Catching Features

EASY ORIENTEERING

Open:08:00 Jan 03 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 10 2009
Map:/rnd-00000e816o1091aj2z165414112237126myrr8afhh4/events/Trimtexcup/day1/N.course
Created by:sindrestoten
Description:
Avg Rating:2.2 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

135 official (+49 reruns) 10 comments

1. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:31  *****
1. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 6:31  *****
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:32  
4. MH Norway NTNUI 6:35  
5. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 6:37  
6. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:38  
6. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 6:38  
6. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 6:38  
6. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:38  
10. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 6:39  
11. jeb France VSO 6:40  
11. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 6:40  
13. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 6:41  
13. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 6:41  
15. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 6:42  
15. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:42  
15. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 6:42  *****
18. Jose Raposo Portugal COALA 6:43  
18. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 6:43  
18. sten Sweden OK Roxen 6:43  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:44  
21. SchIve Norway Halden SK 6:44  
23. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 6:45  
24. smed Kenya . 6:47  
25. Axwell Sweden O^2 6:48  *****
25. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 6:48  
25. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 6:48  
28. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:49  
29. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 6:50  
29. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 6:50  *****
31. Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK 6:51  
31. olive France esat 6:51  
31. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 6:51  
34. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 6:52  
34. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 6:52  
34. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 6:52  
37. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 6:53  
37. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 6:53  
37. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 6:53  
40. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 6:54  
41. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:55  
41. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 6:55  
43. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 6:56  
44. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 6:57  
44. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 6:57  
46. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 6:58  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 6:58  
48. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 7:00  *****
48. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 7:00  *****
50. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 7:01  
51. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 7:02  
52. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 7:03  
52. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 7:03  
52. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 7:03  *****
55. TottaNN Sweden tgok 7:04  
56. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 7:05  
57. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 7:06  
58. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 7:07  
58. --- Suriname --- 7:07  
60. bzou France Dijon 7:09  
60. sl1 Ukraine sl1 7:09  
62. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 7:10  
63. gvtoukc France TSN 7:13  
63. wejo Sweden Småland 7:13  *****
65. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 7:15  
66. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 7:21  
67. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 7:23  
68. sone Sweden Näset 7:25  
68. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 7:25  
68. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:25  *****
71. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 7:28  
72. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 7:30  
73. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 7:31  
74. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 7:34  
75. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:38  *****
76. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 7:39  
77. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 7:40  
78. stevegregg United States BAOC 7:42  
79. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 7:50  
80. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 7:51  
81. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 7:53  
82. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 7:59  
83. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 8:00  
84. O-Outan France Thai'O 8:05  
85. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 8:06  
86. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 8:13  
87. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 8:16  *****
88. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 8:20  
88. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 8:20  
90. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 8:24  
91. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 8:26  
92. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 8:30  
92. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 8:30  
92. Tof France Annecy SO 8:30  
95. anderfo Norway NTNUI 8:34  
96. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 8:37  *****
97. Rejler Denmark SOK 8:57  
98. samus Croatia hoka hei 9:00  *****
99. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 9:03  
99. moho Germany ESV-DD 9:03  
101. Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag 9:04  
102. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 9:06  
103. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 9:07  
104. andre de veirman Belgium trol 9:08  
104. Pavo Poland 9:08  
106. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 9:16  
107. emil øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok 9:30  
107. Jacis Sweden OK Södertörn 9:30  
109. AR Sweden IKHP 9:35  
110. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 9:36  
111. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 9:47  
112. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 10:02  
113. Stefan Huonder Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 10:17  
114. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 10:33  
115. juls France 6911 11:03  
115. Edward_A United Kingdom cog 11:03  *****
117. Ove R Sweden OK Ravinen 11:40  
118. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 12:18  
118. Dennis Øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok 12:18  
120. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 12:20  
121. Shrek Fiji OK Träsket 12:22  
122. DB England DEE 15:24  
123. aferreira Portugal CPOC 16:05  
124. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 17:19  
FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  *****
Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots dnf  
stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
flekkeboy Norway oppsal dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf