Catching Features

[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint

Open:07:00 Jun 29 2007
Close:07:00 Jul 07 2007
Map:/Manialand/events/Manialand/day1/SPRINT.course
Created by:sas
Description:Here is a new ROCAD. new textures and some new trees (from O.ringen training map) Green forest is quiet green... Good luck and Have fun ! PS: plz comment :D ps: pz comment
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

169 official (+25 reruns) 12 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:57  
2. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 17:07  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:13  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:23  
5. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 17:27  
6. frOls Norway OK Moss 17:34  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:36  
8. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:43  
9. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:45  
10. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:51  
11. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:57  
12. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 18:02  
12. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:02  *****
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:03  
15. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:04  *****
16. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:08  
17. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:09  
17. Julien_ France COTS 18:09  *****
19. Aakoo Finland 18:12  
20. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:14  
20. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 18:14  
22. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 18:15  
22. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:15  
24. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:22  
25. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:26  
26. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:28  
26. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 18:28  
28. lynxet France GO78 18:29  
29. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:30  *****
30. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 18:32  *****
30. Forney New Zealand PAPO 18:32  
32. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:34  
33. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:37  
34. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:40  
35. jacks Sweden GMOK 18:42  
36. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 18:48  
37. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 18:51  
38. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:55  
39. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:57  
40. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 18:58  
41. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 19:03  
42. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:05  
43. Thorne Finland JRV 19:06  
44. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:09  
44. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 19:09  
44. Théo France JOG 19:09  
47. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:10  
47. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:10  
49. Sasse Sweden IKHP 19:13  
50. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 19:14  
51. offa Sweden Tuna 19:15  *****
51. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:15  
53. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 19:18  
54. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:20  
54. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 19:20  
54. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:20  
57. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:23  
58. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:25  
58. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 19:25  
60. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:30  
61. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 19:33  
62. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:38  
62. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 19:38  
64. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 19:41  
65. William Sweden Saik 19:44  
66. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 19:45  
66. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 19:45  
68. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 19:48  
69. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 19:52  
70. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:01  
70. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:01  
72. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 20:06  
73. nilmag Sweden LOK 20:09  
74. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 20:10  
75. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:12  
76. segal Israel lev hasharon 20:26  
77. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:35  
78. borisgr United States OK Linné 20:36  
79. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:44  
79. Masken Sweden OK Linné 20:44  
81. jojo Great Britain syo 20:49  
82. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 20:50  
83. Jocke Finland STAR 20:52  
84. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 20:54  
85. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:59  
86. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 21:01  
87. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 21:03  
88. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 21:07  
89. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 21:15  
89. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 21:15  
91. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 21:22  
92. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:23  
93. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 21:24  
94. Tof France Annecy SO 21:25  
95. dre Belgium trol 21:29  
96. Vairus Latvia Riga 21:31  
97. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 21:32  
98. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:33  
99. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 21:34  
100. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 21:41  
101. Ben Sand France viking 21:47  
101. TottaNN Sweden tgok 21:47  
103. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 21:48  
104. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 22:04  
105. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:08  
106. O-Outan France Thai'O 22:11  
107. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 22:37  
108. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 22:38  
109. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:45  
110. jeb France VSO 22:55  
111. olive France esat 23:07  
112. Bjarne Friedrichs Germany MTV Seesen 23:19  
113. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 23:28  
114. beeker New Zealand papo 23:31  
115. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 23:45  
116. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 23:52  *****
117. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 23:53  
118. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 23:55  
119. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 24:19  
120. juju France csmr 24:27  
121. EBuckley United States SLOC 24:33  
122. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 24:55  
123. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 24:57  
124. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 25:01  
125. peterle Germany Semper O 25:05  
126. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 25:07  
127. repower Switzerland - 25:15  
128. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 25:36  
129. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 25:38  
130. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 25:47  
131. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 26:08  
132. Falki Germany USV TU Dresden 26:21  
133. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 26:47  
134. Eduards Latvia A2 26:59  
135. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 28:01  
136. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 29:19  
137. manuel Spain ALCON 29:22  
138. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 29:42  
139. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 31:00  
140. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 32:18  
141. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:50  
142. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 34:05  
143. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 36:59  
144. rogga Sweden polisens if 38:57  
145. xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 40:00  
146. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 40:21  
147. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 44:07  
148. Adriano Dias Brazil COI 44:14  
149. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 46:39  
150. Adam United States OCIN 46:52  
151. moon93 France 54:51  
152. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 58:56  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
tno Canada VICO dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA dnf  
Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  *****
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Demon New Zealand PAPO dnf