Catching Features

Sprint Kval

Open:08:00 Nov 24 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 09 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Sprint-SM/day1/Kval.course
Created by:Filip_olsson
Description:Fin sprint bana på Ingalunda city
Avg Rating:1.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

96 official (+14 reruns) 1 comments

1. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 22:01  
2. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 22:21  
3. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 22:31  
3. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:31  
5. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 22:40  
6. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:41  
7. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 23:04  *****
8. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:10  
9. Hallmen Sweden OL4 23:38  
9. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 23:38  
11. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 23:45  
12. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 23:48  
13. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:54  
14. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 24:04  
15. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 24:05  
16. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 24:09  
17. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:15  
18. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 24:29  
19. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 24:34  
20. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 24:38  
21. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 24:46  *****
22. Masken Sweden OK Linné 24:49  
23. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 24:52  
24. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:53  
25. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 25:00  
26. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:03  
27. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 25:32  
28. Steffo Sweden IKHP 25:59  
29. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:07  
30. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 26:10  
31. Axwell Sweden O^2 26:11  
32. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 26:16  
33. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 26:20  
34. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:38  
35. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 26:41  
36. Ben Sand France viking 26:47  
37. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 27:03  
38. Sipe Finland HS 27:10  
39. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:11  
40. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 27:14  
41. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 27:43  
42. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 27:52  
43. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 28:17  
44. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 28:34  
45. dre Belgium trol 29:01  
46. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 29:05  
46. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 29:05  
48. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 29:19  
49. lok Niger sfgds 29:26  
50. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 29:37  
51. Fredde Sweden nxtg 30:10  
52. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 30:22  
53. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:26  
54. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:14  
55. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 33:18  
56. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 34:37  
57. Alex Börjesson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 35:09  
58. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 35:24  
59. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:43  
60. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 38:16  
61. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 38:50  
62. Nichka Albania 39:00  
63. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 39:33  
64. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 39:49  
65. xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 40:18  
66. AR Sweden IKHP 40:47  
67. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 44:16  
68. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 44:49  *****
68. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 44:49  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:50  
71. uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza 46:10  
72. wannes Taiwan h 46:22  
73. rogga Sweden polisens if 47:55  
74. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 50:04  
75. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 59:54  
76. David G Sweden IKHP 62:03  
77. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 66:29  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
Stephan Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
familien olsson Norway lierbygda OL dnf  
Johan fröberg Estonia GOIF Tjalve dnf