Catching Features

lundbergs competition

Open:08:00 Dec 04 2009
Close:08:00 Dec 11 2009
Map:/rnd-00020sg16o10h12q1dpmz1u2s190oxm21ia12ec6n1bg/events/Chesterton State Park/day1/Course00.course
Created by:ANONYM
Description::-P
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

79 official (+18 reruns) 3 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 15:38  *****
2. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 15:45  *****
3. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 15:46  
4. Korik Ukraine 15:53  *****
5. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 16:33  
6. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 17:13  
7. Ben Sand France viking 17:14  
8. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:31  
9. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 17:33  
10. Trying Sweden 17:36  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:45  
11. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 17:45  *****
13. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 17:46  
14. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 17:47  
15. HPM Norway NTNUI 17:48  
16. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 18:01  
17. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:05  
18. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 18:12  
19. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 18:16  
20. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 18:29  
20. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 18:29  
22. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 18:30  *****
23. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 18:31  
24. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 18:32  
25. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 18:43  
26. jeb France VSO 18:55  
27. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:57  
28. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 19:12  
29. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:41  
30. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 19:57  
31. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 20:05  
32. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 20:08  
33. teddy Norway KLS 20:11  
34. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 20:22  *****
35. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:46  
36. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 20:52  *****
37. honzau United States SDO 20:53  *****
38. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 20:55  
39. Linus Sweden 21:06  
40. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 21:26  *****
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:31  
42. LSV Ukraine O-club 21:38  
43. loloavelo France chtiaventure 21:40  
44. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:14  
45. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:59  *****
46. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 23:14  
47. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 24:06  
48. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 24:12  
49. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 24:20  
50. IM Norway OK Linné 24:43  
51. mjh Australia PO-A 25:00  
52. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 25:28  
53. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 25:41  
54. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:42  
55. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 28:02  
56. francois France bros 33:43  
57. kulennr1 Norway HJK/FSK 34:13  *****
58. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 37:05  *****
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  *****
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Mange Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf