Catching Features



Sweden Amanda

Country:Sweden
Club:Lunnervikens OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1250
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Särkijärvi middle dnf  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short dnf  
 2dnf  
Halseboda|Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Teisko n+1 sprint 30:30106 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro dnf  
 231:00170 / 312  
Night-O Rengsjö dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  33:2382 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) dnf  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 24:1879 / 119  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 59:1575 / 98  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 68:0889 / 111  
Middle distance final 2014 dnf  
Australian middle  dnf  
El Bruc dnf  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle dnf  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 37:20101 / 146  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 49:0994 / 139  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 46:0077 / 114  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long dnf  
 2dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle dnf  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 dnf  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
remade-czech2 dnf  
sprint 30:3773 / 116  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 41:4275 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 dnf  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 dnf  
FLORESTA TROPICAL dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 13N_4 47:2431 / 48  
CFEB 13N_3 dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 13N_2 34:1266 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 30:0246 / 93  
easy 17:5887 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 dnf  
tuefelskeller-E2 dnf  
tuefelskeller 59:28140 / 190  
esay orantate dnf  
hee dnf  
remade-swedishmap 46:0869 / 159  
Centro Storico[Re-do] dnf  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
Night "sprint" 43:47120 / 145  
remade-czech 39:44122 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 54:1468 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 41:24103 / 176  
Noname reupload 40:2280 / 169  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 24:0398 / 188  
"Shortdistance" 25:18139 / 189  
CFEB 13M_6 30:4734 / 73  
CFEB 13M_5 34:4432 / 69  
CFEB 13M_4 36:4136 / 60  
CFEB 13M_3 33:2834 / 62  
CFEB 13M_2 32:4847 / 81  
CFEB 13M_1 dnf  
Plitvice2dnf  
paattinen-E12dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4229:46183 / 316  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3283:1074 / 150  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2242:5097 / 219  
[OCAD]Noname final2dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015239:26119 / 221  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint2dnf  
Skidstugan[Middle]270:25130 / 200  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long2dnf  
Sinte Mette Sprint236:14139 / 175  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) dnf  
 2dnf  
Swedish-Middle dnf  
A run dnf  
Sekotsuji dnf  
Filler 49:3082 / 164  
Sprint 3 45:52100 / 148  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 37:39139 / 195  
 2dnf  
0ltrebrenta dnf  
Monteret Easy Sprint213:51141 / 228  
Forrest Sprint 14:0381 / 178  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 dnf  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle dnf  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
Middle. 31:19121 / 149  
Entenhausen E2 30:5061 / 138  
Sprint 37:11134 / 204  
Brignoles 02 dnf  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT240:34162 / 251  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS dnf  
Spring Cup CF Day 25:00190 / 292  
 2dnf  
Door 11 - PortU dnf  
Dorr 9 - PortU 24:14132 / 248  
Door 6 dnf  
 2dnf  
Maraetotara - Sprint224:47167 / 303  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 40:1873 / 116  
ForRoss dnf  
Downhill sprint 32:13134 / 189  
Disparalona II 29:5350 / 99  
sprint 9:48105 / 164  
middle 38:3535 / 57  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 18:05139 / 220  
Funky 15:3164 / 99  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 dnf  
Sierra del Molino 44:58100 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 dnf  
PastCourse dnf  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 dnf  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult dnf  
SprintPastu 47:1075 / 141  
Ophryoglena 45:3352 / 73  
Balanonema 43:5939 / 75  
Platynematum 47:5340 / 65  
Dexiostoma dnf  
Loxocephalus 33:2358 / 102  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 dnf  
 241:48138 / 269  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 11:16153 / 255  
Fantasy Sprint 25:22133 / 206  
kikirace 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle dnf  
 234:20128 / 259  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 35:17114 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day dnf  
kikirace sprint2 34:1788 / 122  
kikirace sprint 47:57101 / 147  
crazyisland 48:48121 / 221  
Forest sprint 2 46:37148 / 186  
 2dnf  
blåbærmåsan dnf  
 2dnf  
Forest sprint 31:59142 / 221  
[Fantasy] Short Middle dnf  
Øya 2 14:0399 / 123  
SaturdayCOMP dnf  
 230:04110 / 282  
FridayCOMP Prologue 13:5880 / 206  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta dnf  
[OCAD] Marchrace 22:39146 / 215  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 37:03114 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 17:38178 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle dnf  
Lutherfield 14:49120 / 143  
Orient Show dnf  
Random Sprint 35:12100 / 200  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano dnf  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint dnf  
Long dnf  
Middle 33:05143 / 223  
Prologue short 18:31158 / 253  
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 40:53104 / 152  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
lundbergs competition dnf  
[OCAD]Kråkerum 22:1465 / 143  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM dnf  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle dnf  
UnPit3 dnf  
 217:21133 / 185  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 27:54151 / 189  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 29:0892 / 164  
Tesiko 6 Short 23:5898 / 170  
New Hill Sprint 21:1463 / 141  
Orientering in Galut 19:3856 / 103  
Teisko Short 3 17:21106 / 210  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) dnf  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long dnf  
 263:37151 / 256  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 dnf  
 233:39113 / 224  
Winthroptown Park dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 24:40139 / 240  
[rocad] Juune Long dnf  
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 dnf  
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) 42:5029 / 101  
Fantasy sprint dnf  
 221:53113 / 282  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia 51:51108 / 213  
[OCAD]Cavedine 21:0976 / 185  
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) 30:3524 / 90  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) 42:0557 / 117  
Sosh Sprint 3 17:30109 / 183  
[OCAD] Saglia III 29:2864 / 157  
[OCAD] Saglia II 31:2062 / 196  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 50:0533 / 105  
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night 37:5942 / 101  
Kilsbergen lång 75:1483 / 133  
Kolmården long 64:2670 / 173  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 25:30100 / 239  
Koitiata Tribute Series 56:2657 / 132  
[OCAD] Saglia 26:3293 / 215  
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION 30:4450 / 108  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 33:5374 / 169  
Rocad - Dabone 2 dnf  
Rocad - Dabone 1 21:1657 / 178  
[OCAD] Hørtekollen 21:4465 / 136  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 22:28119 / 229  
[World Cup] Parana 25:59151 / 261  
[OCAD] sprint 23:2460 / 143  
Simple Race Day 2 28:3246 / 83  
Lutekollen Nordic dnf  
ocad 41:3250 / 112  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 dnf  
Auvergnat 26:15101 / 159  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel 22:06121 / 208  
 214:1665 / 241  
Kempefjell 36:4389 / 145  
Comp 1 10:1927 / 171  
SPRINT FOREST dnf  
 2dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 34:21130 / 266  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 64:2766 / 124  
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle dnf  
 241:07107 / 187  
 336:0873 / 187  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint 24:32108 / 201  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 31:22109 / 183  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 dnf  
 248:2871 / 299  
Random - Bounty 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Easy Sprint3 (M) 6:0877 / 123  
Easy Sprint2 (M) 5:4845 / 135  
Easy Sprint1 (M) 5:2796 / 166  
[Rocad] Juune 2 25:05106 / 199  
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 dnf  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 dnf  
 219:22177 / 287  
Hazeloche 46:0383 / 164  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 34:14102 / 207  
Chestnut Sprint 18:3081 / 159  
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] 29:4785 / 175  
smålandsfighten 24:4978 / 127  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 39:3353 / 128  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] 59:2772 / 137  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 23:1872 / 191  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 23:10129 / 238  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] dnf  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 25:5982 / 207  
[MC2009] Jerash 24:2272 / 180  
wt 25-27 40:4178 / 115  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM 38:5996 / 186  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 20:11144 / 278  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands 40:5693 / 167  
[RANDOM] U May Open dnf  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint 14:56106 / 192  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long 40:5778 / 141  
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 41:06101 / 166  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 16:0992 / 253  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 31:14152 / 251  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 40:07102 / 214  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle 34:38123 / 170  
CHAMPS 24:0960 / 96  
Fantasy Sprint Race 16:1964 / 169  
  15:5137 / 136  
Banastars 20:3152 / 108  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 21:22138 / 242  
[World Cup] Jerash 40:5582 / 181  
Fantasy Middle Race 31:4138 / 125  
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint 16:4055 / 151  
La Quillane 2 36:3261 / 150  
(diagonal cup)sinte mette 23:5042 / 88  
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city 22:2376 / 114  
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 18:1273 / 149  
treino 7:4266 / 119  
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur 3:3454 / 146  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) 50:13112 / 244  
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad 20:5390 / 145  
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race dnf  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 27:21142 / 248  
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 36:4776 / 182  
Carnawaddy, 2.6k 22:2886 / 136  
[rnd] 20 min dnf  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 28:24119 / 266  
Castle 24:5877 / 162  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 42:05137 / 204  
OCAD Muck east part 24:0233 / 94  
  24:5054 / 140  
[World Cup] Berga by dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika extra 19:5858 / 172  
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 20:4185 / 178  
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 33:1388 / 194  
[World Cup] Ilulissat 40:19106 / 196  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 27:49140 / 222  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 dnf  
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 32:11134 / 222  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 36:25123 / 228  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 33:58141 / 220  
Random Series - Day 1 26:48114 / 167  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 27:17133 / 252  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 38:21148 / 291  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km dnf  
 265:5199 / 150  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km 30:35106 / 191  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 32:24135 / 251  
NEW RANDOM SERIES 32:40100 / 167  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km dnf  
 230:23199 / 352  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 32:49192 / 312  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 31:04159 / 277  
Forest Sprint 34:47135 / 200  
EASY ORIENTEERING 7:2166 / 152  
Middle distanse DM 39:4950 / 94  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 dnf  
Henriksaasen 20:2689 / 143  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 31:34108 / 167  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint 22:0376 / 195  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 31:18179 / 244  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 33:01151 / 275  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 34:52162 / 273  
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km 41:01113 / 187  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 18:2294 / 239  
CF SKIEN OK 18:3291 / 135  
Sprint 5 days [day 3] dnf  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 40:02150 / 198  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km 36:29124 / 175  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC 18:05129 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km 37:19146 / 175  
Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Forest test dnf  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 dnf  
Maze 6:4885 / 151  
Sprint 17:55114 / 147  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 26:19122 / 231  
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 20:03133 / 189  
Miners-O 18:27134 / 219  
Contour-O 34:3871 / 129  
[Iglasjön] Night dnf  
Tynset by night! 34:1469 / 100  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf dnf  
Ingalunda City 35:5072 / 108  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle 1,7 km 25:16114 / 176  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle dnf  
[ROCAD] 3,1 km dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night 28:39117 / 158  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 dnf  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 22:1573 / 228  
[OCAD] Crni graben night dnf  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 36:56148 / 207  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 27:06138 / 214  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 32:28179 / 246  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 dnf  
Nisunperä 63:14205 / 257  
 239:56230 / 314  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 dnf  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 34:59127 / 197  
O.7km Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 321:55182 / 302  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 18:58147 / 304  
OCAD Hills somewhere dnf  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] dnf  
MicrOrienteering 27:3768 / 107  
Forest sprint 17:2757 / 216  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 46:4363 / 180  
Short forest sprint 19:0462 / 147  
S:t Anna Cup 1 18:2991 / 171  
[OCAD]sankt anna 29:4988 / 158  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 35:5589 / 213  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 22:5473 / 127  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 13:2274 / 173  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 11:0872 / 201  
Super Sprint Tour 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Super Sprint Tour 2 10:55108 / 189  
[fantasy] Forest sprint 28:5270 / 120  
Super Sprint Tour 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint 7:30119 / 213  
Beauchamp Sprint 23:50119 / 187  
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] 21:5154 / 171  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 33:1169 / 116  
Ofenpass Sprint 29:44128 / 205  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 dnf  
 230:0489 / 176  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 29:5963 / 156  
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 dnf  
 216:4880 / 155  
Fantasy sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Maajaa - Middle 60:50116 / 208  
Japan Open 32:2746 / 98  
[OCAD] Malmenbadet 22:58107 / 185  
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km 29:2899 / 178  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog 25:09134 / 255  
Short 1 11:39124 / 186  
Vester Thorup 34:48101 / 229  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part 33:36137 / 217  
Rocad Sprint 40:21113 / 192  
Downhill Countour Middle dnf  
Park World Tour 4 47:45116 / 165  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint dnf  
Par World Tour 3 dnf  
World Park Tour 2 14:0676 / 189  
Park World Tour 1 dnf  
arcivescovile 14:05132 / 193  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio dnf  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 27:14170 / 273  
Fantasy 25:3881 / 193  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 dnf  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint dnf  
Vester Thorup dnf  
 230:09192 / 421  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 23:58118 / 238  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 dnf  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 25:18167 / 280  
[Word-O] "Åsen" 41:1762 / 174  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 7:19119 / 280  
haarup sande 18:18116 / 176  
[OCAD] Aamot 23:36209 / 279  
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min 24:1176 / 187  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT dnf  
Tvisten Short 18:4582 / 139  
Tveitan Sprint 16:2072 / 155  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 12:51119 / 217  
San Giovanni Final dnf  
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen 72:53122 / 161  
S.Tyrol Champs M16 24:43157 / 195  
San Giovanni Middle dnf  
TÜ Srint1 dnf  
Night cup I dnf  
san Giovanni Sprint 30:59151 / 246  
Ocad San Giovanni dnf  
Fantasy middle 48:33121 / 225  
Sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Middle dnf  
fanoe NV 27:4159 / 172  
Fanoe2 dnf  
Fanoe2008 27:4896 / 221  
(FOCAD)Sprint 19:54131 / 232  
sprint Champ FINAL!!!236:23263 / 336  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 28:26110 / 235  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint dnf  
Sprint Champ. semifinal!2dnf  
 351:02201 / 251  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle dnf  
Ocad Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 472:50183 / 245  
 570:38182 / 245  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs2dnf  
[OCAD] Littoinen232:16100 / 190  
[OCAD] Ponsa 45:26100 / 251  
Spring Middle2dnf  
Ocad Easy 022dnf  
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 48:56115 / 174  
Ocad Series [1] 7:5439 / 200  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1221:16149 / 262  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II dnf  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 12:20118 / 215  
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 20:0944 / 118  
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 22:40122 / 156  
 218:16102 / 185  
Götzenbachtal Süd 31:13108 / 151  
 2dnf  
 373:33141 / 193  
 4dnf  
 569:05140 / 193  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle264:12153 / 183  
 3105:18159 / 183  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night dnf  
Völser Weiher 2 34:30109 / 147  
 2dnf  
 375:44143 / 171  
 483:54144 / 171  
Big OCAD Quiz! dnf  
 2dnf  
Gatineau(sprint) 21:46119 / 216  
Open Land 2 27:0252 / 66  
Open Land 1 17:5678 / 127  
SKI-O short! dnf  
SKI-O sprint! 12:4283 / 205  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 34:36140 / 216  
1.3km 17:5268 / 134  
Baila baila! 50:2636 / 75  
Run! 27:2527 / 95  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 34:3589 / 186  
More maps! 24:5543 / 91  
Forest 2,2km dnf  
[OCAD] Usovo 23:59126 / 244  
Fantasy City-Sprint 28:02123 / 211  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:27132 / 276  
 21:15333 / 882  
10-Mila 10 dnf  
Ski-O 38:5427 / 121  
The Cross Hills 43:44146 / 188  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 38:1372 / 222  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 72:50134 / 189  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle 43:3577 / 251  
Fantasy 28:02100 / 182  
Biathlon 2 dnf  
First ski biathlon dnf  
Final Fun Series dnf  
[ocad]short race 19:3189 / 200  
Cross Country 24:5073 / 150  
omholt 51:1860 / 96  
Morrgoncupen Finspång dnf  
Sprint-O 14:03120 / 229  
[random] Pineforest 52:2442 / 93  
Insjösprinten! dnf  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km 41:57114 / 261  
[OCAD] Finspång 24:4271 / 193  
[OCAD]Idre dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd dnf  
 2dnf  
HELP!! 1:1046 / 153  
Random Sprint 15:4189 / 127  
Random Middle 2 50:3060 / 77  
Hummelfoten 17:1090 / 201  
[RANDOM] Series 10 20:4878 / 95  
[RANDOM] Series 9 dnf  
 2dnf  
[RANDOM] Series 8 16:1666 / 118  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 dnf  
Canada Cup #3 27:38126 / 170  
Fantasy 2 21:33102 / 172  
Fantasy 1 13:3585 / 205  
[RANDOM] Long course 2 76:5676 / 107  
routechoice! 15:5941 / 100  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 22:5558 / 123  
HGDF 9:2850 / 115  
Fun Forest 22:0597 / 212  
Amsterdam Centre (middle) 34:5289 / 153  
Random [37min] 59:3064 / 96  
Amsterdam Centre 6:1997 / 230  
Swamp Island 31:24121 / 180  
[OCAD]Idre middle 51:09111 / 231  
10-Mila 5 34:5357 / 136  
10-Mila 3 dnf  
Blueberry forest 12:47112 / 240  
10-Mila 2 dnf  
10-mila dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 11:5424 / 143  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL 45:0299 / 188  
long sprint dnf  
 224:1273 / 208  
MG 43:0958 / 105  
Purple Desert 1 34:3561 / 94  
Middle 1,6 km dnf  
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe 25:1057 / 137  
rocad rb 20:1871 / 135  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 26:30102 / 170  
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 36:0672 / 112  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min dnf  
[OCAD] Herama 42:50112 / 221  
Day1 22:1064 / 122  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle 33:22154 / 206  
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! 0:051 / 178  
Limi The 7. One 14:1387 / 110  
. dnf  
 29:3044 / 139  
Woman New course 36:2417 / 54  
Club competition dnf  
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! dnf  
 2dnf  
 335:3363 / 111  
Vårflåset 20:2233 / 70  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 36:2482 / 138  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 37:36118 / 164  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! 9:14100 / 198  
Desert Night Race 34:5130 / 56  
ol dnf  
Short sprint! 22:5748 / 77  
NIGHT CUP!!!! 43:5565 / 97  
OCAD 30:4676 / 118  
Sprint O dnf  
[Ocad] Luch dnf  
 2dnf  
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton dnf  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton 24:55103 / 177  
Road race 2:41105 / 170  
Which one is the fastest? - Two 13:5188 / 117  
Which one is the fastest? - One 8:5976 / 142  
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long 16:3459 / 107  
[Fin] Lauhtu dnf  
 240:38140 / 275  
An easy rocad 33:45104 / 152  
 2dnf  
very funny race 11:2557 / 93  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle dnf  
[ROCAD] Middle 1 42:0191 / 158  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 34:34142 / 209  
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok 37:5597 / 124  
[OCAD]Städjan 32:48120 / 250  
East Oak Pond Day Three - Night dnf  
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short 18:4668 / 102  
East Oak Pond Day One - LONG 45:0349 / 67  
Testmap 11:4640 / 139  
Wallflower forest sprint 30:33116 / 184  
Gåsefjell 42:0286 / 170  
[OCAD] Savo II dnf  
 223:46151 / 268  
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult 20:2780 / 155  
[OCAD] Savo 21:22130 / 243  
Kaanaa dnf  
Routechoice test! 20:0392 / 185  
Limi 3. Sprint 20:0090 / 155  
Limi 2. Run dnf  
 222:4857 / 143  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 28:4395 / 146  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 dnf  
 238:24118 / 183  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 33:0484 / 162  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 dnf  
 230:29119 / 285  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter 23:4099 / 215  
[ocad] Forest midle 48:2283 / 175  
[ocad] Forest sprint dnf  
Sakotsuji dnf  
 240:4543 / 89  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 20:0897 / 169  
Rocad/fantasy 31:1180 / 149  
Wallflower middle dnf  
 238:07107 / 176  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 30:21119 / 210  
Pro Tour - Kivivaara dnf  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 35:34107 / 146  
Pro Tour - Viikeri 38:3880 / 158  
Pro Tour - Palojoki 36:10109 / 169  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 37:23135 / 230  
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint 25:1486 / 159  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) 4:44144 / 168  
slalom 33:5456 / 97  
IndoorOL dnf  
 23:18149 / 330  
[ocad] forest sprint 14:1967 / 151  
Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] PH 37:0484 / 136  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 23:2093 / 213  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle 28:26116 / 214  
Giant Salom 2 16:2569 / 88  
slalom 29:1069 / 108  
SPRINT RANDOM 8:1856 / 125  
Giant Salom dnf  
Vildmarks OL 26:0044 / 103  
[ocd] Hard Training dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 27:54133 / 246  
SKI Downhill Competition 6:1086 / 189  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 26:47137 / 228  
Meeting:3km216:0515 / 107  
Meeting:400m 1:591 / 191  
Slalom 19:2785 / 151  
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 dnf  
Giant Slalom 18:47114 / 209  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest 20:44101 / 173  
[OCAD] Majaalahti dnf  
Nice Forest Sprint 18:1374 / 157  
Easy, easy, easy... dnf  
Midtskogen middle distance 30:2383 / 196  
[RANDOM] 11 min 19:3557 / 178  
Spikertjern Day1 35:1798 / 139  
nice middle distance ocad dnf  
Sprint Final 30:3246 / 82  
Central Babcock Pond dnf  
Sprint Kval dnf  
 2dnf  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 22:3192 / 145  
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint 23:4595 / 174  
Mountain-15min 29:34183 / 233  
Forest-15 min 24:1474 / 175  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 24:10122 / 245  
ROCAD map dnf  
fast sprint 15:5042 / 117  
[ocad] Adigeya dnf  
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) dnf  
Ökenplågan 12:21112 / 149  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min dnf  
[ROCAD] Night middle 60:5087 / 129  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 34:46190 / 283  
[Rocad] Forest 22 38:44135 / 232  
Dumbomsslitet 5:3166 / 217  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min 36:5599 / 235  
Rocad 3-days Prolog dnf  
 2dnf  
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! 15:15111 / 205  
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke dnf  
Forest Sprint 10:4052 / 160  
Niihama Sprint 2 22:50102 / 208  
Karpalosuo 36:03167 / 222  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 14:08119 / 235  
1 kp 10:1057 / 117  
Tammimäki 17:3855 / 132  
  27:13144 / 209  
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min 23:17122 / 181  
ROCAD cup IV dnf  
ROCAD cup III 48:1261 / 136  
ROCAD cup II dnf  
ROCAD cup I dnf  
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 27:3785 / 176  
Rocad-cup prolog 27:0176 / 159  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training dnf  
 231:0469 / 198  
 3dnf  
R-Cup Preview 25:57127 / 206  
Hilmers fourth race dnf  
Hilmers third race 14:2480 / 111  
Hilmers second race 12:4476 / 98  
Hilmers race dnf  
Pomaria Lake E1 dnf  
Pembroke Island 22:2842 / 92  
[ROCAD] Middle 32:2770 / 136  
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 65:5169 / 128  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 dnf  
Green forest stage 1, sprint dnf  
Night orienteering!!! 19:2268 / 147  
The battle of Epping mountain 50:40119 / 158  
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D dnf  
hahhha dnf  
 224:2892 / 167  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short 23:3080 / 150  
Sparresäter sprint 14:4082 / 156  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 24:48132 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 25:39189 / 278  
Alans psychedelic breakfast 42:4497 / 156  
Middel Distance in the Dessert 41:2254 / 153  
The battle of epping forest 51:5469 / 141  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min 25:26107 / 184  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 19:2083 / 177  
Fantasy map 32:14131 / 182  
D/H10 dnf  
rnD' middledistance (: 49:0792 / 203  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 40:12149 / 222  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint 24:28131 / 255  
My region - Habarskoe 22:28165 / 205  
Kallebo 2007 27:25150 / 196  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 19:43126 / 231  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_middle 54:3764 / 191  
[ocd] Tula region_training 17:30189 / 239  
Fantasy Map dnf  
Hirvikallio dnf  
Col du Marhairuz dnf  
[OCAD] Forest sprint dnf  
La donna mobile forest sprint 17:5292 / 193  
sprintsprint_1 14:05107 / 162  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 36:57136 / 205  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii dnf  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter 21:18143 / 214  
Fantasy 5-days Preview 31:10117 / 175  
Forest 18 min dnf  
Forest 31 min dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint dnf  
 225:2598 / 231  
Kääpäkorpi - Middle 31:5399 / 146  
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint 14:4288 / 196  
Mix 17 min dnf  
 231:44153 / 219  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 33:18116 / 217  
[ROCAD] highland Middle 58:51119 / 176  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 dnf  
OCAD Sprint 3 25:0189 / 205  
Test 22:12113 / 144  
 213:1181 / 173  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel 22:1892 / 167  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint 19:44132 / 191  
OCAD Forest Sprint dnf  
Nice course dnf  
OCAD Sprint 2 33:1787 / 154  
OCAD Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 24:1645 / 180  
Sidney sprint 15:3837 / 97  
Roggas bana 17:1573 / 137  
1.5k 9c dnf  
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 29:4089 / 174  
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 56:21121 / 197  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 19:3172 / 120  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 29:44113 / 161  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 19:1968 / 187  
Sprint 1,3k 10c dnf  
 2dnf  
Scrambled eggs sprint 11:3876 / 172  
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 31:2157 / 145  
[OCAD] Kaarma 23:1187 / 173  
Rold 3-days 3 dnf  
Rold 3-days 2 52:46103 / 157  
Rold 3-days 1 dnf  
 244:00127 / 202  
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT dnf  
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii 31:4237 / 139  
ausvika sprint 32:3441 / 92  
[OCAD] SkatasTest 22:05173 / 289  
Vehkakorpi Day 26:07116 / 233  
Eastern rugglesford heights 52:2253 / 82  
Vehkakorpi night Sprint dnf  
Ski-O dnf  
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km dnf  
 234:11139 / 218  
Volzhskie Prostori 24:42102 / 190  
Middle 2,5 km dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle 1,8 km 27:3188 / 175  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED 24:05131 / 200  
[OCAD]_Malcantone 63:53100 / 186  
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) dnf  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 41:03112 / 203  
[OCAD] Garganico 19:07195 / 279  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap dnf  
[NM-trening] Sagen 25:2586 / 171  
Lower Hamptonford Lake 34:5154 / 106  
watertown dnf  
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt 31:18103 / 172  
Ravinen.. 25:27101 / 162  
Kollen 4 dnf  
 218:11115 / 195  
Ingalunda Sprint night race 28:4240 / 91  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 30:47115 / 197  
[OCAD]Night epilog 68:1874 / 137  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 31:27146 / 247  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II 35:2280 / 188  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I2dnf  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 63:2580 / 125  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 27:0768 / 162  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 31:5958 / 186  
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 25:0670 / 159  
[OCAD]Stage 7 dnf  
[OCAD]Stage 6 72:0981 / 162  
[OCAD]Stage 5256:4181 / 177  
[OCAD]Stage 4236:2499 / 202  
[OCAD]Stage 3243:16109 / 227  
[OCAD]Stage 1244:36120 / 298  
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen 39:1264 / 115  
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) 15:30113 / 177  
Skråli 7:4547 / 116  
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km dnf  
Swan Bay: Day 1 52:0448 / 99  
city and park 36:2556 / 97  
siedney sprint 16:4637 / 84  
[OCAD] Semenkino2dnf  
Sprint_day-3 27:2977 / 126  
Sprint_day-2 23:0293 / 164  
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint226:2567 / 125  
BingO dnf  
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km dnf  
 232:26152 / 225  
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 24:3861 / 132  
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" 30:4875 / 150  
Fun sprint. 16:34110 / 145  
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills 29:0367 / 160  
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k 59:5581 / 154  
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 21:0794 / 220  
Middle 2,1 km dnf  
City-O 2,9 km dnf  
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km 13:5366 / 154  
Tyras träning 1 5:3683 / 151  
Easy 27:3267 / 135  
Orienteerings map dnf  
 211:4042 / 194  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap 51:0784 / 190  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 48:4990 / 148  
  44:5996 / 144  
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 37:16124 / 194  
[OCAD] Spring Lake 26:18201 / 243  
 217:17148 / 291  
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 45:5289 / 132  
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k 40:36103 / 174  
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg 43:1897 / 169  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 31:43123 / 180  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 42:10134 / 196  
Påvens 20:1322 / 79  
Dronninglund (Read Description) 42:5462 / 121  
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto 55:2169 / 122  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 33:5885 / 177  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 27:32148 / 230  
Middle 1,3 km 34:3550 / 129  
[ocad] Park - middle dnf  
 235:0861 / 160  
Fantasi kartan!! :P 38:0050 / 103  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 21:57173 / 261  
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min 11:1271 / 164  
Still can't see any City-O maps 18:0689 / 137  
Middle 2,7 km dnf  
[OCAD] Micr-O 47:2424 / 58  
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D 17:0651 / 142  
Ocad fantasy 40:1246 / 127  
Middle 2,4 km dnf  
 2dnf  
 342:1874 / 170  
Middle 1,8 km 23:5740 / 145  
Thompson Island 1/3 days 6:5471 / 131  
Middle 4,4 km 78:4751 / 132  
[OCAD] Hargla 26:48102 / 185  
[OCAD] Vilhosc dnf  
 236:23113 / 262  
Ribeira de Pena.COM 21:2167 / 130  
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT dnf  
5-days Prolog dnf  
 224:2795 / 216  
Thomas' 5days [Day4] dnf  
 240:5140 / 104  
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 12:5676 / 126  
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] dnf  
 232:2257 / 144  
Welland - Sixenhof 38:1956 / 100  
Thomas' 5days [Day1] dnf  
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] 12:2776 / 142  
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race 13:0682 / 164  
 29:2267 / 225  
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint dnf  
Middle 42:0930 / 65  
[Random] - Middle 28:0051 / 106  
Czech selections 2007 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 27:3371 / 149  
 223:3452 / 175  
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) 12:0965 / 113  
[ROCAD] Sprint III 25:1373 / 146  
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) 36:0393 / 135  
rOcad ~ c2 29:3851 / 95  
rOcad ~ c1 27:1676 / 109  
Sprint-SM dnf  
 210:0681 / 195  
[OCAD]the devils march!! dnf  
Vacha (My region) 24:0018 / 99  
(OCAD)sprint map contact 11:2257 / 118  
Middle 2,3 km 45:4170 / 118  
Brasil O CUP 57:5432 / 70  
Fantasy 10 min dnf  
 212:3996 / 171  
Fantasy 15 min 20:0984 / 160  
Fantasy 19 min 29:0776 / 129  
Short 1,7 km dnf  
 229:5370 / 136  
Roger Nilsson 24:2141 / 114  
Voronezh nice convert dnf  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 31:1090 / 157  
[ocad]Voronezh 2 dnf  
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 dnf  
[ROCAD] middle I 50:4450 / 83  
[ROCAD] Sprint II 32:0071 / 149  
mjao cat dnf  
1,3 km Sprint dnf  
 229:1752 / 105  
Middle 2,4 km dnf  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" 39:5379 / 124  
ROCAD Middle - OK 41:2562 / 126  
ROCAD short 27:5313 / 51  
  32:2123 / 82  
justforfun 25:5512 / 39  
[ROCAD] Forest 20min 29:0266 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy forest 14:0268 / 161  
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 40:3297 / 131  
Mania Day 3 - Long 66:3852 / 75  
Random ~ Middle 44:0341 / 101  
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 29:02104 / 150  
[Kaasen] new conv. 22:1271 / 136  
[RANDOM] Masontowne dnf  
Lake Yocad night 31:1452 / 99  
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium 35:3053 / 99  
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint 24:57123 / 177  
A wonderful Sprint 13:3789 / 125  
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km dnf  
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km 10:2837 / 96  
Sprint 23:2122 / 91  
Easy Park Race 3 stage 2:2440 / 105  
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) 43:3761 / 88  
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) 18:53100 / 139  
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) dnf  
 229:1199 / 154  
Fast cup 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O 32:3335 / 91  
Middle 3,1 km 51:3072 / 100  
Middle 2,8 km 34:05103 / 138  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night 27:2267 / 104  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 33:38115 / 191  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 31:51102 / 177  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 45:5979 / 136  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km 42:3081 / 140  
Test map 5:5494 / 134  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Baneheia dnf  
[ocad] buildings long 59:4754 / 83  
Easy Sprint Stage 2 4:3852 / 90  
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint 20:1074 / 124  
[OCAD] El Pinet Night 44:3873 / 102  
Florsjön camping 19:2171 / 124  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 30:2189 / 157  
[OCAD] Voronezh 51:1198 / 154  
WOC2007 dnf  
 242:4480 / 209  
Vattlosa Final dnf  
Try dnf  
Hasas Tappa dnf  
Vattlosa Short 44:2496 / 136  
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) 32:2048 / 86  
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 38:2349 / 70  
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) dnf  
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) 25:09101 / 183  
LOL 26:1544 / 79  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m 40:2140 / 79  
[Ocad] buildings 41:4785 / 128  
Artistic Maze II 23:0078 / 118  
Artistic Maze I dnf  
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife 34:5978 / 124  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 12:3385 / 174  
[Ocad] Fürsti 35:0267 / 140  
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! dnf  
  27:2277 / 133  
  27:3863 / 171  
Sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Hovden dnf  
[OCAD] Myra Stadion 42:1799 / 142  
[OCAD] Hovden 58:1390 / 156  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 20:16166 / 201  
(RND - New middle 3.2 km) 48:0040 / 57  
mackanfejdne V24 35:5439 / 56  
Short Sprint 9:3634 / 101  
[Random] ~ Middle III dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint km c 13:3956 / 106  
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km 29:0370 / 112  
 230:4284 / 145  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] El Pinet dnf  
 221:3777 / 214  
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW dnf  
School's Out2dnf  
A bit of fun 4:3234 / 89  
Middle 1,7 km 28:4739 / 92  
esat dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro dnf  
[ROCAD] Weat Swamps Day 1 short 41:4333 / 51  
[Random] ~ Sprint 22:4756 / 106  
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint dnf  
Middle 1.5 21:0695 / 123  
Sprint 16:0366 / 84  
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 39:5746 / 75  
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 40:1051 / 98  
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a 50:4392 / 122  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b 33:10112 / 151  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a 39:29101 / 171  
Middle 3,0 km dnf  
Lampis-cup 4:4538 / 46  
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice 26:2371 / 150  
 2dnf  
Park-OL 14:1046 / 151  
[OCAD] Pilpajarvi middle 26:5739 / 80  
New course on intro map 13:0941 / 86  
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? 58:4468 / 90  
Middle 2,3 km dnf  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 22:42122 / 181  
Middle [random] 49:2435 / 55  
Western Pawtucketland 2 dnf  
 227:0773 / 121  
Western Pawtucketland [middle] dnf  
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle 59:4252 / 119  
Open fast 1,9 km dnf  
 224:0293 / 167  
Middle 2,1 km 20:5971 / 116  
[ROCAD] Desert-O 21:5975 / 102  
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 28:5185 / 143  
[OCAD]Tambov 42:3463 / 116  
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint 22:53107 / 191  
Middle, 1,1 km 15:4957 / 146  
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint 25:38110 / 175  
Public Area 2,2 km dnf  
STONAH as in reality 12:50156 / 201  
Public Area 3,4 km 56:3993 / 119  
Igeltjärn 37:2654 / 110  
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km 36:5599 / 129  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 44:0579 / 101  
Mackanfejden V21 5:3274 / 124  
5-Days Sprint Tour Day 2 42:0237 / 61  
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge dnf  
Prolog 2,7 km 21:4466 / 143  
[OCAD] Stonah middle dnf  
Secret Area DAY 1 41:03137 / 176  
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint 20:1778 / 121  
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle 48:2358 / 92  
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 35:3880 / 136  
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle 51:4458 / 91  
[OCAD] Heponiemi dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 31:56131 / 165  
[OCAD]Fun Sprint 26:53131 / 178  
Genesön dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 31:07106 / 203  
OCAD Real Map 48:5076 / 106  
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) 23:31129 / 175  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
Ocad Virkiä 8:2286 / 155  
[OCAD]12minSPRINT 23:43131 / 174  
ROCAD Hernenenä IV 49:2478 / 113  
SCV Middle 57:3839 / 64  
Hillside 2,6 km DAY 3 25:0356 / 83  
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 15:5958 / 108  
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 11:4474 / 141  
Canobieford Middle 35:5782 / 104  
City sprint 1,8 km dnf  
ROCAD Hernenenä III dnf  
Last competition on this map 16:0365 / 121  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL 31:58121 / 159  
ROCAD Hernenenä II dnf  
[Ocad] OL-berget short 39:5070 / 155  
Grötracet 5 24:5656 / 78  
Grötracet 4 20:10102 / 123  
Grötracet 3 20:1985 / 112  
Grötracet 2 dnf  
Grötracet 14:2185 / 178  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 19:03116 / 179  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 22:5781 / 124  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 21:1383 / 163  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 10:46105 / 200  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 19:03162 / 246  
[OCAD]Portugal dnf  
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint 38:2893 / 179  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min dnf  
Desert sprint dnf  
Skidstavallen 1.4km 14:07117 / 156  
Random Middle 2 38:4951 / 109  
Rönnberget 1,7 km dnf  
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km dnf  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint dnf  
RedYarComp - Miass (night) dnf  
Random Middle 36:3473 / 141  
KINGILINGKARTAN 32:5190 / 140  
mackanfejden V16 36:1858 / 104  
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda dnf  
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda 51:3293 / 161  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 22dnf  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium 25:5085 / 216  
[OCAD]V-K dnf  
CFL Qualification 5 dnf  
CFL Qualification 4 dnf  
Hygget 2,3 km 22:1863 / 124  
Nordkreds-Intro_course 4:2752 / 72  
Long sprint dnf  
CFL Qualification 3237:3579 / 129  
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min dnf  
Nice Sprint227:2097 / 127  
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race 44:01147 / 207  
wsdwsd232:3039 / 100  
[OCAD] 0,6 km 5:1160 / 189  
[OCAD] Sprint-test 10:4297 / 152  
[ocad] Alol-2day dnf  
.COM - ORIJE 51:0250 / 80  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short 28:3768 / 147  
Miass225:1588 / 127  
Final Championship o Russia '05211:03135 / 192  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short222:4967 / 158  
[OCAD] Furuboda225:30161 / 285  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2247:36121 / 173  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 47:36110 / 131  
Final Championship of Russia '05230:3993 / 162  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short dnf  
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 43:3571 / 128  
Pekelny middle 44:2764 / 113  
[OCAD] Skatas 2 31:1388 / 182  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg 27:21107 / 244  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 31:09196 / 226  
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto dnf  
Test dnf  
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 37:45126 / 191  
super city sprint 45:5678 / 115  
Mjølan Sprint 29:06130 / 173  
Answear to that svante race dnf  
[Kullen Short Distance] 33:27101 / 142  
Football course 8:36151 / 202  
Small Sprint***** 18:35126 / 172  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou 46:4786 / 154  
LOL 27:20120 / 148  
SP RACE 30:27134 / 167  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK 28:3054 / 128  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Strogino dnf  
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint 34:14106 / 160  
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 dnf  
 259:24115 / 201  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 46:3173 / 91  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 54:21109 / 131  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 dnf  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km 15:0085 / 178  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 14:04131 / 201  
Habrový potok 2 59:3778 / 115  
L@uri's Fridalen middle 45:07110 / 158  
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint 14:23114 / 172  
bach dnf  
L@uri's Perajärve middle dnf  
Habrový potok dnf  
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten 37:2474 / 131  
V-Cup 02 46:36151 / 189  
V-Cup 01 dnf  
Mossby 2,8 km dnf  
Knutsbo 2,9 km 37:0988 / 153  
L@uri Pikakannu middle dnf  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! 19:42153 / 226  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint dnf  
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 61:4561 / 92  
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 dnf  
ocad short sprint 8:28170 / 224  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd 57:08104 / 187  
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.