Catching Features

Sprint

Open:07:00 Jun 28 2007
Close:07:00 Jul 05 2007
Map:/lab/events/lab/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Philipp Koch
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

88 official (+14 reruns) 5 comments

1. frOls Norway OK Moss 12:01  
2. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:39  *****
3. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:09  
4. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 14:53  
5. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 15:21  
6. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:37  
7. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 16:35  
8. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:37  
9. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 17:03  
10. olive France esat 17:12  
11. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:35  
12. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:45  
13. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 18:42  
14. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 19:03  
15. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 19:18  
15. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 19:18  
17. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:26  
18. segal Israel lev hasharon 21:18  
19. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 21:40  
20. offa Sweden Tuna 22:35  
21. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 22:50  
22. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 23:21  
23. Tof France Annecy SO 23:50  
24. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 23:51  
25. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 24:53  
26. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 25:02  *****
27. Akva Ukraine Odessa 28:26  
28. Benoit France GO 78 29:21  
29. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 29:28  
30. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 30:09  
31. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:18  
32. Mitsku Finland 31:51  
33. Vairus Latvia Riga 40:33  
34. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 84:25  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  *****
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK dnf  
Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Eduards Latvia A2 dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
name Bhutan dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
*Bob H* Great Britain WCOC dnf  
orienterings proffset Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf