Catching Features

rOcad ~ c2

Open:03:30 Jul 09 2007
Close:07:00 Jul 15 2007
Map:/rocad4c/events/rocad4c/day1/c2.course
Created by:tschive
Description:another quite easy and fast course at this map .. wt ab. 20min.. good luck.. tip: /Control descriptions is a nice thing .. ;)
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

89 official (+7 reruns) 14 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:41  
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:43  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:53  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:54  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:12  
6. Julien_ France COTS 21:13  
7. segal Israel lev hasharon 21:27  
8. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:28  *****
9. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:34  
10. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:39  
11. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 21:52  
12. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 21:53  
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 21:56  
14. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 21:58  
15. SchIve Norway Halden SK 22:09  
16. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:17  
17. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:18  
18. beeker New Zealand papo 22:22  
19. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 22:23  
20. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:27  
21. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 22:31  
22. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:44  
23. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:47  
24. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 22:58  
25. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:03  
26. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 23:18  
27. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:19  *****
27. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 23:19  
29. Forney New Zealand PAPO 23:37  
29. nighto France COTS 23:37  
31. Thorne Finland JRV 24:04  
31. Vairus Latvia Riga 24:04  
33. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 24:05  
34. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 24:07  
35. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 24:13  
36. jacks Sweden GMOK 24:23  
37. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:25  
38. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:36  
39. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:44  
40. Akva Ukraine Odessa 25:03  
41. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 25:42  *****
42. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 26:26  
43. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 26:50  
44. offa Sweden Tuna 28:04  *****
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:10  
46. Segisteg Sweden 28:39  
47. Tof France Annecy SO 28:42  
48. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 28:53  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:02  
50. William Sweden Saik 29:09  
51. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 29:38  
52. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 29:39  
53. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 29:50  
54. bjorn Monaco ok77 30:41  
55. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 31:45  
56. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:47  
57. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 32:26  
58. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 34:00  
59. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 34:09  
60. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 35:15  
61. repower Switzerland - 35:26  
62. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 39:16  
63. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 39:35  
64. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 40:09  
65. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 40:52  
66. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 45:30  
67. rogga Sweden polisens if 50:49  
68. Jadir Brazil COC 65:24  
69. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 66:43  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
wannes hendrickx Belgium KOL dnf  
Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf