Catching Features

Ingalunda City

Open:08:00 Oct 22 2008
Close:07:00 Oct 30 2008
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Ingalunda City/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Eliakwu
Description:2.8k Jari im still impressed by all your maps. a genius!!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

97 official (+27 reruns) 14 comments

1. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:05  
2. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 18:19  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:24  
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:31  
5. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:34  
6. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:35  *****
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:38  
8. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 18:39  *****
9. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 18:42  *****
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:00  *****
10. pk Scotland ESOC 19:00  
12. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:02  
13. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 19:03  
14. jeb France VSO 19:05  *****
15. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:06  
16. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:10  
17. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:17  
18. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 19:19  
19. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:22  
20. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:43  
21. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 19:44  
22. Axwell Sweden O^2 20:01  
23. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:12  *****
24. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 20:15  
25. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:16  
26. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 20:21  
26. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:21  
28. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 20:25  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:28  
30. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:38  
31. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:45  
32. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 20:48  
33. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:56  
34. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 20:57  
35. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:22  *****
36. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:23  
36. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 21:23  
38. Tof France Annecy SO 21:24  
39. olive France esat 21:39  
40. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 21:47  
41. Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen 21:59  *****
42. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:02  
43. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:03  
44. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:24  
45. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 22:51  
46. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:03  
47. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:15  
48. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 23:19  
49. dre Belgium trol 23:24  
50. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 23:42  
51. greenbob Scotland Clyde 23:45  
52. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:58  *****
53. begin Oman O-Man 25:10  
54. Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr 25:25  
55. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:37  
56. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 26:18  
57. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 26:33  
58. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 26:43  
59. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 26:49  
60. aallas Finland HS 27:24  
61. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:26  
62. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 27:59  
63. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 28:11  
64. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 28:23  
65. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 29:02  
66. Thomas Bjorkroth Sweden OK Djerf 29:31  *****
67. AdrianOpheim Norway Måren OK 29:53  
68. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 30:58  
69. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:35  
70. Sue C United Kingdom SO 35:33  
71. HenrikGj Norway Heming/Njård 35:39  *****
72. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 35:50  
73. Jocke78 Sweden 39:46  
74. rogga Sweden polisens if 40:36  
75. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 47:08  
76. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 60:05  *****
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
paultodd United Kingdom LOK dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
polyak Russian Federation nord-west dnf  
Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF dnf  *****
Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf