Catching Features

Pink Cacti

Open:08:00 Apr 03 2020
Close:08:00 Apr 18 2020
Map:/rnd-09ku16o0e8rrblewjcdwdwo53c1dwude5dnb166/events/Summit/day1/Course04.course
Created by:Angus Laird
Description:pimk and cactusesi
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

262 official (+58 reruns) 13 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:05  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:17  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:17  
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:18  
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:24  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:26  
7. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 24:35  
8. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:40  
9. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 24:42  
10. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:47  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:49  
12. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 24:52  *****
13. Viktorgu Latvia IKHP 24:53  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:56  
15. Ben France TAD 25:00  
16. bedste Denmark 1900 25:08  
17. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 25:17  
18. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 25:19  
19. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:20  
20. Christ Canada GHO 25:40  
21. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 25:41  *****
22. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 25:44  
23. Roman France VSO 25:48  
23. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 25:48  
25. Ben Sand France viking 25:55  
26. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 25:58  
27. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 26:05  
27. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 26:05  
29. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 26:12  *****
30. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 26:13  
31. Théo France Annecy SO 26:17  
32. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:18  
33. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:21  
34. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 26:23  
35. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:26  *****
36. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 26:28  
37. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 26:30  
38. Daniel Vandas Czech Republic OK 99 Hradec Králové 26:32  
39. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 26:35  
40. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 26:47  
40. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 26:47  
42. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 26:50  
42. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 26:50  
44. Auzzz Sweden Smålands OK 26:53  
45. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:59  
46. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 27:04  
47. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 27:05  *****
48. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:19  
49. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 27:20  
50. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 27:30  
51. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 27:33  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:35  
52. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 27:35  
54. Pippo Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:36  
55. MKG France KLS 27:38  
56. color Switzerland converter 27:51  
57. Gohu France KLS 27:57  
58. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:00  *****
59. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:03  
60. Loobey New Zealand OHV 28:05  
61. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 28:06  *****
62. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 28:16  
63. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 28:18  
64. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 28:29  
65. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 28:32  
66. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:50  *****
67. bencroco France CROCO 28:52  
67. M4g1cP4n7z Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:52  
69. Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen 29:00  
70. Kieran Woods New Zealand Auckland 29:01  
71. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 29:10  
72. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 29:17  
73. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 29:29  
74. Tassen Norway NTNUI 29:36  
75. Bernat.L Spain XXO 29:37  
76. Louis Haltz France TAD 29:40  
77. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 29:45  
78. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 29:59  
79. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:02  *****
80. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:06  
81. Louison France TOAC 30:11  
82. Nikolaienko Ruslan Ukraine 30:38  
83. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:49  *****
84. jeb France VSO 30:57  
85. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 31:02  
86. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:07  
86. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 31:07  
86. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 31:07  
89. fernigac Spain colmenar 31:25  *****
90. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:29  
91. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 31:36  
92. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 31:37  
93. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 31:46  *****
94. Tomas Krivda Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 31:55  *****
95. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 31:58  
96. Rhombus Canada Orienteering Ottawa 32:00  *****
97. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:12  
98. ur Germany Berlin 32:13  
99. Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen 32:14  
99. Arturo Spain OK Rabonen 32:14  *****
101. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:23  *****
102. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 32:27  
103. Jadir Brazil COC 32:39  
104. Snuskemomsen Norway NTNUI 32:42  
105. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:51  
106. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 32:52  
107. Mika_Leinonen Finland Ilomantsin urheilijat 32:57  *****
108. Andrade Brazil COC 33:06  
109. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 33:23  
110. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 33:31  *****
111. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 33:41  
112. Alvin Sweden Växjö OK 33:56  *****
113. Clement_Gllm France BA 34:01  
114. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 34:03  *****
115. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 34:05  *****
116. FryDe Poland Nouski 34:21  *****
117. angusivory Scotland Interlopers 34:29  
118. Uku Estonia Harju OK 34:45  
119. styggalanne Sweden 34:52  
120. kasper Norway VSOK 34:55  
121. Manu Varela Spain FEGADO 34:56  *****
122. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 35:01  
123. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 35:05  
123. IsiaB France IFK Goteborg 35:05  
125. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 35:14  
126. Dischdisch France TAF 35:23  
127. LilPete United States DVOA 35:25  
128. BasileB France KLS 35:46  
129. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 35:49  
130. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 36:12  
131. annanisi Austria OC Apfelstrudel 36:13  
132. astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering 36:16  
133. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 36:51  
134. Coti Spain COMCU 36:57  
135. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 37:01  
135. Nesvarbu Lithuania 37:01  
137. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 37:37  
138. Thom du 26 France VSO 37:39  
139. honzau United States SDO 37:41  
140. Symon France KLS 37:53  
141. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 37:58  
142. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 38:08  
143. BrianaSteven New Zealand UCOC 38:18  *****
144. mgc01 Spain Veleta 38:42  
145. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:53  *****
146. quimsu Korea, North COC 38:59  
147. Megan Wales Rajamane Rykmentti 39:00  
148. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 39:55  
149. Aita Spain Limiactiva 40:06  
150. jbaustin United Kingdom NOR 40:37  
151. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 41:00  
152. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 41:08  
153. MaprunnerGB Great Britain HH 41:17  
154. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 41:22  
155. Bu² France VSO 41:56  
156. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 42:11  *****
157. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 42:36  *****
158. Johannes Marager Denmark Allerød OK 45:37  
159. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 45:48  
160. Jaivan Spain COBI 47:04  
161. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 48:34  
162. JuBass France KLS 48:47  
163. Noce Italy Polisportiva G. Masi 51:26  
164. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 53:22  *****
165. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 54:57  
166. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 56:01  
167. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 56:21  *****
168. Mathisle Switzerland ol norska 56:48  
169. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 56:50  
170. aasneh Norway Kongsberg OL 57:11  
171. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 60:21  *****
172. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 61:30  
173. KirstenM United States DVOA 62:06  
174. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 63:27  *****
175. Paking Spain Gallaecia Raid 64:15  *****
176. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 68:56  
177. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 69:00  
178. MIC MIC Spain LA BRUJULA 70:36  
179. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 71:16  
180. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 71:20  
181. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 75:23  
182. oligan France VALMO 83:30  
183. BridgetH United States NEOC 89:03  
184. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 111:59  *****
185. Bri COMA Spain COMA 142:36  
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Grangren Sweden NTNUI dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  *****
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
Ken Walker Jr United States CSU dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  *****
mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
MathiO Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
MattB New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
carlit Andorra BO dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Hosue Spain ok dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
alvaroberna Spain colivenc dnf  
J.Marco Spain C.E.Colivenc dnf  
henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
evr Spain Montsant dnf  
IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT dnf  
Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant dnf  
Angelito Spain Ibon Zaragoza dnf  
Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Olalai Norway NTNUI dnf  
oodriozola European Union GOT dnf  
Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo dnf  
Gardner Finland TuMe dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
Corentin France NOSE dnf  
Mourice France O'Jura dnf  
Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Dagmar Marager Denmark Allerød OK dnf  
samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni dnf  *****
Sandra United Kingdom SMOC dnf  
Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team dnf  
Heather Walton United Kingdom SLOW dnf  
chris_o_evans United Kingdom SLOW dnf  
tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
JenL Scotland FVO dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
HansU Norway BUL Tromsø dnf  
Curl00 Sweden My.own dnf  
TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK dnf  
vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
JonasM Austria SUK dnf  
Ladia Semrad Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen dnf  
only1cod United Kingdom DVO dnf  
LUDO BROS France BROS dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Tropso United Kingdom dnf  
Yann CHABANCE France NOSE dnf  
V Hand United States OCIN dnf  *****
Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK dnf  
manipulator France VSO dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
song tao China henanzhixing dnf  
Fabius B. Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK dnf  
Andrei Pavlov British Antarctic Territory Ekaterinburg dnf  
Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK dnf  
Wyn New Zealand bop dnf  
Al Mccartney2 Scotland clyde dnf