Catching Features

Easy Sprint2 (M)

Open:08:00 May 29 2009
Close:08:00 Jun 05 2009
Map:/CF Curso 2/events/CF Curso 2/day1/Carrera 2.course
Created by:Moren-o
Description:
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

121 official (+21 reruns) 5 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 5:44  
1. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 5:44  
1. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 5:44  
1. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 5:44  
1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 5:44  
6. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 5:45  
6. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 5:45  
6. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 5:45  
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 5:45  
6. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 5:45  
6. Eirik Norway NTNUI 5:45  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 5:45  
6. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 5:45  *****
14. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 5:46  
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 5:46  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 5:46  
14. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 5:46  
14. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 5:46  
14. Alex Massey Australia NCN 5:46  
14. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 5:46  
14. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 5:46  
14. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 5:46  
14. SV Finland VaHa 5:46  
14. BS Denmark Horsens OK 5:46  
14. Val France Orient'alp 5:46  
14. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 5:46  
14. Forney New Zealand PAPO 5:46  *****
14. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 5:46  
14. Sylvain Emo France COBS 5:46  
14. Ben Sand France viking 5:46  
14. kajari Finland 5:46  
14. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 5:46  
14. greenbob Scotland Clyde 5:46  
34. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 5:47  
34. jeb France VSO 5:47  
34. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 5:47  
34. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 5:47  *****
34. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 5:47  
34. saggis Norway NTNUI 5:47  
34. Bouba Finland 5:47  
34. Ged Ireland 3ROC 5:47  
34. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 5:47  
34. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 5:47  
34. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 5:47  
45. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 5:48  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 5:48  
45. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 5:48  
45. honzau United States SDO 5:48  *****
45. anderfo Norway NTNUI 5:48  
45. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 5:48  
45. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 5:48  
52. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 5:49  
52. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 5:49  
52. andre de veirman Belgium trol 5:49  
52. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 5:49  
52. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 5:49  
52. jacks Sweden GMOK 5:49  
52. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 5:49  
52. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 5:49  
52. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 5:49  
52. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 5:49  
52. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 5:49  
52. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 5:49  *****
64. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 5:50  
64. Jonte Sweden GMOK 5:50  *****
64. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 5:50  
64. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 5:50  
64. Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering 5:50  
64. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 5:50  
70. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 5:51  
70. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 5:51  
70. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 5:51  
70. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 5:51  
70. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 5:51  
75. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 5:52  
75. Shipxc United States DVOA 5:52  
75. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 5:52  
78. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 5:53  
78. Moa Sweden SNO 5:53  
78. EBuckley United States SLOC 5:53  *****
78. offa Sweden Tuna 5:53  
78. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 5:53  
83. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 5:54  
83. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 5:54  *****
83. gvtoukc France TSN 5:54  
86. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 5:55  
86. sten Sweden OK Roxen 5:55  
86. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 5:55  
89. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 5:56  
89. ittam Sweden IKHP 5:56  
91. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 5:57  
91. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 5:57  *****
93. ewhite United States O-Utah 5:58  
94. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 5:59  
94. JayJay United States STG 5:59  
94. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 5:59  
97. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 6:01  
98. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 6:04  
98. OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 6:04  
98. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 6:04  
101. peterle Germany Semper O 6:05  
102. Triatlet Sweden Linköpings OK 6:07  
103. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 6:08  
103. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 6:08  
105. pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets 6:10  
106. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 6:13  
107. moho Germany ESV-DD 6:20  
108. Emil MA Norway Fossum IF 6:22  
109. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 6:26  
110. aferreira Portugal CPOC 6:30  
111. Angela Forseille Canada 6:44  
112. Dolev Israel modi'in 7:08  
113. Linus Sweden 7:09  
114. Charles_BROS France BROS 7:25  *****
115. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 7:33  
116. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 7:50  
117. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 9:23  
118. sime Switzerland ol.biel.seeland 10:34  *****
119. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 10:57  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf