Catching Features

Banastars

Open:08:15 Apr 26 2009
Close:08:00 May 04 2009
Map:/rnd-0vzh0sg16o120fpytq500071538dyw1gm731cbh497/events/Southern Packardtontown Reservation/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Roo
Description:
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

97 official (+38 reruns) 6 comments

1. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:03  
2. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:55  
3. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 16:56  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:02  
5. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:24  *****
5. smed Kenya . 17:24  
7. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 17:46  
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:46  
9. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:52  
10. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:55  
11. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:02  
12. jeb France VSO 18:03  
13. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 18:05  
14. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 18:09  
15. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 18:10  
16. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 18:13  *****
17. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:17  
18. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:18  
19. sten Sweden OK Roxen 18:21  
20. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 18:22  
21. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 18:24  
22. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 18:29  
23. Ben Sand France viking 18:30  
24. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 18:35  
25. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:40  
26. Örnen Sweden TOK 18:43  
27. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 18:46  
28. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 18:56  
29. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:58  
30. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 19:05  
31. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:11  
31. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 19:11  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:13  
34. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 19:16  
35. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 19:18  *****
36. anderfo Norway NTNUI 19:26  
36. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 19:26  *****
38. kajari Finland 19:29  
39. jacks Sweden GMOK 19:32  
40. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:34  *****
41. Trying Sweden 19:39  
42. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 19:42  
43. Morten UB Norway Kongsberg OL 19:53  
44. gvtoukc France TSN 19:54  
44. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 19:54  
46. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 20:00  
47. offa Sweden Tuna 20:09  
48. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 20:11  
49. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 20:13  
50. ewhite United States O-Utah 20:14  
51. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 20:25  
52. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 20:31  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:36  *****
54. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:38  
55. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 20:43  
56. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 21:04  
57. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:06  
58. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 21:10  
59. Chrille89 Sweden Ok Njudung 21:39  
60. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:46  
61. melis toon Belgium hamok 21:54  
62. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 22:10  
63. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 22:22  
64. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:03  
65. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:04  *****
66. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 23:17  
67. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:27  
68. honzau United States SDO 23:30  *****
69. Linus Sweden 23:41  
70. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:39  
71. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 25:39  
72. aferreira Portugal CPOC 25:52  
73. ya_toyaqui Spain AOC 26:00  *****
74. Charles_BROS France BROS 26:03  
75. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:16  
76. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 27:22  
77. Ged Ireland 3ROC 27:33  
78. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 27:53  
79. OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 28:26  
80. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 29:27  
81. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 30:00  
82. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 30:48  
83. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 30:59  
84. Lauris France orienta'pic 32:04  
85. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 41:04  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf