Catching Features

Middle 3,1 km

Open:07:00 Jun 26 2007
Close:07:00 Jul 03 2007
Map:/Fantasy3/events/Fantasy3/day1/Course1.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Same map, more controlls. Convertion wasn't the best. Test run: 25 min, Winner time: 24 min
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

94 official (+9 reruns) 12 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:19  
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 23:39  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:57  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:58  
5. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 24:12  *****
5. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 24:12  *****
7. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 24:23  *****
8. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 24:37  
8. Aakoo Finland 24:37  
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:50  
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 24:53  
12. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:05  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:07  
14. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 25:19  
15. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 25:33  *****
16. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:37  
17. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:11  
18. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:12  
19. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 26:14  
20. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 26:41  
21. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:43  *****
22. nighto France COTS 26:44  
23. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 27:03  
24. Forney New Zealand PAPO 27:19  *****
25. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 27:21  
26. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 27:37  
27. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 27:38  
28. Thorne Finland JRV 27:47  
29. Mat6911 France LRACO 27:48  
30. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 27:53  
31. sparven Sweden IKHP 27:56  
32. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:01  
33. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 28:06  
34. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 29:02  
35. Ally Israel Temp OK 29:10  
36. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 29:13  
37. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 29:16  
38. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:18  
39. Vairus Latvia Riga 29:27  *****
40. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 29:31  
41. lynxet France GO78 29:46  
42. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 29:48  
43. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 29:56  
44. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 30:32  
45. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 31:26  
46. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 32:26  
47. William Sweden Saik 32:55  
48. offa Sweden Tuna 33:18  
49. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 33:31  
50. Madgic France Cheyres CO 34:37  
51. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 35:01  
52. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 35:10  
53. Ben Sand France viking 35:20  
54. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 35:38  
54. dre Belgium trol 35:38  
56. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 35:43  
56. segal Israel lev hasharon 35:43  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:05  
59. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 36:12  
60. TottaNN Sweden tgok 36:52  
61. O-Outan France Thai'O 36:55  
62. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 36:58  
63. beeker New Zealand papo 37:08  
64. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 37:35  
65. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 38:16  
66. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 39:39  
67. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 40:50  
68. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 44:30  
69. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 47:53  
70. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 48:27  
71. rogga Sweden polisens if 51:24  
72. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 51:30  
73. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 52:15  
74. Akva Ukraine Odessa 53:20  
75. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 53:52  
76. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 60:02  
77. Eduards Latvia A2 68:26  
78. biloute France tad 70:27  
79. PrescotSr United States SMOC 76:47  
80. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 81:25  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
orienterings proffset Sweden Hestra IF dnf