Catching Features

Sprint 1,3k 10c

Open:07:00 Sep 16 2007
Close:07:00 Sep 23 2007
Map:/Golosivski Park/events/Easy sprint/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Philipp Koch
Description:Small sprint.
Avg Rating:2.1 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

114 official (+22 reruns) 8 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:10  *****
2. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:14  
3. Ally Israel Temp OK 12:24  
4. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 12:39  
5. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 12:56  
6. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:57  *****
7. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:59  *****
8. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:01  
9. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:06  
10. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:07  
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:21  
11. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 13:21  
13. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:23  
14. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 13:29  
15. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:33  
16. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:35  
17. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:47  
18. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 13:54  
19. nilmag Sweden LOK 13:55  
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:55  
21. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 13:58  
22. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:08  
23. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 14:30  
24. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 14:33  
25. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:39  
26. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 14:41  
27. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 14:43  *****
28. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 14:45  *****
29. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 14:46  
30. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 14:52  
31. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 14:53  
32. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:56  
32. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 14:56  
34. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:14  
35. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:30  
36. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 15:34  
37. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:42  
38. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:49  
39. Ben Sand France viking 15:53  
40. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:02  
41. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:46  
42. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 17:05  
43. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 17:21  
44. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 17:22  *****
45. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 17:24  
46. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:32  
47. Pim France HVO 17:33  
47. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:33  
49. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 18:06  
50. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 18:15  
51. Vairus Latvia Riga 18:18  
52. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 18:35  
53. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 18:38  
54. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 18:41  
55. Jadir Brazil COC 19:25  
56. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 19:38  
57. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 19:40  
58. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 19:58  
59. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 20:08  
60. cherry Scotland Ayroc 20:14  
61. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 20:15  
62. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 21:13  
63. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 21:46  
64. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 22:25  
65. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 22:42  
66. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 22:44  
67. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 23:01  
68. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:21  
69. wannes Taiwan h 23:54  
70. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 24:12  
71. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 24:13  
72. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:15  
73. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:48  
74. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 25:16  
75. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 26:17  
76. dre Belgium trol 26:30  
77. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 27:02  
78. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 27:11  
79. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 32:44  
80. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 34:35  
81. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 36:35  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  *****
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
m Mexico m dnf  
orjane Norway Minun dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
spoutnik France ASQ dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Dani D Spain Oros dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Douglas Freitas Brazil COP - Clube de Or. da Porra dnf  
Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf