Catching Features

New Hill Sprint

Open:08:00 Sep 26 2009
Close:08:00 Oct 03 2009
Map:/Hill new/events/Hill new/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:New conversion for this old OCAD. Not happy with light green forest type - more like bright green. Easy sprint.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

130 official (+34 reruns) 14 comments

1. Korik Ukraine 15:15  
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 15:18  
3. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 15:34  
4. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:08  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:12  *****
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:17  
7. beeker New Zealand papo 16:27  
8. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:28  
9. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 16:35  *****
10. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:57  
10. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 16:57  
12. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:00  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:09  *****
14. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:13  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:20  
15. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:20  
15. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 17:20  
18. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:21  
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:22  
19. kajari Finland 17:22  
21. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:26  *****
21. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:26  *****
23. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 17:37  *****
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:38  
24. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 17:38  
26. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 17:39  
26. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:39  *****
28. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:40  *****
29. Thorne Finland JRV 17:43  *****
30. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:46  
30. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 17:46  
32. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 17:54  
33. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 18:07  *****
34. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 18:11  
34. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 18:11  
36. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:15  
36. offa Sweden Tuna 18:15  *****
38. MH Norway NTNUI 18:18  
39. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:20  
40. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 18:22  
41. Ben Sand France viking 18:54  
42. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 18:58  
42. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:58  *****
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:05  
45. BeN'O France COCS 19:08  *****
45. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:08  
47. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 19:25  
48. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:43  *****
49. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:57  
50. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 19:58  
51. Ged Ireland 3ROC 19:59  
52. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:02  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:11  
54. William Sweden Saik 20:17  
55. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 20:24  
55. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:24  
57. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 20:25  
58. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:36  
59. pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets 20:43  
60. gvtoukc France TSN 20:53  *****
61. jeb France VSO 20:54  
62. anderfo Norway NTNUI 21:02  
63. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 21:14  
63. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 21:14  
65. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:31  
66. Suistuminen France TAD 21:38  
67. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 21:52  
68. thomar_seis Italy TST 22:10  
68. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 22:10  
70. jacks Sweden GMOK 22:14  
71. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 22:16  
72. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:37  *****
73. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:53  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:54  
75. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 23:35  
76. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:41  
77. honzau United States SDO 23:45  *****
78. big daddy United Kingdom mdoc 23:49  
79. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:55  *****
80. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 24:04  
81. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 24:22  
82. freddyg Togo guy 24:36  
83. Trying Sweden 24:42  
84. yann France EMHM 24:44  
85. HT Norway NTNUI 25:47  
86. simzet Norway NTNUI 25:56  
87. Brzi Slovenia OKB 25:59  
88. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 26:45  
89. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 27:01  
90. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:49  
91. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 29:01  
92. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 29:30  
93. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 29:34  *****
94. Wasted Sweden IFK 29:42  
95. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 30:19  
96. O-Outan France Thai'O 31:42  *****
97. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 32:07  
98. Linus Sweden 33:18  
99. Donald Duck Australia ALT 33:30  
100. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 34:25  *****
101. MishaMatveev United States QOC 34:57  
102. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 35:08  
103. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 37:20  
104. David G Sweden IKHP 51:29  
105. Ura Russian Federation 57:31  *****
106. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 57:34  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
Jackie United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Jardys Czech Republic KSU dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
emil øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok dnf  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf  
PerFrost Sweden IFK Moras OK dnf