Catching Features

Grötracet 5

Open:08:00 May 07 2007
Close:08:00 May 22 2007
Map:/mit/events/Mit/day1/Park-O.course
Created by:svante
Description:day 5
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

76 official (+8 reruns) 3 comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:56  
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:20  *****
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:26  *****
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:32  
5. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:39  
6. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 18:42  
7. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 18:47  
7. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 18:47  
9. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:50  
10. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:52  
11. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:53  
11. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:53  
13. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 18:54  
14. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 18:55  
15. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:56  
16. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:58  
17. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:59  
18. Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS 19:02  
19. jeb France VSO 19:03  
20. TScharp Sweden OIS 19:08  
21. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:13  
22. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:14  
23. Ben Sand France viking 19:15  
24. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 19:23  
25. olive France esat 19:25  
26. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:30  
27. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 19:32  
28. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 19:33  
29. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:38  
30. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 19:39  
31. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 19:40  
32. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 19:53  
33. jacks Sweden GMOK 19:55  
34. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 20:01  
35. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 20:10  
36. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 20:29  
37. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:31  
38. rocky United Kingdom LEI 20:40  
39. Johan Larsson Sweden Hässleholms OK 20:49  
40. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 20:56  
41. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 20:59  
42. offa Sweden Tuna 21:04  
43. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 21:16  
44. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 21:26  
45. Ajacied Finland 21:35  
46. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 21:38  
47. juju France csmr 21:46  
48. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 21:53  
49. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 22:07  
50. Tof France Annecy SO 22:09  
51. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:25  
52. bzou France Dijon 22:44  
53. O-Outan France Thai'O 23:00  
54. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 23:27  
55. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 24:14  
56. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 24:56  
57. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 25:21  
58. dre Belgium trol 25:25  
59. querem France orientalp 26:28  
60. Havli Czech Republic SHK 27:37  
61. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 27:49  
62. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 29:11  
63. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 29:43  
64. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:03  
65. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 35:54  
66. segal Israel lev hasharon 37:16  
67. PrescotSr United States SMOC 41:19  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  *****
kent agent Libya dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf