Catching Features

Sprint-SM

Open:07:00 Jul 08 2007
Close:07:00 Jul 15 2007
Map:/Fästningen/events/Fästningen/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Orienterik
Description:This is a little piece of the map from the final in swedish-champs (sprint) in Varberg.
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

115 official (+64 reruns) 3 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 7:30  
2. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 7:41  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 7:42  
3. Julien_ France COTS 7:42  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:45  
5. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 7:45  
7. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 7:48  
8. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:53  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 7:54  
10. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 7:55  
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:58  
12. SchIve Norway Halden SK 7:59  
13. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 8:04  
14. Thorne Finland JRV 8:06  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:07  
16. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 8:10  
17. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 8:11  
18. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 8:14  
19. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 8:20  
20. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 8:21  
21. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 8:24  *****
22. Forney New Zealand PAPO 8:38  
23. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 8:40  
24. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 8:41  
25. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 8:47  
26. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 8:51  
26. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 8:51  
26. segal Israel lev hasharon 8:51  
29. Steffo Sweden IKHP 9:02  
30. jacks Sweden GMOK 9:03  
31. nighto France COTS 9:04  
32. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 9:06  
33. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 9:09  
34. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 9:14  
35. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 9:15  
35. Utt Sweden OK Computer 9:15  
37. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 9:23  
38. jeb France VSO 9:49  
39. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 9:51  
40. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 9:56  
41. stevegregg United States BAOC 10:02  
42. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 10:06  
43. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 10:15  
44. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 10:16  
45. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:18  
45. Oskar Börjeson Latvia Ryda SK 10:18  
47. Ranger Denmark Nordkredsen OK 10:25  
48. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 10:30  
49. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 10:40  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:50  
51. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 10:54  
52. Akva Ukraine Odessa 10:57  
52. Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst 10:57  
54. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 10:58  
55. Tof France Annecy SO 10:59  
56. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 11:09  
57. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 11:13  
58. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 11:14  
59. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 11:16  
60. peterle Germany Semper O 11:17  
61. sparven Sweden IKHP 11:23  
62. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:24  
63. repower Switzerland - 11:29  
64. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 11:31  
65. Vairus Latvia Riga 11:34  
66. dre Belgium trol 11:42  
67. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 11:48  
68. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:20  
69. PrescotSr United States SMOC 12:51  
70. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 12:52  
71. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 12:58  
72. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:09  
73. DDR Andorra DDR 13:22  
74. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 13:58  
75. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 14:02  
76. fkg Sweden FK Göingarna 14:19  
77. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 14:33  
78. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:47  
79. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 15:18  
80. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 15:35  
81. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 15:54  
82. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 16:35  
83. Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:37  
84. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 16:49  
85. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 20:27  
86. rogga Sweden polisens if 21:22  
87. Mitsku Finland 22:00  
88. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 24:06  
89. Jadir Brazil COC 26:11  
90. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 27:39  
91. wannes hendrickx Belgium KOL 29:01  
92. freddyg Togo guy 41:24  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf  
niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf  
cyrus Switzerland dnf  
Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
*Bob H* Great Britain WCOC dnf  
orienterings proffset Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf