Catching Features

Skråli

Open:08:00 Aug 18 2007
Close:08:00 Aug 25 2007
Map:/skråli1/events/skråli1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:AndersPB
Description:WT: 7 min??
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

105 official (+24 reruns) 4 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 5:56  
2. Eirik Norway NTNUI 6:07  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:07  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:08  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:09  
6. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 6:17  
7. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:20  
8. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 6:24  
8. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 6:24  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:27  
11. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 6:28  
12. segal Israel lev hasharon 6:31  
13. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 6:33  
13. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 6:33  
15. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 6:34  
16. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 6:37  
17. sparven Sweden IKHP 6:38  
18. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 6:39  
19. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 6:40  
19. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 6:40  
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:49  
22. olive France esat 6:50  
23. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 6:52  
24. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 6:54  
25. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 6:55  
26. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 6:57  
26. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 6:57  
28. OJ United Kingdom SYO 6:58  
29. Steffo Sweden IKHP 7:00  
30. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 7:05  
31. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 7:06  
32. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 7:08  
33. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 7:11  
33. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 7:11  
35. påven Sweden OK Linné 7:12  
35. honken Sweden Korsnäs IF 7:12  
37. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 7:15  
38. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 7:23  
39. stevegregg United States BAOC 7:27  
40. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 7:29  
41. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 7:30  
41. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 7:30  
43. Tof France Annecy SO 7:34  
44. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 7:38  
45. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 7:41  
46. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 7:43  
47. offa Sweden Tuna 7:45  
47. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 7:45  
49. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 7:47  
50. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 7:48  
51. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 7:54  
52. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 8:00  
53. Ally Israel Temp OK 8:16  
54. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 8:31  
55. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 8:32  
56. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 8:38  
57. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 8:40  
58. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 8:46  
59. jeb France VSO 8:53  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:56  
61. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 8:59  
62. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:01  
63. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 9:04  
64. dre Belgium trol 9:08  
65. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 9:09  
66. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 9:10  
67. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 9:12  
68. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 9:23  
69. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 9:27  
70. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 9:31  
71. repower Switzerland - 9:33  
72. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 9:37  
73. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 9:40  
74. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 9:45  
74. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 9:45  
76. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 9:50  
77. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 9:52  
78. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 9:55  
79. nilmag Sweden LOK 9:57  
80. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 10:01  
81. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 10:08  
82. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 10:14  
83. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 10:23  
84. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 10:30  
85. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 11:08  
86. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 11:12  
87. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 11:46  
88. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 11:56  
89. Jadir Brazil COC 12:21  
90. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 12:34  
91. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 13:28  
92. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 15:20  
93. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 15:28  
94. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 26:06  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
perdigao1 Portugal NOC dnf  
OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
jioker China Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf