Catching Features

[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium

Open:07:00 Jun 29 2007
Close:07:00 Jul 07 2007
Map:/Manialand/events/Manialand/day1/Medium day-2.course
Created by:sas
Description:same info and map as last. this time medium distance
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

96 official (+11 reruns) 10 comments

1. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 27:26  *****
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:37  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 28:08  
4. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 28:14  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:17  
6. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 28:50  
7. Aakoo Finland 28:53  
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 28:57  
9. Ally Israel Temp OK 28:58  
10. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 29:05  
11. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 29:09  
12. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 29:14  *****
13. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 29:25  
14. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 29:30  
15. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 29:32  
16. Julien_ France COTS 29:33  
17. Forney New Zealand PAPO 29:56  
18. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 30:14  
19. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 30:22  
20. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:26  
21. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 30:29  
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:33  *****
23. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 30:35  
23. SchIve Norway Halden SK 30:35  
25. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:47  
26. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 30:51  *****
27. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 30:58  *****
28. beeker New Zealand papo 31:06  
29. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 31:19  
30. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 31:24  
31. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 31:29  
32. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 31:37  
33. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 31:41  
34. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 31:52  
34. lynxet France GO78 31:52  
36. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 32:16  
37. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 32:18  
38. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 32:19  
39. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 32:22  
39. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:22  
41. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 32:23  
42. Mat6911 France LRACO 32:24  
43. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 33:13  
44. segal Israel lev hasharon 33:34  
45. Vairus Latvia Riga 33:45  
46. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 34:15  
47. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 34:18  
48. Akva Ukraine Odessa 34:35  
49. peterle Germany Semper O 34:39  
50. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 34:47  
51. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 35:13  
52. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 35:14  
53. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 35:30  
54. O-Outan France Thai'O 36:16  
55. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 36:36  
56. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 37:03  
57. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 37:11  
58. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 37:12  
59. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 38:05  
60. Tof France Annecy SO 39:03  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:20  
62. Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA 39:50  
63. Eduards Latvia A2 40:23  
64. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 41:09  
65. manuel Spain ALCON 41:22  
66. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 41:31  
67. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 42:03  
68. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:12  
69. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 44:56  
70. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 50:04  
71. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 50:56  
72. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 52:27  
73. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 54:19  
74. dre Belgium trol 54:25  
75. Synnøve Bråten Norway Vegårshei IL 109:03  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
*Bob H* Great Britain WCOC dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf