
 227:4546 / 241  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 27:1432 / 115  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 24:1937 / 228  
Alol' race 17:3916 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle dnf  
 219:1420 / 320  
test 29:4028 / 107  
  12:5736 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
°CFEB 13J_1 19:424 / 97  
Kålgårn dnf  
 223:1124 / 206  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O dnf  
 244:4435 / 206  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 12:1450 / 233  
 211:1635 / 306  
Canada night middle 18:2715 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 21:5730 / 204  
Canada dnf  
Siluva middle dnf  
Hugset S 43:3342 / 81  
Colomba middle 1 24:1447 / 155  
Colomba short 2 19:0563 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 41:3231 / 147  
Foppa remade 33:5327 / 140  
Hugset S 19:469 / 122  
Tangier 20:3026 / 189  
Crazyisland reremade 20:0539 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 41:2429 / 125  
dalen 3º 25:2115 / 73  
dalen 2º 22:0511 / 66  
dalen first 19:026 / 77  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 22:5542 / 168  
GrandForet 30:1836 / 154  
Middle dist. 30:4931 / 102  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 25:5223 / 110  
GrandForet 27:3244 / 150  
Siluva - short. 18:5515 / 131  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 19:2235 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 18:2241 / 143  
middle test course 25:2130 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset 18:4932 / 153  
Forest Sprint 14:2865 / 161  
 211:5311 / 205  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 23:0065 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 34:4563 / 160  
 2dnf  
 333:2548 / 212  
BR corrego urubu 21:0712 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 2 21:105 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 21:5042 / 109  
  18:1553 / 119  
Gruvriset 16:0628 / 181  
 215:0423 / 238  
BRASIL TEST... 7:3335 / 108  
Falu Lasarett 26:3835 / 143  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 42:537 / 98  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 21:1021 / 99  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 11:469 / 101  
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 11:332 / 67  
test 13:434 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 13:4123 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 26:1338 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 18:4119 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 16:4047 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 17:2235 / 173  
Falu Gruva 12:0166 / 196  
 29:5053 / 300  
 38:5622 / 300  
 49:2335 / 300  
 58:327 / 300  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 21:0731 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 21:2551 / 175  
CASTLE2 GS2013 26:4722 / 97  
CASTLE1 GS2013 15:5320 / 132  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 34:0151 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 18:5455 / 233  
 2dnf  
Atlantis 18:1326 / 168  
Arco 19:1751 / 185  
 218:0143 / 261  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 24:2958 / 182  
 222:4344 / 250  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint27:1511 / 339  
 37:2239 / 339  
 4dnf  
 57:2959 / 339  
 67:1511 / 339  
 77:2444 / 339  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 16:3725 / 212  
 218:3669 / 295  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 60:0251 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 23:2359 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 42:2334 / 167  
 240:3928 / 221  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 46:1135 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 28:4721 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 19:3279 / 257  
 216:0874 / 375  
 313:1619 / 375  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 26:3749 / 213  
 221:1620 / 346  
 320:4713 / 346  
 420:5014 / 346  
 520:2810 / 346  
 619:335 / 346  
 719:211 / 346  
Castle Sprint 17:5358 / 168  
 217:3782 / 234  
 312:3113 / 234  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 39:5850 / 190  
°CFEB 13I_6 18:331 / 51  
°CFEB 13I_5 32:0518 / 45  
°CFEB 13I_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_2 16:273 / 75  
°CFEB 13I_1 20:145 / 113  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen215:2335 / 282  
 314:591 / 282  
Parco di Gocciadoro 28:5658 / 203  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 420:5643 / 297  
 517:4419 / 297  
 615:235 / 297  
 716:2810 / 297  
Canada(Israel) middle. 20:3233 / 203  
°CFEB 13H_6 23:319 / 71  
°CFEB 13H_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13H_2 15:3113 / 71  
[WOC2013] Training 7 18:249 / 170  
 232:40124 / 264  
[WOC2013] Training 6 22:5425 / 169  
Citta di Ala dnf  
 232:12177 / 300  
 319:0114 / 300  
[WOC2013] Training 5 37:3329 / 171  
[WOC2013] Training 4 18:1732 / 191  
 219:1156 / 261  
[WOC2013] Training 3 15:0022 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 19:3716 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 23:1934 / 271  
Aldeno dnf  
WOC middle 48:089 / 107  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 46:1926 / 151  
[plate terrain]Prologue26:494 / 180  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 25:3343 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 14:4626 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 32:2734 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 37:4426 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 10:5439 / 234  
 210:3440 / 354  
°CFEB 13G_1 21:3511 / 85  
Wellington College 19:3246 / 246  
 215:2213 / 406  
 319:1095 / 406  
 415:5630 / 406  
TEPROTAYKA 31:0310 / 70  
AKYATORPET 26:0811 / 89  
Siluva 36:1517 / 131  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 27:1021 / 117  
woman 11:1023 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Middle 28:4934 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 29:1136 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle 19:2744 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 31:0931 / 102  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 23:3826 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 24:1129 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 17:1627 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 26:0245 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 15:1340 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 40:3528 / 131  
Wollas Bald dnf  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 17:4143 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 45:2444 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 30:0536 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 78:5540 / 115  
Jukola2011 - Long 44:2940 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 24:1235 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 24:2256 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 25:4040 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 29:2842 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 36:4036 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Long 48:5836 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 30:0163 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 30:2392 / 154  
PasturSprint 25:2426 / 81  
  25:5751 / 144  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 44:1728 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 23:5848 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 19:5165 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 24:3330 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2]2dnf  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1]2dnf  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 70:0342 / 99  
AKTATORPET 31:2811 / 55  
ATIAMUH 1 27:3221 / 80  
[OCAD]Slätta final 16:3032 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 36:0842 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 19:2135 / 168  
 217:4020 / 209  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 20:1424 / 156  
°CFEB 13F_5 dnf  
PasturCity 22:4132 / 149  
SR O Meeting 9 23:3827 / 73  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 17:1010 / 79  
Rudininku poligonas Short 17:5019 / 71  
[OCAD]Slätta short 16:1770 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:3122 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 18:5837 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 23:1329 / 169  
Rudininku poligonas 19:4137 / 131  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 61:2126 / 97  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint27:0352 / 240  
Babylon, Prolog 9:0847 / 140  
 28:4645 / 181  
 38:2620 / 181  
 48:125 / 181  
 58:083 / 181  
 68:041 / 181  
SR O Meeting 7 24:4225 / 73  
SR O Meeting 5 18:3415 / 71  
SR O Meeting 4 17:3413 / 71  
SR O Meeting 3 17:2015 / 92  
SR O Meeting 1 20:4041 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 22:2430 / 127  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 78:5241 / 132  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 24:5042 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 30:1535 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 29:5256 / 194  
.. 10:1614 / 66  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 27:3533 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 46:5240 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 31:0332 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 23:3748 / 151  
 216:2532 / 186  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint 23:2123 / 116  
 227:2038 / 139  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 15:4839 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 17:1051 / 151  
longsprint 24:4113 / 55  
long sprint. dnf  
long sprint. Anton Källström dnf  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 46:0630 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 28:2515 / 175  
[OCAD]Test 10:4139 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 24:0637 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 29:1022 / 179  
°CFEB 13E_5 dnf  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) dnf  
 211:5426 / 190  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 26:4231 / 131  
East Rehobothtown River 32:0813 / 80  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 31:0553 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 23:1556 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 23:2961 / 192  
[OCAD]Jurock Park2dnf  
[OCAD]No name yet... 19:4629 / 124  
 219:3044 / 174  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 38:5043 / 146  
 2dnf  
GrandForet Part3 34:5137 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night214:3724 / 133  
 316:2336 / 133  
 412:452 / 133  
 513:033 / 133  
 622:0459 / 133  
Miskiniskes NC 21:5239 / 136  
 219:2326 / 162  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 20:4992 / 138  
 213:5641 / 158  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 24:2014 / 124  
GrandForet 31:0747 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long 52:1722 / 101  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 12:0732 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 15:0541 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2217:0313 / 141  
 316:433 / 141  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint212:4328 / 204  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 38:2061 / 178  
 229:2431 / 215  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long dnf  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 34:0351 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 33:4378 / 213  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 50:1839 / 144  
GS2013 CHARLIE 31:1716 / 83  
