Catching Features

Hilmers fourth race

Open:07:00 Oct 23 2007
Close:06:00 Oct 29 2007
Map:/rnd-0kii0e80e8rr81rrrr000krr40rrra17i5knvkq/events/Tillmanborough National Park/day1/Course03.course
Created by:Simon Markendahl
Description:
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

75 official (+3 reruns) 1 comments

1. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:41  
1. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:41  
3. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 15:48  
4. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:50  
5. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 15:54  
6. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:56  
7. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 15:59  
8. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 16:11  
9. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 16:19  
10. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:20  
11. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 16:30  
11. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:30  
13. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 16:48  
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:56  
14. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:56  
16. Masken Sweden OK Linné 16:57  
17. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 16:59  
17. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 16:59  
19. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 17:03  
20. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 17:04  
21. Johanr Sweden GMOK 17:07  
22. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 17:09  
22. offa Sweden Tuna 17:09  
24. Hallmen Sweden OL4 17:15  
25. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 17:16  
26. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 17:21  
27. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 17:24  
28. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 17:33  
28. Akva Ukraine Odessa 17:33  
30. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 17:42  
31. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 17:47  
32. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 17:51  
33. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:05  
34. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:08  
35. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 18:23  
36. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 18:27  
37. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:33  
37. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 18:33  
39. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:42  
40. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 19:05  
41. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 19:08  
42. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:19  
43. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 19:21  
44. olive France esat 19:28  
45. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 19:33  
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:35  
47. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 20:19  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:21  
49. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 20:26  
50. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 20:38  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:52  
52. PH Norway Varegg 21:33  
53. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 21:37  
54. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 21:40  
55. dre Belgium trol 21:57  
56. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 22:02  
57. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 22:09  
58. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 23:02  
59. rogga Sweden polisens if 23:08  
60. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 23:45  
61. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 24:03  
62. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 26:22  
Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
Pep Andorra Club pireneenc dnf