Catching Features



Hungary PoznaAndras

Country:Hungary
Club:VBTSE
Email:you must log in
Ranking:2542
Races Run:1821
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Metsäkylä middle 2 161:5453 / 74 32.2 
The cup 9 128:4261 / 79 35.8 
Dalen Middledistance dnf 0.0 
Dalen - Longdistance dnf (0.0) 
The cup 8 63:2856 / 106 28.7 
Lago Santo Middle 2 66:5076 / 98 30.5 
Kivijärvi night 79:3854 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 108:2978 / 106  
Kivijärvi short 53:3359 / 106  
The cup 7 dnf  
Waikawa - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 73:3483 / 127  
The cup 6 91:1170 / 90  
The cup 5 38:5363 / 95  
Stockholm 3-Days C2dnf  
Stoardhard Hills 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-10-012dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2017-09-252dnf  
Schöckl D234:5384 / 137  
Rautajärvi night 111:3962 / 85  
10 mila relevant - Skatås2183:3981 / 155  
Sarkalahti night2117:0964 / 94  
Archipelago middle2dnf  
 364:5098 / 172  
Sarkalahti long2106:3066 / 105  
LongLake Model2dnf  
Couto da Arnela - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Pineforest middle257:4098 / 164  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 dnf  
Storsund long dnf  
Storsund middle 111:5779 / 122  
Oronmylly 3 long 124:0460 / 91  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 32105:3492 / 161  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 68:0094 / 166  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 dnf  
 299:16112 / 256  
CF-WOC'17-Long 239:3866 / 119  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hapua Long Distance 107:4576 / 103  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 130:0477 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 103:4294 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle  55:27107 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Middle dnf  
 296:05131 / 253  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 50:4481 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 57:3993 / 126  
Grönklitt - Middle 62:18111 / 173  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 47:1071 / 112  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long dnf  
 2117:18113 / 179  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle dnf  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement dnf  
 2dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint233:53132 / 213  
Tonsow, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 71:3693 / 139  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 dnf  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 15:33137 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long 78:3676 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 60:02108 / 145  
Söderskogen 2 middle dnf  
 274:27125 / 179  
Forbergåsen - Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 468:07135 / 186  
CF-League | Rudan Long dnf  
 2106:02115 / 206  
Houtu Classic Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 dnf  
 251:55105 / 142  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 80:3968 / 102  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Long 98:4880 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking dnf  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 139:3592 / 119  
 2dnf  
Söderskogen middle 60:05110 / 132  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 43:5190 / 115  
Söderskogen 35:22110 / 144  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 78:19104 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro dnf  
Race 399 dnf  
 2dnf  
 338:12121 / 181  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4162:4693 / 157  
CF-League | 10mila mashup dnf  
 286:09108 / 183  
 3dnf  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 59:16102 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 51:04132 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben 36:0895 / 118  
Skatås Middle 74:4081 / 123  
 2dnf  
Blumau, Middle 72:0867 / 98  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 91:0584 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 53:1794 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 52:52105 / 165  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 98:51105 / 151  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night2160:0774 / 142  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle dnf  
Hikuwai Finale2dnf  
 367:2362 / 144  
ski - o Kazahstan229:11102 / 173  
Ski-o2dnf  
 358:3284 / 190  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short294:36143 / 276  
CF-League | Rudan Middle2102:18148 / 270  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3104:42139 / 236  
Middledistance245:18165 / 231  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 68:43134 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle2dnf  
 3154:2989 / 180  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn dnf  
Blumau Middle266:35122 / 188  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr2dnf  
 3dnf  
Olberget | Middle-Night2dnf  
Olberget | Middle2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn294:14113 / 236  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style dnf  
 268:01153 / 251  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 96:3779 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 114:2678 / 137  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 98:0974 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns2126:52145 / 276  
Jukola hype Leg 72dnf  
 3dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 52dnf  
 363:49131 / 205  
Jukola hype Leg 22dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 168:0361 / 105  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori dnf  
 291:09131 / 235  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 359:0382 / 172  
Trimdas long (middle) dnf  
 295:1082 / 122  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 105:1996 / 156  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 143:06100 / 142  
Porkkala long 104:3781 / 106  
Porkkala short 45:42132 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 93:4970 / 95  
May No 6 dnf  
 253:5178 / 129  
Koantaus night 78:4275 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle dnf  
Training Race 1 12:1482 / 133  
May No 5 dnf  
 284:5163 / 103  
May No 4 47:1476 / 102  
May No 3 118:4158 / 90  
Kalajoki Dunes short dnf  
 243:1692 / 143  
May No 2 dnf  
May No 1 36:32102 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 dnf  
 280:2897 / 139  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 142:2997 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 165:1089 / 128  
Koantaus middle 70:3690 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 140:57112 / 157  
Koantaus short2dnf  
 348:06139 / 192  
Metsätalonkulma 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 549:16136 / 180  
 6dnf  
Metsätalonkulma dnf  
 251:58171 / 239  
Romevaara night 77:2884 / 117  
Hamina sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Romevaara 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Pakkala night284:0396 / 138  
Kalngale middle 91:28107 / 153  
Reposärkät night2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Reposärkät long dnf  
 2127:5784 / 145  
 3116:3382 / 145  
 4dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori night2122:0169 / 120  
Pakkala middle270:21130 / 179  
color maps recycled - E32 Final2dnf  
color maps recycled - E312dnf  
 3164:2284 / 152  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6153:5881 / 152  
color maps recycled - E302dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Reposärkät 2 middle2dnf  
 359:2698 / 161  
Kalngale247:25143 / 198  
Peruspohjanvuori long2100:5874 / 119  
Carnikava, middle distance252:3199 / 136  
color maps recycled - E26297:0474 / 149  
Western Irbene Middle2dnf  
 349:4794 / 164  
North Irbene Middle dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
 297:25101 / 166  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 83:02117 / 163  
Merry Christmas! dnf  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 58:0556 / 94  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 37:4799 / 133  
 2dnf  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 13:28120 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 74:59100 / 129  
Kuivuri, middle dnf  
Øvre Torridal by Night dnf  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 61:59104 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 151:1480 / 115  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 32dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 798:2088 / 145  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Series 60:5887 / 113  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3123:4597 / 174  
Middle Series 84:4353 / 101  
  73:2793 / 119  
 2dnf  
Pavia O_O dnf  
 228:1786 / 156  
Middle Series 68:4388 / 116  
Trolla Middle dnf  
 261:47121 / 217  
 365:23127 / 217  
 4dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 dnf  
 285:15113 / 198  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 dnf  
 2dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 160:4451 / 87  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 dnf  
 2109:3992 / 151  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 112:2892 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3146:2796 / 139  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 35:09106 / 160  
Iladalen Middle 57:1594 / 129  
 2dnf  
Bosmalm #01 dnf  
 249:19102 / 149  
Paper mill sprint 50:4761 / 95  
Teisko 2 middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long2dnf  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 64:2362 / 107  
KRIM.NASH!race2! dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 56:48153 / 201  
Finland 3 controlpicking236:5172 / 107  
Finland 2 long dnf  
 285:4342 / 74  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 114:1995 / 130  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 116:01105 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 116:04103 / 150  
Torebrate South Night2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint dnf  
Jukola 2015, short2dnf  
 3dnf  
Torebrate South Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3120:0483 / 135  
Torebrate South Middle2 95:0487 / 137  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle dnf  
 284:3396 / 160  
Torebrate West Night 106:3766 / 95  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance dnf  
Buchwald, Middle - Night dnf  
 270:2462 / 91  
Buchwald, Middle 56:4179 / 131  
Torebrate West Middle2 106:2388 / 130  
The Farm dnf  
Torebrate West Middle 74:05106 / 168  
HastilyCup#4 46:0279 / 116  
Omholt long distance2dnf  
Brindisi sprint 43:2792 / 149  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13276:30138 / 239  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E122dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen)2dnf  
 3dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E112dnf  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen)288:42108 / 187  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen)2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4147:5987 / 159  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E102dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6176:0791 / 143  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus2dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg82dnf  
 3dnf  
 4128:0578 / 145  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 dnf  
 2dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 dnf  
 284:3469 / 119  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 22dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  64:56119 / 176  
Kauppi north-easr middle dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 66:4782 / 110  
 2dnf  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 64:4092 / 132  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 227:0956 / 94  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 78:1369 / 116  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 105:1681 / 132  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 146:3375 / 106  
2nd 10 years old course2dnf  
 334:21108 / 168  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 59:25138 / 199  
 2dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 71:02142 / 199  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 41:1793 / 126  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 70:44131 / 180  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3113:4185 / 160  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle293:0492 / 149  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle280:47104 / 147  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 157:0765 / 100  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen dnf  
 2dnf  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 63:5384 / 159  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 dnf  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 dnf  
 277:56108 / 160  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka2dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 9265:3790 / 181  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night296:1871 / 109  
 3dnf  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats2dnf  
 341:52119 / 177  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint2dnf  
 351:13106 / 168  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle282:09111 / 152  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint238:06166 / 230  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 22dnf  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen266:15137 / 191  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Brizky South Long Day dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4120:2872 / 110  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint dnf  
 250:37118 / 209  
 3dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 57:1590 / 124  
Brizky South Middle 41:03116 / 168  
Krakeroy 124:2574 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 95:00109 / 165  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint dnf  
 250:49125 / 243  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 152:3943 / 89  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 39:5595 / 155  
Skullerudasen-longnight276:2260 / 88  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint2dnf  
Skullerudasen-long22dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle229:5290 / 134  
Skullerudasen-long 100:3380 / 114  
Seefin Forested I244:0593 / 127  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1258:45120 / 166  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 51:08109 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 130:1489 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 27:04166 / 208  
I love you guys. dnf  
 267:29109 / 205  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 23:48111 / 143  
Cow lake, day 2 77:29107 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 36:23145 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3125:55119 / 195  
 4dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 24:50167 / 226  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 35:5585 / 124  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4138:29120 / 216  
 5150:11125 / 216  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 18:46138 / 197  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus dnf  
 245:09165 / 238  
Dog track 3 dnf  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 60:5967 / 130  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 dnf  
 247:25136 / 194  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 60:08114 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 163:54119 / 153  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 32:01164 / 204  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long296:13125 / 186  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle258:30125 / 214  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 43:21119 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 495:48105 / 205  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 41:0788 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 15:29107 / 174  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 66:0498 / 169  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 34:18119 / 165  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  43:3998 / 127  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 33:07112 / 181  
 2dnf  
Mohed middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 198:3463 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 50:21102 / 165  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle255:1493 / 118  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 dnf  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 33:36109 / 134  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3137:0672 / 109  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 dnf  
 231:53127 / 215  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 31:53109 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 29:34131 / 189  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 89:3564 / 116  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 140:4184 / 122  
middle cup Kart 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 452:1580 / 113  
middle cup Kart2dnf  
 332:0064 / 127  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3105:01101 / 135  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 62:19110 / 170  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4145:48110 / 184  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 33:16150 / 186  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 30:40102 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E2 dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus dnf  
Hofwald, Contours, Long2dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 47:54108 / 148  
Mars Sprint 1 dnf  
ski o spr midlle232:31101 / 185  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 84:5882 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 70:50112 / 159  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela230:33122 / 276  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 91:13109 / 163  
Lakeland Open2dnf  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 756:52117 / 256  
Hofwald, Long270:13100 / 139  
Special New Year 2014 !!!2152:0097 / 235  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 348:42126 / 215  
Hofwald, Middle 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 458:06127 / 169  
Hofwald, Middle 63:01104 / 154  
Hofwald, Model Event 22:56125 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage42dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage42dnf  
 324:28190 / 319  
smallworld2dnf  
 3dnf  
 434:45198 / 320  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle2dnf  
 359:36114 / 248  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 59:48129 / 190  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 101:3887 / 122  
 2dnf  
 367:1399 / 166  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3193:47114 / 186  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 21:41147 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 41:01123 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle dnf  
 254:31140 / 236  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle dnf  
 256:50163 / 276  
Lavis Buona 29:46132 / 178  
[Long]Santavaara dnf  
 257:34149 / 241  
nignt zemlyanka 74:5763 / 99  
The way to x-mas E 1 dnf  
Ravai Middle 90:0483 / 136  
Ravai 61:52125 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
remade-czech2 91:07141 / 201  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 dnf  
 250:5766 / 100  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 40:2574 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 47:0771 / 99  
CFEB 13N_2 dnf  
tuefelskeller-E3 67:0793 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E22dnf  
tuefelskeller 57:48139 / 190  
remade-swedishmap dnf  
 294:35122 / 217  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
 2dnf  
remade-czech 57:09135 / 166  
Noname reupload dnf  
 262:14123 / 226  
Ski-O Kazahstan2dnf  
Vezzano Naran 70:46137 / 204  
Plitvice dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 455:21200 / 322  
paattinen-E3 dnf  
 2128:38112 / 182  
paattinen-E2 56:01131 / 182  
paattinen-E1 74:12130 / 187  
saauraai-5 dnf  
°CFEB 13L_1 dnf  
 2dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 dnf  
 236:53197 / 316  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt235:04104 / 171  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3114:0687 / 150  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 71:1267 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname final 89:1753 / 119  
sauraai-jwoc2015 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 455:36140 / 221  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 34:2293 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 66:1275 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 68:1598 / 142  
Skidstugan[Short] 50:44116 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 75:42109 / 157  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 69:57123 / 152  
[ocad]Noname dnf  
 274:47158 / 266  
[OCAD] Vilhosc dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 86:12152 / 185  
Alol' race. beta 0.22dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle dnf  
 244:01190 / 320  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
°CFEB 13J_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13J_22dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 161:5472 / 149  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint251:11227 / 306  
Canada night middle dnf  
 260:29101 / 145  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 78:48132 / 204  
Colomba middle 1 dnf  
 245:16129 / 201  
remake Nort-Skadalen dnf  
Foppa remade2129:10112 / 180  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long2129:01104 / 163  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle274:22148 / 230  
GrandForet2107:08150 / 202  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night290:04142 / 168  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long2dnf  
Gruvriset2dnf  
 344:02132 / 238  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3263:33136 / 192  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance2dnf  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance dnf  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 140:41138 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 88:42122 / 190  
°CFEB 13I_1 dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen220:19199 / 282  
Canada(Israel) middle. 51:58139 / 203  
°CFEB 13H_5 dnf  
 2dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 5 108:5481 / 171  
[WOC2013] Training 4 62:03138 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 dnf  
 2113:5393 / 176  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 113:21103 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 47:52169 / 234  
Wellington College248:41276 / 406  
Jukola2011 - Middle265:07138 / 172  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance2dnf  
 3dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long dnf  
 2130:26114 / 147  
Jukola2011 - Long Night2dnf  
 3123:4288 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 463:15150 / 206  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4]2dnf  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 89:41100 / 167  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 22dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long dnf  
 2132:52121 / 178  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle dnf  
 264:14148 / 220  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 73:2577 / 153  
°CFEB 13C_5 dnf  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 105:51118 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 65:5385 / 127  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle dnf  
 276:24131 / 192  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 84:1390 / 125  
[OCAD] BAli - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 dnf  
 240:31145 / 243  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 64:16143 / 175  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 94:3097 / 161  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 60:19127 / 209  
Lago Santo Middle 52:10111 / 139  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3237:56182 / 277  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 96:59132 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 169:37100 / 154  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 564:48131 / 258  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 88:5261 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 68:2774 / 96  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long2dnf  
[OCAD]Källviken long dnf  
 2dnf  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle dnf  
 276:04100 / 170  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 76:53110 / 139  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3116:4390 / 148  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 82:4170 / 101  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle dnf  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 68:1492 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 107:3578 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 57:0398 / 124  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 98:24109 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 59:03167 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 83:0390 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 76:25105 / 140  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 56:29112 / 153  
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long dnf  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs dnf  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 370:31117 / 173  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 55:54130 / 167  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 22:01147 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 56:23141 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint245:36189 / 274  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 78:45116 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 103:08123 / 169  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 56:17101 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 89:32117 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 77:5669 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 dnf  
 289:3591 / 133  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long2141:5794 / 147  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar259:4296 / 126  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle dnf  
 259:25127 / 168  
 357:55126 / 168  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 4135:2182 / 123  
Grande Foret256:33106 / 148  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2282:1470 / 101  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 82:3568 / 100  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4137:2281 / 117  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle2dnf  
 365:44115 / 164  
Grande Forret2dnf  
 3dnf  
 451:52149 / 205  
Herbouilly 16:37129 / 191  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 48:13167 / 211  
Les étroitures-Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 75:17140 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage2dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E82dnf  
 358:22135 / 213  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E52dnf  
 371:37125 / 165  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle263:01127 / 218  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E12dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, long dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 121:3796 / 141  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 66:24129 / 189  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 30:19163 / 234  
Plitvice Lakes middle 87:0695 / 183  
 2dnf  
 375:10102 / 239  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 dnf  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle273:28145 / 195  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 133:54125 / 149  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 52:33185 / 218  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 163:15105 / 154  
(OCAD) Svinesund 65:10175 / 239  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard)2dnf  
 3dnf  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue2dnf  
svenska-long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3127:37108 / 178  
[OCAD] Balkello, long dnf  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 41:47178 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long297:00158 / 214  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 75:14126 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long2101:5293 / 155  
Catching Features Championships2155:06113 / 176  
[OCAD] The Slump, long287:04114 / 178  
Catching Features Championship dnf  
 2dnf  
CZ final 108:5589 / 156  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O dnf  
 2dnf  
(ocad)Pure? 62:41101 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 111:51108 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 dnf  
 256:21155 / 208  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 dnf  
 244:03176 / 221  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 58:14143 / 205  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 47:24152 / 204  
JWOC 2013 dnf  
 275:57149 / 240  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long dnf  
 2dnf  
NORT-map-Skadalen 73:56134 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 66:5790 / 123  
NORT E2 women 48:10149 / 201  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8143:3199 / 178  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle dnf  
 2110:38133 / 282  
NORT E2 middle 51:17153 / 206  
czech middle 60:36162 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 64:59144 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 90:0496 / 127  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
  44:04158 / 210  
Catching Features Championships dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 dnf  
 2121:54146 / 200  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 36:01176 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 56:16149 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 174:36111 / 158  
SANTA MARIA 2 dnf  
 255:03101 / 170  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 358:18201 / 342  
 4dnf  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 34:44104 / 158  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint dnf  
 237:18187 / 278  
 334:50184 / 278  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 394:00135 / 253  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long dnf  
 2138:24106 / 176  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 73:24114 / 215  
2ª copa SR F256:0391 / 112  
1ª copa SR P 28:1097 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 23:40115 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 83:59108 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 46:34117 / 163  
Vastersjon E 1 57:3190 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 49:31146 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 76:5089 / 151  
Omholt dnf  
 2dnf  
Sekotsuji 56:09113 / 161  
 2dnf  
Filler 92:59104 / 164  
WOC 032131:1988 / 140  
Sprint-cup E 5 23:15101 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 17:0399 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 20:06119 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 dnf  
 29:14160 / 205  
Sprint-cup E 1 33:38137 / 175  
 216:28162 / 252  
Old OCAD map comp2dnf  
 343:27116 / 173  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 83:25170 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle2dnf  
 376:46195 / 324  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle2dnf  
 350:44181 / 235  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long269:51150 / 191  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long2dnf  
 3130:58133 / 206  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico2dnf  
 3dnf  
International long distance comp2dnf  
 3dnf  
woc05 middle distance dnf  
 2109:10121 / 175  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 32:05159 / 199  
[E3] Vercors Cup2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle243:12174 / 228  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle246:14159 / 213  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle243:07177 / 253  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2258:22144 / 220  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4131:55106 / 165  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 34:46162 / 259  
Middle 112dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle 102dnf  
Middle 92dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5151:5186 / 167  
Middle 82dnf  
Middle 72dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle 6277:1997 / 145  
Middle 52dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6100:0378 / 150  
 795:1373 / 150  
Middle 4 93:3271 / 111  
Middle 2266:35107 / 169  
Middle 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 69:00122 / 182  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint dnf  
 237:00162 / 277  
 3dnf  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 dnf  
 272:22129 / 219  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 349:26154 / 278  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 566:22101 / 184  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 53:15111 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint238:56169 / 230  
 339:50171 / 230  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 79:04127 / 197  
 291:05173 / 251  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E72dnf  
 3dnf  
 4112:0295 / 222  
February Cup 3 of 3264:02121 / 163  
February Cup 2 of 32dnf  
February Cup 1 of 32dnf  
 370:42155 / 232  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist.261:10124 / 180  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 dnf  
 251:33143 / 281  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 22dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 dnf  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real)227:40184 / 254  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 76:32127 / 182  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 111:57133 / 218  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 80:4989 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 63:5982 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 80:4568 / 130  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 54:30166 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 3106:35138 / 232  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 425:23142 / 262  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 47:49117 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 52:55135 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed dnf  
 251:09160 / 237  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 45:47159 / 212  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 122:02101 / 172  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata dnf  
 272:35107 / 135  
 353:50104 / 135  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 333:49158 / 313  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 37:32168 / 228  
 235:00222 / 311  
Bradbury's Race Long dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 46:01169 / 238  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 539:44202 / 300  
 634:21180 / 300  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle dnf  
 247:22169 / 316  
Skollenborg E2 Night 48:4396 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 46:31123 / 154  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 129:1893 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 46:53123 / 182  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 dnf  
 266:49138 / 249  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight dnf  
 2dnf  
Christmas Special dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 78:28136 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long dnf  
 2110:3993 / 178  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 80:12116 / 195  
 2dnf  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 77:5391 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 dnf  
 243:41243 / 413  
Holt 43:51181 / 239  
Relocation @Surebridge 17:3558 / 168  
 2dnf  
 317:2591 / 239  
Crosetta Long Championships 95:3486 / 112  
Rokke2dnf  
 331:23168 / 240  
Vorab-Challange 28:49207 / 253  
 221:59248 / 357  
 323:14256 / 357  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 450:09113 / 229  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno dnf  
Biathlon-O Ultralong dnf  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 48:1388 / 133  
STB Fantasy dnf  
 2dnf  
Mo middle2dnf  
 356:08103 / 183  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 41:51114 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 61:43110 / 183  
San Pippo 2 88:4384 / 110  
 256:2788 / 130  
San Pippo 75:25101 / 147  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 36:18115 / 177  
STB Promo - Long 171:1759 / 101  
STB Promo Middle (Night) dnf  
 273:2179 / 110  
STB Promo - Middle dnf  
 2100:27110 / 176  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 688:14108 / 176  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 16:40147 / 209  
Schiltwald2 47:1963 / 108  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 89:5264 / 119  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) dnf  
 2dnf  
 393:3357 / 90  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 34:43176 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 26:51155 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 105:0593 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 2 43:07122 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 56:28134 / 188  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5108:45101 / 193  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 115:33111 / 249  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 39:22145 / 202  
 282:32239 / 313  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 121:2481 / 132  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 26:06126 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 12:53142 / 238  
Forrest Sprint 33:24132 / 178  
(ocad) Faron Est 81:4985 / 161  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 dnf  
 248:55173 / 280  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 757:40185 / 280  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 45:16162 / 230  
[rocad] Junne2dnf  
 3100:35169 / 250  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 76:18110 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 65:58149 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
 2dnf  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 40:25153 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 87:26123 / 175  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 589:34159 / 238  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 dnf  
 247:12181 / 284  
Climb WC 32:4776 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 89:01130 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 85:12187 / 249  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 108:26130 / 228  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 dnf  
 2128:1160 / 163  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint241:49168 / 236  
 327:14144 / 236  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle dnf  
 236:25170 / 238  
 339:25175 / 238  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 97:1679 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E152dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 674:21159 / 315  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 96:09102 / 153  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long dnf  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 129:43100 / 150  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint dnf  
 230:38249 / 349  
[OCAD] Aydat E142dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E132dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E122dnf  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 74:33113 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night299:1899 / 171  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 71:00110 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 46:4597 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3261:24130 / 200  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 52:16102 / 203  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 44:52133 / 179  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 149:4987 / 125  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 82:13120 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 94:4788 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 686:39129 / 195  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 36:57155 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle dnf  
 271:33183 / 261  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9121:4898 / 179  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle dnf  
 273:52139 / 260  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 dnf  
 266:36158 / 231  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 37:10134 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 71:31143 / 188  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 26:34156 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 16:40158 / 255  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 117:03169 / 242  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 56:2492 / 141  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 99:30150 / 228  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long dnf  
(OCAD) Buraunet 63:16142 / 177  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 65:18110 / 196  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 85:15136 / 211  
 269:33174 / 304  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 56:4899 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 163:49102 / 162  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M202dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 873:18226 / 416  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint236:45288 / 418  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle dnf  
 266:22230 / 373  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 89:1580 / 157  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 dnf  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 65:41136 / 209  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 452:04235 / 387  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2282:17179 / 276  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E42dnf  
 362:31204 / 335  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E22dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 77:03139 / 201  
 279:46192 / 293  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 98:40143 / 244  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 582:41203 / 361  
Joulumae I 73:59184 / 266  
Middle Alpine2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1089:17142 / 299  
Sörby 26 Middle2dnf  
 348:20215 / 326  
Sörby 25 Long295:26142 / 204  
Correncon Tour - Stage 72102:28114 / 165  
Sörby 24 Middle277:09211 / 278  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli-2dnf  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 12dnf  
 351:5896 / 199  
Kjolen sprint242:45139 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E42dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 453:42139 / 216  
Jervskogen, long 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Jervskogen, long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 dnf  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 109:24113 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle dnf  
 243:16239 / 364  
Spring Tour Stage 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Spring Tour Stage 1 90:19118 / 194  
 2104:36145 / 252  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 50:37166 / 226  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle dnf  
 248:37219 / 316  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 39:02146 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 48:02136 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 26:57141 / 193  
 222:23160 / 231  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 83:48114 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O dnf  
Hagnesta6 Middle 47:50134 / 198  
Yoga Shmoga2dnf  
Hagnesta5 Middle 72:33158 / 214  
Worlds Shittiest Competition2dnf  
 3dnf  
 470:12134 / 210  
(ocad) Sprint AABB dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:20182 / 229  
Hagnesta 4 Long dnf  
 298:44162 / 218  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O2dnf  
 3dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 560:18114 / 273  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 1442:53105 / 273  
Matt Give Me A Ride dnf  
 2105:1480 / 165  
°Hexarthra 67:3067 / 86  
°Pompholyx 66:0593 / 121  
°Bothrioplana dnf  
 290:2192 / 143  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 360:52145 / 254  
SlumpSprint 56:38174 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 47:44176 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 34:27162 / 247  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 69:57185 / 249  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint dnf  
 245:52317 / 472  
Marvins løybe dnf  
 239:06219 / 279  
sennoi 1 48:25167 / 194  
world cup... 50:4579 / 143  
course en auvergne284:53125 / 208  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
City Sprint246:41137 / 206  
Ermatown cup 16:42101 / 146  
Kev's Sicko 78:2393 / 126  
Holmvassnatten Night282:1488 / 149  
Holmvassnatten 3 34:44125 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 49:05157 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 28:42188 / 252  
-monteferrato2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 127:43128 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long dnf  
 2187:19161 / 250  
 3116:47146 / 250  
 4dnf  
 5119:53149 / 250  
t2dnf  
 341:18135 / 197  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!)265:12238 / 364  
Herbernheia 2011252:28222 / 316  
SprintPastu 42:32129 / 178  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 54:44172 / 243  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long270:56130 / 257  
Sprint 0.8 KM 15:32157 / 213  
Pijnven Noord dnf  
 2dnf  
 392:18143 / 259  
 470:39132 / 259  
 575:54134 / 259  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 143:5282 / 155  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Brignoles 02 dnf  
 2dnf  
 359:52177 / 350  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS dnf  
Swiss O Week - E1273:59192 / 317  
Spring Cup CF Day 50:09222 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 54:30183 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 79:49140 / 210  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Tallberget Ski-O2dnf  
 364:09275 / 418  
 4dnf  
Herbernheia Cahllange dnf  
Trondheimrace 61:36200 / 278  
 239:01229 / 373  
Swiss O Week - E6 43:27157 / 234  
Door 11 - PortU 71:47133 / 211  
 254:42165 / 281  
Dorr 9 - PortU 42:55186 / 248  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 39:28122 / 183  
 2dnf  
Door 62dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 51:1583 / 123  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 112:1486 / 125  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3274:1879 / 128  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 54:1285 / 130  
Maraetotara - Sprint241:20216 / 303  
Maraetotara - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5103:4094 / 165  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 88:57101 / 158  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 64:3893 / 172  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 22:54164 / 220  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle dnf  
 263:52106 / 163  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 77:5599 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 59:54118 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 dnf  
 295:48111 / 189  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 58:2396 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 72:09117 / 201  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 12dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 647:24146 / 269  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 16:19194 / 255  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult dnf  
 272:30151 / 242  
vallinas mountain sprint253:4880 / 134  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2262:41138 / 204  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle269:43103 / 192  
[OL4an tour]Sälen2107:23147 / 241  
ormen 18:4965 / 100  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day2dnf  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 54:43105 / 201  
woc dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle distance2dnf  
Another map245:2892 / 131  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long2136:01198 / 342  
Sippola 67:08140 / 210  
[OCAD] LongLake dnf  
 2dnf  
Halloween Map210:26199 / 271  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 53:17134 / 200  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 50:23130 / 170  
 244:45156 / 212  
Arctic fall middle 74:42116 / 155  
Sprint under the glacier 46:38137 / 177  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta dnf  
 28:19156 / 226  
[OCAD] Marchrace dnf  
 246:29217 / 279  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 95:15104 / 198  
sprint précision 1/22dnf  
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long dnf  
 269:3864 / 92  
Lac Mariet VI 95:3590 / 139  
Matiesko fantasy cup E12dnf  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 44:33131 / 178  
Nordic middle distance 116:4837 / 57  
[OCAD] Sprinta 14:39124 / 150  
A middle race dnf  
 253:4237 / 77  
Ojer 2.0 Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3131:3152 / 94  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 113:1478 / 165  
VSO (the real) 38:5848 / 72  
Gölen- Prologue 49:4280 / 140  
Lac Mariet V 73:2682 / 138  
sprint in Autrans to Noé 34:1899 / 141  
Ojer Middle 80:39111 / 167  
 250:06130 / 221  
Husvad253:2194 / 122  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 82:3493 / 125  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 105:5477 / 161  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3164:08109 / 201  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 43:48123 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen dnf  
 2dnf  
Idre Vinter Comp dnf  
[OCAD] Kjölen dnf  
 267:40208 / 338  