GSmap2013 BRAVO 31:5014 / 88  
GSmap2013 ALFA 14:4812 / 137  
°CFEB 13D_6 19:5218 / 59  
°CFEB 13D_5 29:0122 / 50  
°CFEB 13D_3 19:1510 / 70  
°CFEB 13D_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13D_1 24:3411 / 89  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint29:2426 / 164  
 38:2811 / 164  
 48:2710 / 164  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 13:4831 / 186  
 212:5232 / 260  
 314:5853 / 260  
park sprint 30:535 / 66  
(OCAD) Park sprint. dnf  
(Okad)field competition 33:2920 / 77  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. dnf  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 25:3471 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 22:0522 / 109  
Langeland - Middle day 1 27:3423 / 90  
 228:2931 / 114  
Vezzano Naran SC 15:5942 / 149  
GSMN2013BRAVO 32:018 / 56  
GSMN2013ALFA 16:0118 / 76  
[0CAD]Romap sprint212:4543 / 169  
 311:5919 / 169  
GSRP2013P3 23:2015 / 69  
GSRP2013P2 24:0927 / 76  
GSRP2013P1 27:2643 / 89  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 30:5862 / 154  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines"211:314 / 169  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 44:3117 / 104  
GSRP2013TEST 24:2714 / 75  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 26:4124 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 70:5437 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 13:5652 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 13:4647 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 13:4133 / 194  
 216:26113 / 280  
 313:5861 / 280  
Vezzano Naran C dnf  
 220:2725 / 176  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 34:0370 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 15:5245 / 185  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 31:5453 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 38:4448 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 12:3556 / 198  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 dnf  
°CFEB 13C_3b dnf  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 48:0454 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 50:5654 / 129  
Rand: Walkerburg 14:4117 / 118  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 9:2538 / 132  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 34:2156 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 20:2460 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 19:5827 / 147  
2-days sprint 1 12:5532 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 28:0343 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 11:1247 / 139  
 210:4352 / 186  
Northern Somerfield Preservee 15:485 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 18:5433 / 180  
Paparata2dnf  
Blumau, Short 3 17:0127 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 39:5687 / 160  
 227:2754 / 211  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 19:1160 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 24:3454 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 30:4773 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo 30:2637 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 19:3045 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 17:0780 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 31:32112 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 33:5744 / 160  
Sprint-Cup Final 11:1719 / 93  
Sprint-cup E4 dnf  
Sprint-cup E3 11:0417 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 5:4156 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 11:2626 / 151  
Japan Long nigth dnf  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 50:5047 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 20:3025 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 10:2476 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 29:2760 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 19:3763 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 14:2265 / 157  
°CFEB 13B_5 dnf  
Lago Santo middle2 23:2531 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 23:0456 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 9:1337 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 11:2847 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 35:2250 / 135  
Lago Santo 19:2848 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 13:4728 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 37:2767 / 181  
Blumau, Short 2 21:4434 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 17:5646 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 29:0066 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 12:3353 / 183  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 27:0457 / 170  
Pipposprint 19:0463 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 21:2558 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 24:31103 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 29:3045 / 186  
LABY.land 22dnf  
 311:5534 / 159  
 412:3769 / 159  
LABY.land Sprint212:3152 / 240  
 312:0635 / 240  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 31:4867 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 32:1553 / 213  
 255:27123 / 278  
Volcano Land 18:0240 / 168  
 2dnf  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 17:4827 / 126  
 217:2333 / 176  
SKI-O WOC 2013 20:3839 / 142  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 34:4821 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 20:0322 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 20:3124 / 120  
Alol - Turist Base 22:0833 / 126  
ANAPA RACE2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 29:3731 / 134  
 2dnf  
 323:032 / 162  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 22:5635 / 164  
 2dnf  
 339:03110 / 226  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Källviken long 34:2330 / 129  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 90:5213 / 78  
[OCAD]TownAli 19:3551 / 166  
 2dnf  
 317:2434 / 202  
 416:5624 / 202  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 78:095 / 77  
GSmap22013 18:009 / 75  
  18:057 / 69  
GSmap12013 15:4721 / 94  
°CFEB 13A_6 20:264 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_5 22:0220 / 72  
°CFEB 13A_4 dnf  
one leg wonder mtbo 15:3521 / 86  
MTB_O Castelnovo 94:137 / 78  
Geri Vakarai E2 15:2324 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C 22:1132 / 100  
°CFEB 13A_3 32:0224 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_2 33:4332 / 56  
°CFEB 13A_1 27:4014 / 74  
[OCAD]TownAli dnf  
 222:3671 / 227  
 318:0725 / 227  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 8:2021 / 147  
 28:3146 / 181  
 38:2132 / 181  
 48:0819 / 181  
 58:1223 / 181  
 68:0616 / 181  
 710:38120 / 181  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 34:5837 / 135  
Bergshamra sprint 9:4515 / 95  
[OCAD]Isac:s City dnf  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 18:0341 / 166  
Did you say Houses? 22:3027 / 95  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 13:3622 / 99  
[OCAD] HOUSES city214:5541 / 111  
 314:5742 / 111  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 22:0850 / 124  
 2dnf  
 314:1918 / 143  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 14:2919 / 105  
 218:1772 / 119  
Blumau, Middle 42:2547 / 111  
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint 17:3314 / 53  
Blumau, Short 24:2549 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 13:0941 / 133  
Houses and Water 43:0931 / 62  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 31:5747 / 126  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 29:4632 / 73  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 33:2064 / 139  
 231:1558 / 162  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 19:0076 / 172  
 217:5983 / 215  
 316:2751 / 215  
 415:3016 / 215  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 56:0744 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 14:1962 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 18:0239 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 17:3529 / 158  
short civezzano 28:5027 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 38:3041 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 21:2046 / 148  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Geri vakarai SE dnf  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 26:2025 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III dnf  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 24:4671 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 20:4921 / 144  
 237:01121 / 168  
(ocad)cityland sprint22dnf  
 36:53100 / 156  
(ocad)cityland Sprint.22:5630 / 202  
 33:48113 / 202  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 35:4649 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 21:0566 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 18:4229 / 122  
 222:0462 / 153  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 29:0542 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 16:2364 / 149  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 12:0822 / 97  
 211:5327 / 120  
 310:0612 / 120  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 28:1255 / 153  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 19:0739 / 96  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena211:0330 / 121  
 39:1810 / 121  
 48:587 / 121  
 59:129 / 121  
 6dnf  
 78:325 / 121  
 87:561 / 121  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 16:2545 / 175  
 2dnf  
EOC short 15:5037 / 134  
lugnet 21:1116 / 110  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 31:0337 / 106  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 18:1155 / 96  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 41:1352 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 23:4875 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) 20:0216 / 109  
 219:0119 / 131  
 317:134 / 131  
 416:472 / 131  
 516:101 / 131  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k 21:0725 / 99  
 231:4775 / 112  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 15:10116 / 184  
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
Jail Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 25:1451 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 20:3898 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 24:4148 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 15:2289 / 197  
K 30:2343 / 83  
 222:3324 / 95  
 332:3453 / 95  
 419:3010 / 95  
Corridor dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 25:3760 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 43:0537 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 25:3840 / 158  
 236:5997 / 200  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 21:0187 / 196  
 213:0458 / 256  
 312:0545 / 256  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 30:2742 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 36:3779 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2)29:208 / 146  
 311:1891 / 146  
 49:184 / 146  
Grande Foret dnf  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 21:5249 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 dnf  
 212:1856 / 178  
 312:3868 / 178  
 411:5749 / 178  
 511:2730 / 178  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 17:5965 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 29:1225 / 116  
 230:0534 / 134  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 30:1141 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 17:5246 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 21:0265 / 128  
barcelonne middle224:508 / 100  
 324:437 / 100  
 433:5864 / 100  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 17:1666 / 167  
 213:3364 / 247  
Karpheda, Sprint 18:4176 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 27:2542 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 17:3573 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long dnf  
 245:5337 / 128  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 17:1869 / 164  
 215:4457 / 199  
 315:4256 / 199  
Grande Forret 30:5683 / 163  
Noule Sprint dnf  
Herbouilly dnf  
 212:05166 / 294  
 38:0797 / 294  
 49:32135 / 294  
 57:3568 / 294  
 67:3970 / 294  
 77:3064 / 294  
 815:48196 / 294  
 9dnf  
 107:4579 / 294  
 117:2961 / 294  
Calbay 2-Days E1 dnf  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 31:4851 / 173  
herbouilly north2dnf  
 319:2354 / 152  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma dnf  
 225:3197 / 250  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 17:2192 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 30:4884 / 160  
Schöckel, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Arco 36:3048 / 167  
(OCAD)SPRINT29:0853 / 124  
 39:3061 / 124  
 4dnf  
cheteau_de_montlosier 41:1431 / 70  
les étroitures-Sprint 12:4988 / 179  
 212:38106 / 222  
O-Ringen E2 Middle2dnf  
Water Course E1 Middle 67:1021 / 59  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint dnf  
Desert Cup E2/7 19:0038 / 93  
les étroitures 21:3381 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 74:5355 / 96  
Desert Cup E1/7 12:3237 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 16:3457 / 117  
Passo Coe 39:4457 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 11:0481 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 2:4258 / 126  
 22:2439 / 197  
 32:2223 / 197  
Speed Run220:1551 / 129  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 33:5972 / 193  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 17:4083 / 161  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E125:01122 / 265  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 17:0767 / 202  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle2dnf  
Bot fiena E1220:2949 / 115  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint2dnf  
Kunming Sprint213:5952 / 147  
  15:0322 / 105  
herbouilly nord sprint216:1628 / 152  
 316:1127 / 152  
 422:2971 / 152  
Bare rock short dnf  
 218:3659 / 173  
Sørli dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 49:1378 / 167  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 19:2389 / 227  
 215:2098 / 440  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 25:2580 / 209  
 226:34108 / 248  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 27:1091 / 252  
 2dnf  
 326:26131 / 374  
[OCAD]Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo230:11103 / 203  
Scolty, Short Track218:12147 / 241  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships246:23100 / 233  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint225:4499 / 271  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long276:5190 / 167  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle240:47120 / 334  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11229:0777 / 242  
[OCAD]Middle 2238:2764 / 138  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10222:40147 / 295  
[OCAD]Middle224:2866 / 199  
Under 10? 13:3771 / 199  
[OCAD]Sprint213:51101 / 300  
 313:3486 / 300  
Venice 47 91:2030 / 106  
 2129:4755 / 123  
Hardsc-O-re2dnf  
Lug gnidava211:3185 / 192  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 42:3831 / 169  
GS2012 3215:2441 / 175  
[OCAD] Test dnf  
[Marathon] 1 dnf  
Birth220:04124 / 235  
test 21:5899 / 212  
Alpine Middle 34:2046 / 171  
Nortthern Canobie244:1736 / 118  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7234:39137 / 234  
fast Ski-O22:26204 / 312  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle234:5575 / 160  
(OCAD)KarpCity 49:2433 / 104  
ARC 1800 1227:5753 / 225  
Portu FUN 1231:3990 / 201  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last .2dnf  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4216:03110 / 207  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3219:43119 / 185  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2216:2292 / 234  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1216:08135 / 283  
 312:1646 / 283  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time2dnf  
 315:44148 / 328  
 414:3150 / 328  
Nasha Mestnost part 22dnf  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 22:44109 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 64:5068 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint217:4122 / 211  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint223:59107 / 258  
 321:4578 / 258  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint248:5766 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 31:02144 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) dnf  
auvergne middle2dnf  
colline2middle2dnf  
colline2.ocd25:4173 / 188  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 28:35140 / 250  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 418:16112 / 355  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 74:1463 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 21:1699 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund dnf  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 11:2878 / 206  
nasha mesnost dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) dnf  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 36:2932 / 110  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour228:32180 / 263  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 22:2966 / 248  
Sinte-mette middle233:0477 / 163  
Russian Bear #12dnf  
 331:4461 / 124  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short225:22142 / 273  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard)277:3991 / 231  
 353:2885 / 231  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 32dnf  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short225:22133 / 238  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 22:14137 / 251  
 221:52160 / 312  
Middle Two-Days2dnf  
 3dnf  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint2dnf  
 337:33128 / 234  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle229:0182 / 225  
Sinte mette sprint 14:4093 / 198  
 2dnf  
 317:47194 / 339  
CZ semifinal262:5484 / 150  
(ocad)Pure? 34:4080 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
 241:45109 / 243  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 62:0385 / 141  
 249:5570 / 194  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2224:19126 / 221  
(ocd) Las Tuerces2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 19:3769 / 204  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 518:1997 / 304  
 618:0093 / 304  
JWOC 2013 dnf  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint239:14127 / 210  
swe-middle 36:46144 / 216  
 228:45153 / 282  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 13:0768 / 223  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 38:2063 / 163  
 2dnf  
NORT E2 women 31:25126 / 201  
 230:56147 / 243  
 3dnf  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint dnf  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 22:38102 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 81:4363 / 130  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 581:54130 / 282  
 659:09117 / 282  
[ocad]Flemma Middle229:5497 / 190  
Across the maze dnf  
 2dnf  
 314:4359 / 197  
RND - sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long2dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle236:30171 / 233  
 321:5985 / 233  
 4dnf  
 523:1297 / 233  
 619:0533 / 233  
 2dnf  
 320:5795 / 281  
 418:5748 / 281  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short224:49227 / 313  
 316:33173 / 313  
 412:4296 / 313  
 515:52164 / 313  
 613:47123 / 313  
 710:5230 / 313  
 817:40189 / 313  
Catching Features Championships dnf  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2263:20144 / 230  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1230:05112 / 302  
 354:35171 / 302  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long270:4988 / 188  
Våxmossen238:5799 / 166  
Dayneetown2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short225:16205 / 281  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short230:09149 / 247  
Forest Sprint215:08155 / 215  
 314:25138 / 215  
 413:3370 / 215  
 513:1834 / 215  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long297:11112 / 211  
 3dnf  
Test222:47161 / 228  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint dnf  
 220:26219 / 362  
 315:07178 / 362  
1ºChicken without head Trophy224:35189 / 256  
 316:34122 / 256  
SANTA MARIA 2236:4282 / 170  
SANTA MARIA2dnf  
3ª COPA SR2dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle2dnf  
 347:28184 / 342  
Brindisi Sprint2dnf  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI222:5870 / 110  
 2dnf  
Sinte-Mette Sprint233:15112 / 164  
Kunming short Sprint2dnf  
Ingalunda 2-days E2229:35100 / 150  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night229:24120 / 200  
Ingalunda 2-days E1230:26127 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat, long2dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint2dnf  
°CFEB 12K_52dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint2dnf  
 328:25170 / 270  
Night4fun 26:1686 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle2dnf  
 351:09101 / 253  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long2dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle2dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3236:01123 / 211  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2224:1499 / 218  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E12dnf  
Long sprint 47:55106 / 164  
 243:56119 / 212  
Random2dnf  
1ª copa Sr U 30:1456 / 92  
1ª copa SR P220:0788 / 163  
Swedish-Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Siitama 2237:23164 / 241  
Easy Sprint 17:2294 / 151  
 212:51125 / 262  
RACE92dnf  
 3dnf  
Hofwald Sprint dnf  
 248:1967 / 189  
A run in the sun E 12dnf  
Sekotsuji241:15130 / 198  
Filler253:23107 / 199  
Sprint 32dnf  
Sprint-cup E 226:29125 / 205  
Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Old OCAD map comp2dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint260:24129 / 272  
Blåbærmåsan by night2dnf  
Madisonham Brook dnf  
b 21:5361 / 106  
woc 03 middle distance dnf  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle2dnf  
[Rnd] Sprint dnf  
 222:24125 / 238  
Pinar de Valladolid2dnf  
 344:50126 / 206  
[OCAD] Fantasy dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 31:42113 / 195  
 225:11154 / 309  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25226:37106 / 283  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1215:19210 / 324  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 59:19166 / 239  
 244:11175 / 316  
International long distance comp2dnf  
 3dnf  
 478:28112 / 195  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
woc05 middle distance299:42118 / 175  
Woc-05 long distance2dnf  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky2dnf  
 353:40107 / 223  
TREINO 4290:0091 / 118  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint dnf  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 18:20143 / 240  
 217:23223 / 384  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23258:01146 / 312  
 356:13141 / 312  
[E3] Vercors Cup2dnf  
 365:16161 / 275  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope dnf  
??????? VAI SER 33:1999 / 151  
VAI E VOLTA2dnf  
sprint216:14135 / 188  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 24:54147 / 204  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle238:42164 / 228  
 334:19154 / 228  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short224:58174 / 263  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle2dnf  
[E2] Vercors Cup2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 21:00167 / 241  
 220:41249 / 357  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12235:19185 / 294  
 329:17166 / 294  
 4dnf  
°CFEB 12H_6 38:3628 / 45  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long2dnf  
 3132:49110 / 260  
 4dnf  
1stComp 6:1659 / 120  
 27:45112 / 182  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint dnf  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 16:41123 / 243  
 214:35199 / 414  
STIBE SPRINT 2227:50115 / 183  
stibe sprint 1 32:22131 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle257:19163 / 251  
 334:23119 / 251  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 18:00111 / 169  
 217:12135 / 239  
 318:46164 / 239  
[OCAD] La Stele E20231:49174 / 286  
°CFEB 12G_52dnf  
LONG OK ELITE2dnf  
Baba2dnf  
SNOW RUNNING2dnf  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield214:08134 / 162  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville2dnf  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME227:22110 / 171  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint2dnf  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio233:39114 / 204  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint230:17180 / 274  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint214:25176 / 332  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle256:45161 / 223  
 341:57147 / 223  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint228:15176 / 295  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint266:32188 / 288  
 354:53184 / 288  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle2dnf  
 354:23144 / 217  
 4dnf  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle273:43171 / 264  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint235:00206 / 310  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint2dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night2dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6260:38166 / 262  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint2dnf  
Pagrenda south2dnf  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night2dnf  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2228:29110 / 231  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo2dnf  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle2dnf  
 332:39170 / 266  
supersprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11232:10158 / 254  
 3dnf  
 439:50173 / 254  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10241:31158 / 257  
Arcinazzo2dnf  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test2dnf  
 3dnf  
[RndTemp] Shortdist2dnf  
Middle 7270:4578 / 137  
Middle 32dnf  
Rokke korestfjella - 22dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night2dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint237:53168 / 230  
 3dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 82dnf  
Teisko Sprint 12dnf  
 317:07169 / 251  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E52dnf  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2225:49138 / 226  
 325:50139 / 226  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E42dnf  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real)228:52189 / 254  
Shortdist night #22dnf  
 3dnf  
kaktus race223:0895 / 141  
Fantasy Winter Race2dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3248:22124 / 236  
One Leg Wonder Fusine2dnf  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle241:11116 / 181  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint2dnf  
 329:35159 / 262  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint dnf  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night253:07135 / 180  
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..)2dnf  
Skollenborg E2 Night2dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls2dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle2dnf  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill2dnf  
Kampersvik sprint230:04274 / 372  
Relocation @Surebridge dnf  
TEST 6:3377 / 144  
 215:36185 / 238  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint2dnf  
Vorab-Challange232:45293 / 357  
Crni Graben Sprint2dnf  
Mo middle2dnf  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1257:22189 / 261  
 339:13155 / 261  
Monteret Easy Sprint216:47164 / 228  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right)2dnf  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night)2dnf  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja)2dnf  
Foppa-Challenge227:40217 / 365  
Waste of time21:35457 / 558  
[ocad] EC08 sprint12dnf  
 3dnf  
[RND] Upordowne Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] first one2dnf  
 357:05231 / 284  
 429:57212 / 284  
Martin Flats sprint217:26166 / 207  
Qualification sprint "CRA"221:4287 / 144  
muerte248:10107 / 147  
Middle..236:32164 / 197  
Middle.2dnf  
 3dnf  
Test!2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hellz Yeah!238:54157 / 230  
[ROcad] Sprint230:52207 / 311  
Sprint2103:28181 / 246  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint2dnf  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle2153:19105 / 214  
Ski-o end the season233:02139 / 165  
 329:29136 / 165  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass220:36125 / 187  
Slopeing2dnf  
Sörby23 Sprint2dnf  
 344:35224 / 278  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL2dnf  
 3dnf  
One-leg-wonders 4241:35133 / 167  
TrentoCity233:46173 / 231  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG2dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 42dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1276:43181 / 272  
warm-Up2dnf  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4116:15142 / 216  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle2dnf  
City sprint2dnf  
Fast sprint223:49212 / 313  
fulton2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.