Catching Features

Sprint Final

Open:08:00 Nov 24 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 09 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Sprint-SM/day1/Final!.course
Created by:Filip_olsson
Description:Samma karta som förra men roligare bana
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

81 official (+20 reruns) 3 comments

1. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:31  
2. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 21:49  
3. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 21:54  
4. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 22:09  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:18  
6. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:27  
7. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 22:29  
8. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 22:35  
9. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 22:51  
10. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:10  
10. Hallmen Sweden OL4 23:10  
12. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:24  
13. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 23:33  
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:39  
15. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 23:40  
15. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 23:40  
17. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:42  
18. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 23:47  
19. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:48  
20. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 23:50  
21. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 24:06  
22. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 24:11  
23. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:13  
24. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:21  
25. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:28  
26. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:29  
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:33  
27. xent Finland Kangasala SK 24:33  
29. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 24:38  
30. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 24:49  
31. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 24:59  
32. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 25:11  
33. Nichka Albania 25:21  
34. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 25:40  
35. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 25:47  
36. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 26:27  
37. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 26:28  
38. Ben Sand France viking 26:34  
39. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:58  
40. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:01  
41. dre Belgium trol 27:17  
42. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 28:17  
43. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 28:20  
44. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:15  
45. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 29:34  
46. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 30:32  
47. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 30:42  
48. Alex Börjesson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 30:46  
49. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 30:48  
50. wejo Sweden Småland 32:17  
51. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 32:23  
52. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 32:43  
53. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 33:34  
54. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 33:39  
55. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 33:49  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:20  
57. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 35:18  
58. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 36:27  
59. Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK 36:48  
60. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 37:07  
61. uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza 37:19  
62. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 37:33  
63. françoisjoly France TAD 37:58  
64. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 38:22  
65. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 39:47  
66. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 41:21  
67. rogga Sweden polisens if 42:35  
68. David G Sweden IKHP 57:51  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  *****
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Sipe Finland HS dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf