Catching Features

Vildmarks OL

Open:08:00 Dec 01 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 08 2007
Map:/vildmarksol/events/vildmarksOL/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Axwell
Description:Very easy map, few things to follow.
Avg Rating:1.4 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

99 official (+65 reruns) 9 comments

1. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:27  
2. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:48  
3. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:54  
4. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:10  
5. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:39  
6. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 18:54  
7. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:58  
8. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:17  
9. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 19:18  
10. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:40  
11. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 19:43  
11. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:43  
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:54  
14. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:09  *****
15. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 20:21  
16. Steffo Sweden IKHP 20:23  
17. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:27  
18. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:32  
19. TottaNN Sweden tgok 20:58  
20. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:33  
21. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 21:36  
22. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 21:44  
23. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:05  
24. xent Finland Kangasala SK 22:09  
25. nilmag Sweden LOK 22:11  
26. Full Fart Sweden SNO 22:24  
27. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 22:28  *****
28. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:42  
29. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 22:48  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:51  
31. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 22:54  
32. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 23:17  
33. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:18  
34. offa Sweden Tuna 23:35  
35. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:38  
36. wejo Sweden Småland 23:45  
37. Sipe Finland HS 24:13  
38. Ben Sand France viking 24:52  
39. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 25:09  
40. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 25:20  
41. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 25:25  *****
42. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 25:28  
43. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 25:36  
44. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 26:00  
45. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 26:13  
46. rogga Sweden polisens if 26:29  
47. Nichka Albania 27:02  
48. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 27:38  *****
49. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:52  *****
50. Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK 28:16  
51. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:21  
52. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 29:54  
53. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 29:59  
54. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 31:29  
55. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 32:46  
56. uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza 39:33  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  *****
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  *****
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
wannes Taiwan h dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  *****
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  *****
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  *****
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Dmitriy Ukraine dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Alex Börjesson Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf