Catching Features

Pembroke Island

Open:08:00 Oct 22 2007
Close:07:00 Oct 29 2007
Map:/rnd-17op0sg16o177vi1a1ef70746emv12v110ravskxe6/events/Pembroke/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Andersen
Description:A sprint WT: 15, you have to read the map fast . good luck
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

83 official (+10 reruns) 3 comments

1. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 18:29  *****
2. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 18:42  
3. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:55  
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:10  
5. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 19:32  
6. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 19:36  
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:40  
8. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 19:44  
9. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 19:46  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:46  
11. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 19:50  
11. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:50  *****
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:52  
14. Johanr Sweden GMOK 19:55  
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:56  
15. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 19:56  
17. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:01  
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:16  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:17  
20. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:20  
20. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 20:20  
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:29  
23. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 20:52  
24. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:55  *****
24. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 20:55  
26. Masken Sweden OK Linné 21:17  
26. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:17  
28. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:25  *****
29. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:26  
30. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 21:28  
31. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 21:33  
32. olive France esat 21:36  
33. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 21:38  
34. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 21:43  
35. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 21:44  
36. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:45  
37. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:55  
38. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 21:59  
39. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 22:05  
40. Ben Sand France viking 22:07  
41. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 22:25  
42. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:28  
42. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 22:28  
44. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 22:29  
45. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 22:32  
46. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 22:41  
47. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 23:10  
48. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 23:13  
49. dre Belgium trol 23:53  
50. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 23:58  
51. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 24:26  
52. Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul 24:28  
53. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 24:51  
54. Fredde Sweden nxtg 25:06  
55. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 25:13  *****
56. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 25:26  
57. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 26:05  
58. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 26:14  
59. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 26:15  
59. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 26:15  
61. spurt Sweden rbk 26:48  
62. barbichou France LIFCO 26:49  
63. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:54  
64. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 28:13  
65. rogga Sweden polisens if 28:43  
66. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 29:37  
67. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:44  
68. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 31:33  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
milliz_cool Sweden ok torfinn dnf  
hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
Bempa Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf