Catching Features

city middle

Open:08:00 Apr 12 2020
Close:08:00 Apr 19 2020
Map:/Venice FULLmap downsized/events/v2 docs/day1/Middle.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:middle in the same city with shorter legs, there should be trees now =)
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

158 official (+28 reruns) 15 comments

1. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 44:07  
2. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 45:16  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 45:59  *****
4. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 46:20  
5. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:36  
6. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 46:48  *****
7. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 46:54  
8. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:01  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:06  
10. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 47:10  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:35  
12. jean France VSO 47:46  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:05  
14. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 48:13  
15. B2OBK France KLS 48:35  
16. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 48:41  
17. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 48:55  *****
18. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 49:12  
19. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 49:17  
20. Théo France Annecy SO 49:28  
21. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 49:46  
22. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 50:10  *****
23. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 50:27  
24. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 50:37  *****
25. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 50:46  *****
26. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 50:58  
27. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 50:59  
28. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 51:23  *****
29. Corentin France NOSE 51:25  
30. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 51:28  
31. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 51:59  
32. Roman France VSO 52:00  
32. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 52:00  
34. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 52:01  
35. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 52:05  
36. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:54  
37. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 52:56  
38. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 53:22  *****
39. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 53:33  
40. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 53:58  *****
41. Louis Haltz France TAD 54:14  
42. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 55:04  
43. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 55:08  
44. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:55  *****
45. Christ Canada GHO 56:30  
46. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:46  
47. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 56:51  
48. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 57:04  
49. bedste Denmark 1900 57:34  
50. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 57:51  
51. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 57:55  
52. Gohu France KLS 58:31  
53. Joelsu Spain COC 58:50  
54. virre Sweden Hestra IF 59:54  
55. jonnyc United Kingdom SYO 59:59  
56. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 60:04  *****
57. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 60:10  
58. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 60:17  
59. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 60:20  *****
60. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 60:21  
61. Mourice France O'Jura 60:39  
62. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 61:10  *****
62. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 61:10  
64. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 61:16  
65. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 61:29  
66. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 61:57  
67. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 62:09  
68. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 62:10  
69. John Wick European Union Killers 62:39  
70. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 62:46  
70. Uku Estonia Harju OK 62:46  
72. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 63:07  
73. Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić 63:10  *****
74. AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 63:38  
75. Tassen Norway NTNUI 64:23  
76. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 64:48  
77. svhellmueller Switzerland Baekkelagets SK 64:52  
78. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 65:49  
79. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 66:31  *****
80. Ben Sand France viking 66:37  
81. Ben France TAD 67:11  
82. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 68:06  
83. Thomas Boubou France TAFameck 68:12  
84. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 68:35  
85. quimsu Korea, North COC 69:09  
86. Loobey New Zealand OHV 69:23  
87. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 69:25  
88. grattepanche florent France TAD 70:11  
89. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 70:29  
90. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 71:07  *****
91. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 71:13  *****
92. Mélanie 26 France VSO 73:09  
93. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 74:45  
94. mgc01 Spain Veleta 76:08  
95. fernigac Spain colmenar 76:53  *****
96. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 77:11  
97. carlit Andorra BO 77:20  
98. Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen 77:24  
99. ur Germany Berlin 77:45  
100. Coti Spain COMCU 78:09  
101. kasper Norway VSOK 78:19  
102. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 78:53  
103. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 78:59  *****
104. Nikolaienko Ruslan Ukraine 80:00  
105. Jölu Switzerland Olg 80:46  
106. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 80:58  
107. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 81:45  
108. GraemeOCO Northern Ireland Orchard County Orienteers 86:13  *****
109. honzau United States SDO 86:27  
110. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 86:39  
111. robin DEV France orient express 42 86:54  
112. francis DUPUY France BCCO 87:37  
113. Jessica Lucchetta Italy PL O-Maggiore 94:27  *****
114. Aita Spain Limiactiva 96:20  
115. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 99:49  
116. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 105:51  
117. manipulator France VSO 107:11  
118. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 107:33  
119. Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg 108:38  
120. JuBass France KLS 109:37  
121. LUDO BROS France BROS 122:47  
122. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 125:29  *****
123. pprmada Romania VSK 127:47  
124. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 137:34  
125. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 147:24  
126. Bri COMA Spain COMA 212:18  
FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf  *****
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Arturo Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
Louison France TOAC dnf  
FryDe Poland Nouski dnf  
uller Sweden Kils OK dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
JBV Spain ----------- dnf  
DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva dnf  
norskagirl Switzerland ol norska raskt tog team dnf  
Troy Norway Opalveien dnf  
samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni dnf  
raphael France lyon dnf  
Thib'O Belgium ECORGA dnf  
vadrot France marco dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
oligan France VALMO dnf  
Gratian_Romeo_olz Switzerland Ol Zimmerberg dnf  
Teodor Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Symon France KLS dnf  
Nesvarbu Lithuania dnf  
IanS New Zealand BOP dnf  
SaltandoSebes Spain AsturExtrem dnf  
Laia CG Spain CEColivenc dnf