Catching Features

Ski-O

Open:08:00 Nov 20 2014
Close:08:00 Dec 02 2014
Map:/norge ski20144/events/norge ski20144/day1/Course3.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description:middle scale 1=7500 new forest type
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

95 official (+42 reruns) 17 comments

1. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:44  *****
2. Etmolnvik Norway Fossum IF 31:46  
3. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 32:17  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:17  
5. color Switzerland converter 32:46  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:13  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:13  
8. Johanr Sweden GMOK 33:28  
9. teddy Norway KLS 34:22  
10. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 34:46  
10. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 34:46  *****
12. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 34:55  *****
13. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 35:13  
14. j-engström Norway OK Orion 35:31  
15. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 35:48  *****
16. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 35:52  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:57  
18. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 36:16  *****
19. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 36:22  
20. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 36:49  
21. Søren Denmark OK ØST 37:24  
22. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 37:40  
23. EVERTON Brazil COSM 38:03  *****
24. smed Kenya . 38:12  
25. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 38:33  
26. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 38:36  
27. Timur Khusnutdinov Russian Federation Academi winter of sports 39:34  *****
28. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 39:42  *****
29. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 39:58  
30. Ben Sand France viking 41:13  
31. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 44:54  
32. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 45:36  
33. Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum 47:17  *****
34. Xem Belarus BSU OK 47:56  
35. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 48:39  
36. SINED France OPA Montigny 49:56  *****
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 50:19  
38. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 59:41  
39. astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering 62:16  
40. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 64:13  
41. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 73:13  
42. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 75:19  
43. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 75:42  
44. oskar lundgren Sweden vittjärv 79:05  
45. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 83:44  
46. BigJohn United States PTOC 93:12  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  *****
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura dnf  *****
DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
The TOK Sweden Täby OK dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
EinarM Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Benjamin Leduc France Corrèze CO dnf  
Karl Fremstad Norway Kongsberg OL dnf  
Pjokken Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Floke Sweden Vikings dnf  
Hanox1 Sweden IF Marin Väst dnf  
brendan United States ptoc dnf