Catching Features

Random ~ Middle

Open:05:30 Jul 01 2007
Close:07:00 Jul 10 2007
Map:/rnd-16iz0sg0sgjgdwjg8c0g50rr0000000ejg8c5k/events/East Wonderton Reservation/day1/Middle.course
Created by:tschive
Description:INFO Tr: 31:58 /not very good race.. Wt: Around 30min Terrain: Some places quite flat and some place quite steep. Varriating. Treetype: Pine forrest Distance: 4.2k 17c
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

99 official (+5 reruns) 13 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 29:23  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:45  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:51  
4. SchIve Norway Halden SK 31:15  
5. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 31:30  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 31:39  *****
7. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 31:40  *****
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:54  
9. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 31:59  
10. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 32:45  *****
11. Forney New Zealand PAPO 32:56  
12. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:02  
13. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 33:16  
14. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 33:17  
15. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 33:24  
16. beeker New Zealand papo 33:33  
17. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 33:45  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 34:00  *****
19. jacks Sweden GMOK 34:20  
20. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 34:30  *****
21. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 34:53  
22. sparven Sweden IKHP 35:08  
23. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 35:42  
24. segal Israel lev hasharon 35:54  
25. offa Sweden Tuna 35:55  *****
26. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 35:56  
27. Aakoo Finland 36:00  
28. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:12  
29. Julien_ France COTS 36:21  
30. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 36:40  
31. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 36:47  *****
32. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:02  
33. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 37:43  
34. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 39:17  
35. Ben Sand France viking 39:29  
36. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 40:42  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:29  
38. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 42:09  
39. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 42:15  
40. nilmag Sweden LOK 43:43  
41. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 44:03  
42. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 44:22  *****
43. Vairus Latvia Riga 45:08  
44. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 45:09  
45. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 47:18  
46. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 47:49  
47. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 50:44  
48. EBuckley United States SLOC 51:23  
49. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 52:07  
50. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 53:01  
51. Tof France Annecy SO 53:41  
52. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 54:02  
53. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 54:21  
54. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 54:58  
55. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 55:24  
56. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 55:35  
57. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 58:30  
58. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 63:39  
59. dre Belgium trol 64:16  
60. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 67:11  
61. Eduards Latvia A2 70:51  
62. William Sweden Saik 71:00  
63. françoisjoly France TAD 74:16  
64. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 75:13  
65. manuel Spain ALCON 76:14  
66. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 79:05  
67. rogga Sweden polisens if 80:25  
68. Jadir Brazil COC 89:40  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Penta Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF dnf  
Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
*Bob H* Great Britain WCOC dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
orientacao.net Brazil cbo dnf  
fkg Sweden FK Göingarna dnf