Lac Mariet II 76:18107 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 32:50180 / 249  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle night2dnf  
West Holliston 48:1168 / 99  
Pour le vso dnf  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km269:03141 / 225  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km249:19159 / 235  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km245:26266 / 334  
WOC_03 Middle 87:0498 / 140  
Alstad - Bodø237:49118 / 190  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT250:0590 / 168  
[ocd] Homysud 2291:02117 / 242  
 3dnf  
 468:17112 / 242  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT250:21156 / 202  
Hopbyn 2242:48131 / 169  
Orient Show dnf  
Swaziland 53:06105 / 154  
Reykjavik236:08124 / 191  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago260:25129 / 196  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata2118:50124 / 204  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo2dnf  
 345:00174 / 311  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano286:07121 / 245  
A lovely Sprint 49:12117 / 191  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle2dnf  
Klurig E4 Night dnf  
Klurig E3 middle 47:33111 / 141  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 27:10139 / 195  
Klurig E1 46:1382 / 131  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice dnf  
 2dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO dnf  
 247:23235 / 332  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 dnf  
 248:50129 / 228  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 34:51123 / 174  
tournois vso 3 48:5046 / 63  
serie longue 2 tournois vso 42:5476 / 96  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 49:55160 / 241  
(OCAD)2-days Middle dnf  
(ocad)norr shortlong 76:4344 / 83  
Lovely Area Long dnf  
pour le vso de merl 27:39136 / 153  
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
PasturSprint228:34158 / 199  
Pastur281:2362 / 85  
Shawmutboro 39:0977 / 100  
Alstad - Long Sprint 37:1977 / 129  
czech open dnf  
TUNA CONTEST 78:4375 / 97  
[OCAD] Night middle 127:0246 / 111  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance dnf  
 270:4252 / 87  
3-Days - Middle 72:4776 / 107  
East terrain 92:1659 / 92  
Kahil's Rocks tour 41:4387 / 104  
sprint 39:5985 / 139  
Blackwood North 33:1480 / 115  
 2dnf  
[ocad]Homysud 42:4494 / 192  
2k Short 44:23155 / 186  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 361:29115 / 162  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 34:01109 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 42:46172 / 206  
Volzhskie prostory dnf  
 2dnf  
 354:22137 / 213  
Kolmården forest sprint dnf  
Dexiotrichides2dnf  
Asplanchna2dnf  
 3dnf  
Easy with that egg Sprint 44:55182 / 241  
Pour Oeil de lynx224:2881 / 120  
1.6k Short223:16225 / 341  
NAOC Model2dnf  
 369:35240 / 315  
(OCAD) Civezzano dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Bot Fiena 2003291:49123 / 199  
Middle by Night248:33115 / 144  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short260:56119 / 184  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2224:32226 / 266  
[ocad] äktatorpet237:29253 / 332  
Omholt2dnf  
 355:43115 / 164  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 42:06168 / 231  
Chiswickville Flats 2230:19185 / 222  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 dnf  
 2dnf  
 364:36205 / 286  
Mt. High 10:32107 / 138  
JOK-stugan middle-long 98:5490 / 145  
JOK-stgan sprint 55:26205 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 128:18106 / 146  
Rice Lake #1269:2267 / 95  
Finnbo [ocad]2dnf  
 3dnf  
Pinnularia dnf  
Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3126:55126 / 188  
Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 42dnf  
 338:19196 / 255  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 dnf  
 249:52229 / 291  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
SuperSprint 3 19:27150 / 201  
Night sprint dnf  
SuperSprint 2 30:15171 / 216  
SuperSprint 39:19188 / 251  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 369:52139 / 238  
THIS IS NOT EASY! dnf  
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! 82:0555 / 106  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night 53:1281 / 164  
Running on Rooftops dnf  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night dnf  
Kooyoora Night Middle 129:3084 / 114  
Kooyoora Night Short2116:51124 / 156  
day14 81:3817 / 43  
day4 35:0043 / 65  
day3 dnf  
 2dnf  
day2 dnf  
The 20day day1 12:3992 / 130  
TinyMap 2 41:21128 / 170  
Tarmåsen by night dnf  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] dnf  
 251:05220 / 318  
 331:40211 / 318  
Osua huvy dnf  
 270:5537 / 73  
Kaunis huvy 80:1327 / 65  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 26:48179 / 250  
Six Days Training 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 101:49165 / 225  
nakna tjejen dnf  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 24:21203 / 256  
 216:32254 / 348  
Rocky II - E3 Night2dnf  
Rocky II - E2 Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Binneberg 6 58:40134 / 166  
Binneberg 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Orionstugan North - Controls 72:41127 / 183  
 2dnf  
Western Arborburg2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Mutala West 66:57177 / 237  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 dnf  
 299:54197 / 317  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5104:13230 / 377  
Maki A2dnf  
 358:50154 / 229  
[OCAD] Micrasterias2dnf  
[OCAD] Cladophora2dnf  
Hartola A2dnf  
 3dnf  
Lakaliini C dnf  
Lakaliini B 79:21137 / 169  
Lakaliini A 32:15157 / 217  
Eon's WOC 5 Middle dnf  
English Forest Middle Race 83:54103 / 127  
San Felice Middle [ocad]2dnf  
Yatzy 4 NIGHT2dnf  
 3dnf  
 498:32102 / 146  
Yatzy 3273:36169 / 238  
 367:47168 / 238  
Yatzy 2262:24195 / 251  
 340:15183 / 251  
Yatzy 12dnf  
 345:17254 / 336  
[OCAD] Trentepohlia 214:0173 / 103  
[OCAD]Härja east middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Härja west middle293:34169 / 273  
 3dnf  
 491:50167 / 273  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 46:55133 / 223  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 60:02138 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 83:15146 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 52:43198 / 264  
Palm island 53:09157 / 192  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long2136:45183 / 240  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long 119:40150 / 208  
 2103:39171 / 259  
Ultralong Woc_05 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6249:5782 / 141  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 139:26173 / 222  
Leksand Spriddle 100:24139 / 203  
[OCAD] La Lora - night 46:23116 / 180  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 571:47145 / 222  
[ocad] ARC 1800 dnf  
 274:38259 / 362  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 546:22228 / 362  
[OCAD] Trin 81:53101 / 142  
[OCAD]Jura Event II dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Massey University E1 87:17139 / 201  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km 97:09131 / 166  
Micro O #1 dnf  
Bart 41:11106 / 129  
[OCAD] Venezia V2111:00118 / 202  
Aisus IV2115:27191 / 296  

All races shown. View recent races.