Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CF_WOC24]-Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kellotapulit Middle | | 118:58 | 69 / 151 |
| |
Couto da Arnela | Long | 2 | 101:30 | 99 / 173 |
| |
Sekotsuji middle distance | 2 | 75:56 | 124 / 207 |
| |
Gowbarrow 1 | 2 | 61:26 | 138 / 219 |
| |
Muncaster E, middle | 2 | 65:20 | 130 / 233 |
| |
3-days of comeback | Middle | | 116:43 | 108 / 160 |
| |
3-days of comeback | Short | | dnf | | | |
Riddarhyttan W 3 | | 72:41 | 86 / 139 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W 2 | | 76:47 | 108 / 145 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, intro | | 41:53 | 126 / 171 |
| |
Harrop N, middle | 2 | 57:47 | 116 / 170 |
| |
Harrop N intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sale 2 | 2 | 104:37 | 95 / 171 |
| |
Armboth middle | | 69:01 | 113 / 168 |
| |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:39 | 141 / 233 |
| |
Venice W, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget short | | 41:42 | 88 / 152 |
| |
Tähtiniemi short 1 | | 51:45 | 95 / 158 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier night | | 155:06 | 74 / 132 |
| |
Dammekärr South 3 | 2 | 41:45 | 112 / 166 |
| |
Dammekärr South 2 | 2 | 53:47 | 127 / 163 |
| |
Dammekärr South 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:22 | 138 / 252 |
| |
High Rigg N, long | | 145:16 | 73 / 129 |
| |
High Rigg , middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 28:28 | 113 / 171 |
| |
High Rigg N, intro | 2 | 41:18 | 180 / 262 |
| |
Lorien middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Särkitievat Middle1 | 2 | 74:07 | 131 / 250 |
| |
Lonely Mountain, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 116:42 | 112 / 181 |
| |
Rohan, middle | 2 | 75:47 | 162 / 246 |
| |
Lorien, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Carwells Labyrinth NW, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Carwells Labyrinth NW, intro | | 59:03 | 139 / 204 |
| |
Hawse End, long middle | | 100:06 | 109 / 169 |
| |
Riddarhyttan E, middle | | 76:52 | 107 / 178 |
| |
Teerivaara middle | | 82:01 | 119 / 190 |
| |
Teerivaara intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:49 | 173 / 263 |
| |
Jukola model | | 46:14 | 129 / 212 |
| |
Suololuoppal 6000.. night | | dnf | | | |
Muncaster W, middle | | 57:10 | 120 / 178 |
| |
Kiimasuo | 2 | 135:26 | 128 / 229 |
| |
Suololuoppal 6000 ... long | | 130:32 | 80 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Valonsadero, Stage XIV | | 71:12 | 112 / 168 |
| |
Fantasy map S, intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid | | 69:21 | 104 / 170 |
| |
Suololuoppal night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 130:13 | 124 / 259 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 62:31 | 141 / 192 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 4 | 2 | 33:02 | 169 / 260 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 3 | | 47:31 | 121 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map C, long | | dnf | | | |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:01 | 206 / 333 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 | | 22:06 | 139 / 227 |
| |
Lake Town, Training | | 26:00 | 136 / 175 |
| |
Hevonniemi night | | 114:53 | 94 / 129 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage XIII | | 87:36 | 93 / 150 |
| |
[CMR]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
[CMR]-E7 | | 120:08 | 117 / 169 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage XII | | 55:27 | 116 / 178 |
| |
[CMR]-E6 | | 124:44 | 105 / 155 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | | 34:23 | 88 / 182 |
| |
Tuckland NE, long | | 105:32 | 85 / 141 |
| |
[CMR]-E5 | | 124:02 | 110 / 181 |
| |
[CMR]-E4 | | 123:45 | 112 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CMR]-E3 | | 136:29 | 103 / 160 |
| |
Borrowdale NE 2 | 2 | 73:19 | 132 / 215 |
| |
Honkala Night | 2 | 120:50 | 113 / 172 |
| |
Honkala Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 75:11 | 184 / 273 |
| |
Honkala Intro | | 19:27 | 161 / 211 |
| |
[CMR] color-maps-reused | | 120:20 | 92 / 162 |
| |
Borrowdale NE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:37 | 137 / 253 |
| |
Hevonniemi middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 76:25 | 157 / 241 |
| |
White Sands West Middle1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:05 | 151 / 208 |
| |
Hevonniemi intro | 2 | 58:50 | 198 / 277 |
| |
Keltonfell, middle | | 69:23 | 111 / 174 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 29:26 | 132 / 182 |
| |
Dyrehave Middle1 | | 52:24 | 120 / 176 |
| |
S-chanf, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Dyrehave Intro | | 34:32 | 128 / 183 |
| |
Suitsaari night 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät long | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät middle | | dnf | | | |
Askham, long middle | | dnf | | | |
Rousavaara middle 3 | 2 | 87:39 | 132 / 214 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage XI | 2 | 56:04 | 119 / 209 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage X | 2 | 86:33 | 103 / 219 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage IX | | 49:39 | 123 / 187 |
| |
Suitsaari middle 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint short 2 | 2 | 54:59 | 168 / 277 |
| |
Climb the rock | 2 | 56:49 | 159 / 248 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 29:50 | 183 / 308 |
| |
OLdies-10 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Valonsadero, Stage V | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 80:30 | 143 / 204 |
| |
Dalegarth E, intro | | 44:11 | 127 / 178 |
| |
CS2022h | | 97:47 | 84 / 106 |
| |
CS2022a | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 64:02 | 100 / 151 |
| |
CS2022d | | 116:02 | 99 / 131 |
| |
Fantasymap North, Middle | | 80:16 | 107 / 166 |
| |
Oversee Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 30:22 | 123 / 239 |
| |
Tähtiniemi night | | 72:00 | 87 / 137 |
| |
Setmurthy, long | | 71:08 | 100 / 136 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 111:20 | 90 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 86:28 | 122 / 242 |
| |
cs2022b | | 64:05 | 85 / 126 |
| |
Setmurthy, night sprint | | 30:40 | 104 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:08 | 130 / 202 |
| |
Platte South, Middle | | 66:39 | 94 / 152 |
| |
Setmurthy, middle | | 62:24 | 109 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 52:09 | 147 / 233 |
| |
Lodore, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 78:56 | 149 / 242 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 67:21 | 131 / 242 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Valonsadero, Short | | 32:00 | 86 / 171 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle 2 | | 78:08 | 86 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 69:01 | 113 / 190 |
| |
| 3 | 80:44 | 122 / 190 |
| |
Lodore, middle | | 73:00 | 105 / 168 |
| |
Esgaroth, Sprint | | 58:03 | 48 / 143 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle | | 63:00 | 80 / 127 |
| |
Kungälv 3, Long 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 97:05 | 104 / 173 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 77:22 | 96 / 173 |
| |
Thanks Billo :-) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 72:30 | 88 / 195 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 99:45 | 86 / 140 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 | | 79:32 | 72 / 115 |
| |
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 | | 71:40 | 87 / 155 |
| |
Haukilampi 2 middle | | 61:00 | 91 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 57:26 | 115 / 205 |
| |
Haukilampi 2 intro | | 55:07 | 101 / 149 |
| |
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 75:40 | 157 / 255 |
| |
ME22, Rivendell long | | 104:43 | 74 / 124 |
| |
ME22, Isengard sprint | | dnf | | | |
ME22, Mirkwood middle | | 101:34 | 103 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 94:10 | 133 / 225 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Routechoice Middle | | dnf | | | |
ME22, Edoras night | | 69:20 | 82 / 116 |
| |
ME22, Dead Marshes long | | 82:54 | 72 / 126 |
| |
ME22, Edoras sprint | | 32:27 | 115 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 28:05 | 163 / 285 |
| |
ME22, Rivendell middle | | 66:53 | 117 / 173 |
| |
Middle Earth 22, intro | | 48:19 | 107 / 174 |
| |
O-cup 2022 | Middle | | dnf | | | |
O-cup 2022 | Intro | | dnf | | | |
Harrop S, control picking | | 51:04 | 124 / 178 |
| |
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM | | 70:24 | 101 / 155 |
| |
Ramdom map middle | | 39:56 | 110 / 144 |
| |
Harrop S, long | | 108:36 | 93 / 127 |
| |
Harrop S, middle | | 79:34 | 99 / 155 |
| |
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 103:45 | 163 / 239 |
| |
| 4 | 72:41 | 147 / 239 |
| |
Haukilampi 2 night | | 102:54 | 70 / 118 |
| |
Harrop S, intro | | 39:33 | 139 / 186 |
| |
Gowbarrow route choices | | 79:55 | 83 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 74:30 | 106 / 189 |
| |
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | | 137:35 | 92 / 130 |
| |
Haukilampi 2 middle | | 74:42 | 109 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 72:51 | 136 / 218 |
| |
Gowbarrow, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 85:40 | 182 / 283 |
| |
La Copa Catalana 2022 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 99:41 | 136 / 244 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 92:12 | 128 / 210 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 94:22 | 129 / 210 |
| |
3 control intervall training | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hemfjallstangen NE, night | | 56:43 | 91 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 77:23 | 116 / 183 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | | 80:01 | 100 / 170 |
| |
Flashback #300 | | 27:48 | 83 / 128 |
| |
Rock climber middle | | dnf | | | |
Waschberg, Middle | | 81:57 | 106 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 86:14 | 153 / 267 |
| |
Haukilampi middle 2 | | 69:42 | 116 / 165 |
| |
Kellotapulit, contour-o | | dnf | | | |
Fantasymap Difficulty II | | 51:31 | 66 / 98 |
| |
Home sprint | | 39:56 | 110 / 192 |
| |
Fantasymap Intro (night) | | 88:38 | 64 / 132 |
| |
Muncaster E, long | | 96:53 | 99 / 134 |
| |
Haukilampi night | | 123:24 | 72 / 130 |
| |
Haukilampi middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 92:33 | 125 / 273 |
| |
Muncaster E, middle | | 67:41 | 115 / 180 |
| |
Winter run | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 109:42 | 116 / 244 |
| |
Haukilampi Intro | | 78:26 | 105 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 64:31 | 141 / 284 |
| |
Muncaster E, intro | | 39:47 | 160 / 198 |
| |
Fantasymap, Middle | | 64:01 | 108 / 157 |
| |
Brugeraholz Sprint | | 46:24 | 124 / 182 |
| |
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 | | 69:38 | 118 / 185 |
| |
Brugeraholz Middle | | 63:38 | 118 / 180 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, long | | 92:14 | 102 / 151 |
| |
Brugeraholz Intro | | 26:00 | 110 / 180 |
| |
Suitsaari night | | 156:44 | 71 / 123 |
| |
Suitsaari green middle | | 98:06 | 112 / 173 |
| |
Suitsaari middle 2 | | 117:57 | 116 / 209 |
| |
Vätsäri 2 night | | 80:59 | 110 / 162 |
| |
Isebakketjern Controlpicking | | 122:46 | 111 / 167 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 82:41 | 193 / 335 |
| |
Fantasymap, Long | | 76:46 | 109 / 160 |
| |
Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:09 | 146 / 262 |
| |
Armboth S, middle | | 59:41 | 127 / 187 |
| |
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long | | 45:13 | 101 / 141 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Suitsansaari middle | | 111:09 | 92 / 160 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Waltendorf, Sprint | | 34:53 | 129 / 208 |
| |
Ice night | | dnf | | | |
Suitsansaari intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 57:30 | 183 / 260 |
| |
Vainanvuori | | 78:16 | 128 / 201 |
| |
Brugeraholz | | 57:02 | 177 / 229 |
| |
Armboth S, long | | 99:01 | 110 / 151 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 68:04 | 253 / 379 |
| |
Armboth long | | dnf | | | |
Hassel South - Long | | 105:38 | 87 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 94:06 | 115 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | 93:24 | 113 / 205 |
| |
Armboth middle | | 80:43 | 100 / 161 |
| |
Örtjärnsklitten | | dnf | | | |
Hassel South - Middle | | 68:12 | 104 / 179 |
| |
Hassel South - Short | 2 | 52:52 | 156 / 276 |
| |
Isebakketjern Many Controls | | 46:58 | 145 / 195 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 4 | | 96:49 | 107 / 166 |
| |
Vätsäri 2 intro | | 57:21 | 136 / 176 |
| |
Armboth, short intro | | 43:04 | 160 / 204 |
| |
Smörvattnet - Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:58 | 198 / 318 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kycklingekulle - Middle | | 89:52 | 134 / 200 |
| |
Vätsäri middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 69:32 | 212 / 385 |
| |
Urberga - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Paimio middle | | 45:07 | 174 / 224 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 long | | dnf | | | |
Chandossel Long | | dnf | | | |
Vätsäri 1 night | 2 | 69:42 | 148 / 221 |
| |
Chandossel Intro | | dnf | | | |
Nödinge 2 Long 2 | | 112:34 | 101 / 186 |
| |
Hassel - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 110:47 | 147 / 264 |
| |
Vätsäri middle 2 | | 73:31 | 127 / 196 |
| |
Platte South, Middle 2 | | 59:50 | 115 / 192 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 middle | | 56:48 | 151 / 207 |
| |
portrait | 2 | 11:12 | 357 / 524 |
| |
Winter middle | 2 | 65:54 | 180 / 280 |
| |
Platte South, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 65:29 | 205 / 303 |
| |
| 4 | 62:13 | 200 / 303 |
| |
Circle City Orthodox Christmas | 2 | 50:58 | 148 / 271 |
| |
Winter long | | 102:58 | 108 / 157 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night | 2 | 96:59 | 145 / 246 |
| |
Winter night | 2 | 41:21 | 175 / 253 |
| |
Platte Center, Middle 2 | | 75:33 | 127 / 184 |
| |
Platte Center, Middle | | 59:34 | 137 / 213 |
| |
Dalegarth W, middle 2 | | 57:46 | 123 / 189 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hassel Long 1 | | 123:00 | 67 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth W, long | | 98:26 | 100 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 97:20 | 130 / 211 |
| |
Nödinge middle 2 | | 91:25 | 97 / 174 |
| |
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 | | 109:08 | 81 / 131 |
| |
Dalegarth W, middle | | 62:52 | 115 / 160 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 3 | 2 | 56:32 | 143 / 211 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 81:52 | 106 / 143 |
| |
Dalegarth W intro | | 28:32 | 130 / 195 |
| |
CF 2006 4 night | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF 2006 4, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 125:16 | 79 / 167 |
| |
Quali Campionat de Catalunya | | 59:35 | 98 / 177 |
| |
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 | | 97:28 | 105 / 161 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 68:47 | 140 / 197 |
| |
CF 2006 2 v2, middle | | dnf | | | |
Isebakketjern | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 45:28 | 180 / 287 |
| |
Kungälv Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 120:30 | 114 / 167 |
| |
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map | 2 | 97:24 | 125 / 193 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 | | 117:59 | 101 / 144 |
| |
Siitama middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 85:03 | 171 / 220 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 58:33 | 126 / 211 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | dnf | | | |
JohnT | | 38:31 | 112 / 170 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira 1 | | 19:39 | 131 / 213 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle | | 71:39 | 113 / 160 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
High Rigg N, middle | | 73:14 | 126 / 214 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 115:16 | 93 / 144 |
| |
Hailuoto middle | | 57:04 | 131 / 190 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | 77:53 | 114 / 162 |
| |
Saarijärvi 3 night | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi 2 night | | 104:45 | 76 / 106 |
| |
Saarijärvi night | | 103:55 | 84 / 128 |
| |
Platte, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Platte, Training | | 17:15 | 127 / 174 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 83:23 | 133 / 194 |
| |
Halland Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 86:46 | 164 / 220 |
| |
Laikko v2 middle | | 84:05 | 108 / 152 |
| |
Old Manchester farm | | 56:04 | 38 / 80 |
| |
Dawn Breaks | | 62:29 | 82 / 127 |
| |
Köttkulla Night Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 126:41 | 73 / 164 |
| |
Köttkulla Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 119:46 | 120 / 244 |
| |
Long | | 132:08 | 81 / 150 |
| |
Night Middle | | 75:04 | 88 / 148 |
| |
Prologue | | 25:32 | 117 / 194 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 2, long | | 119:57 | 82 / 111 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 76:23 | 97 / 124 |
| |
Laikko middle | | 111:40 | 93 / 138 |
| |
Kairobadet Middle 2 | | 81:28 | 99 / 139 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 1, long | | 116:39 | 98 / 123 |
| |
Langeland Day 2 for real! | | 54:39 | 102 / 154 |
| |
Kairobadet long | | 115:33 | 86 / 115 |
| |
Technical Challange, Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
Technical Challange, Q1 | | 33:03 | 128 / 179 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown | | 44:42 | 80 / 158 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 70:40 | 104 / 159 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle | | 64:02 | 99 / 165 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle | | 106:45 | 82 / 138 |
| |
Mantscha, Contour-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | | 45:05 | 116 / 187 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, short | | dnf | | | |
r.old.m-E4 | | 92:07 | 89 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kairobadet middle | 2 | 97:51 | 108 / 173 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Teisko 1 night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Øyberget Middle | 2 | 70:01 | 119 / 173 |
| |
Fremo CP | 2 | 67:30 | 127 / 178 |
| |
r.old.m-E3 | 2 | 84:33 | 109 / 196 |
| |
Teisko 1 middle | 2 | 81:06 | 108 / 199 |
| |
r.old.m-E2 | 2 | 104:05 | 127 / 235 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth long | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC2021-Are you ready? | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 228:35 | 177 / 287 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | | 70:56 | 145 / 225 |
| |
Larsmo long | 2 | 117:07 | 101 / 153 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 real night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 116:54 | 57 / 104 |
| |
GSVIDOC1 | | 53:07 | 139 / 204 |
| |
Hansta East, Long | | 78:39 | 95 / 155 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | | 65:12 | 108 / 176 |
| |
Soria 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Soria 1 | | 69:42 | 99 / 165 |
| |
M1 Forest Umbra | | dnf | | | |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | | 27:33 | 111 / 163 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | 2 | 92:55 | 132 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B | 2 | 63:07 | 79 / 164 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | 2 | dnf | | | |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 69:16 | 223 / 322 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | 2 | 101:33 | 193 / 435 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Pizzorne | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 85:40 | 70 / 193 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 83:33 | 208 / 312 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | 2 | 71:17 | 129 / 235 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | 62:58 | 165 / 288 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 63:35 | 254 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 135:20 | 255 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 109:13 | 294 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 55:02 | 325 / 502 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 70:28 | 212 / 325 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B | | 108:01 | 75 / 116 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 104:35 | 149 / 222 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 46:57 | 308 / 438 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 165:07 | 271 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 91:54 | 364 / 543 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | 2 | 24:51 | 198 / 280 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 126:31 | 330 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 100:25 | 429 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 78:15 | 456 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 27:33 | 212 / 327 |
| |
| 2 | 24:57 | 240 / 391 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Mynttila - Long | | 105:37 | 175 / 258 |
| |
Platabek | 2 | 62:08 | 157 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 130:43 | 360 / 564 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 100:46 | 532 / 732 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 48:08 | 417 / 569 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 72:50 | 169 / 249 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | 107:02 | 146 / 193 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 192:04 | 394 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 104:39 | 545 / 846 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 28:19 | 338 / 660 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 90:04 | 195 / 255 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 78:43 | 191 / 277 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | 2 | 61:20 | 211 / 301 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | 2 | 61:19 | 145 / 206 |
| |
Woc 2005, Middle | | 104:31 | 117 / 191 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | 2 | 119:46 | 141 / 273 |
| |
GS120220 L | | 122:33 | 46 / 63 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 145:10 | 88 / 139 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle | 2 | 133:46 | 106 / 175 |
| |
Long sprint Siente-Mette | | 58:28 | 59 / 90 |
| |
Christmas calendar#10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 83:20 | 86 / 131 |
| |
Christmas calendar#3 | | dnf | | | |
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused) | 2 | 45:06 | 97 / 126 |
| |
Huhus II | | 84:23 | 46 / 72 |
| |
Huhus beisik run | | 107:11 | 52 / 70 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] | | dnf | | | |
Suomi7 | | 90:49 | 65 / 90 |
| |
Alcubierre | | dnf | | | |
Loka, short | | dnf | | | |
Kytäjä Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Ski O 2 | | 27:48 | 66 / 86 |
| |
Downhill Ski O | | 25:48 | 70 / 94 |
| |
Laikko middle | | 69:32 | 60 / 82 |
| |
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 | | 47:21 | 62 / 96 |
| |
Vorssa | | 78:11 | 60 / 92 |
| |
Cheire de come - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:37 | 71 / 186 |
| |
H/D10RR course 2 | | 17:54 | 70 / 98 |
| |
Playa | | dnf | | | |
Kytäjä Middle | | 127:38 | 49 / 87 |
| |
H/D10 RR course 1 | | 13:02 | 78 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] | | 102:06 | 68 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 84:31 | 87 / 185 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 81:09 | 83 / 185 |
| |
Kytäjä Long 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 229:57 | 50 / 99 |
| |
Kytäjä Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:49 | 95 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Riiainen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 89:50 | 111 / 163 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
vp | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 103:02 | 72 / 122 |
| |
Kytäjä Long | | 175:22 | 52 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 162:22 | 62 / 132 |
| |
Laikko night | 2 | 96:19 | 56 / 103 |
| |
Nordmarka Middle | 2 | 65:34 | 101 / 147 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
OneLegWonder #8 | 2 | 25:36 | 114 / 147 |
| |
| 3 | 19:37 | 93 / 147 |
| |
Playa del Ingles | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 | 2 | 52:59 | 93 / 170 |
| |
Urkiola | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 80:03 | 76 / 135 |
| |
Laikko middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 57:07 | 113 / 156 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 43:02 | 95 / 156 |
| |
Oskarshamn Middle | 2 | 79:02 | 101 / 153 |
| |
Tahkovaara | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 59:30 | 113 / 192 |
| |
OneLegWonder #7 | | 24:21 | 89 / 126 |
| |
OneLegWonder #6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:55 | 167 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | 18:23 | 180 / 219 |
| |
| 4 | 12:46 | 143 / 219 |
| |
Momarka Middle | | 52:34 | 93 / 126 |
| |
French WOC10 training | | 54:33 | 99 / 136 |
| |
OneLegWonder #5 | | 16:05 | 74 / 112 |
| |
OneLegWonder #4 | | 13:00 | 73 / 107 |
| |
OneLegWonder #3 | | 23:36 | 81 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 20:19 | 107 / 156 |
| |
OneLegWonder #2 | | 12:42 | 65 / 121 |
| |
OneLegWonder #1 | | 33:53 | 72 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 24:49 | 110 / 252 |
| |
| 3 | 27:18 | 127 / 252 |
| |
| 4 | 23:01 | 100 / 252 |
| |
| 5 | 22:19 | 95 / 252 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 20:00 | 78 / 252 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] | | 64:11 | 83 / 130 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] | | 82:32 | 52 / 114 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E12-Final | | 62:42 | 71 / 124 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E11-Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 167:26 | 78 / 142 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint | | 33:40 | 80 / 125 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint | | 32:22 | 91 / 135 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] | | 81:26 | 61 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 84:34 | 102 / 218 |
| |
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle | | 44:43 | 72 / 126 |
| |
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle | | 84:36 | 64 / 133 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] | | 141:41 | 60 / 103 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint | | 28:42 | 77 / 125 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 90:47 | 141 / 257 |
| |
| 4 | 70:00 | 127 / 257 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | 58:58 | 116 / 257 |
| |
CFEB 2019-07-15 | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle | | 66:10 | 63 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 56:18 | 96 / 161 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E6-Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 135:44 | 59 / 97 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E5-Long | | 101:01 | 40 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle | | 56:18 | 58 / 98 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:39 | 91 / 149 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle | | 82:55 | 64 / 114 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint | | 36:46 | 77 / 136 |
| |
CFEB 2019-06-15 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Night | | 118:13 | 39 / 80 |
| |
Jukola 2000 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 79:26 | 83 / 163 |
| |
Peruspintis II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 90:48 | 65 / 132 |
| |
Peruspintis | | 90:54 | 54 / 97 |
| |
1 Control | | 6:09 | 78 / 101 |
| |
Kontioranta Cup III Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Våttåsen Night | | 82:02 | 62 / 87 |
| |
Kontiolahti Cup 2 | | 84:16 | 61 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 70:35 | 74 / 149 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 219:46 | 85 / 168 |
| |
| 3 | 198:31 | 81 / 168 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 162:16 | 78 / 168 |
| |
Kontiolahti Cup I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 91:44 | 74 / 116 |
| |
up-and-down, the downhill part | | 52:14 | 78 / 106 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 113:59 | 121 / 219 |
| |
May | | 117:45 | 45 / 72 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] | | 101:29 | 82 / 131 |
| |
Pyrenees | | 96:31 | 57 / 93 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 74:14 | 72 / 105 |
| |
Kvarntorp | Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 131:24 | 90 / 144 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi new middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 67:00 | 109 / 171 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final | 2 | 71:36 | 128 / 201 |
| |
Isotonic Relay April 1986 | 2 | 68:23 | 105 / 147 |
| |
Finspång Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kvarn Long | 2 | 132:46 | 75 / 120 |
| |
Kvarn Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 107:02 | 75 / 113 |
| |
Kvarn middle | 2 | 82:31 | 100 / 180 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle | | 103:02 | 66 / 90 |
| |
Gäddhult Long | | dnf | | | |
Gäddhult Night | | 105:22 | 61 / 91 |
| |
Gäddhult Middle | | 79:09 | 71 / 109 |
| |
Competition | | 90:43 | 61 / 119 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 48:30 | 126 / 167 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | 36:01 | 114 / 149 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | 2 | 35:37 | 134 / 183 |
| |
Pinheiro III | | 69:56 | 86 / 112 |
| |
Pinheiro II | | 90:54 | 76 / 104 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:42 | 93 / 120 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 34:21 | 87 / 120 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 102:34 | 73 / 124 |
| |
Pinheiro | | 41:20 | 88 / 130 |
| |
Haijainen | Middle | | 99:16 | 85 / 117 |
| |
South Finland Sunday Easy-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 71:46 | 101 / 159 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Dutchman Flats | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Juuka | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 99:00 | 92 / 166 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 77:05 | 84 / 166 |
| |
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 93:06 | 89 / 127 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle 2 | | 109:19 | 61 / 93 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Suololuoppal middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 83:05 | 91 / 151 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 69:28 | 97 / 148 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:56 | 123 / 215 |
| |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lappörarna middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tahkis | 2 | 82:47 | 115 / 169 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
dyynimasto | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 76:31 | 86 / 150 |
| |
CFEB 2019-02-15 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 87:53 | 114 / 193 |
| |
Backsjö middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 49:13 | 140 / 199 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 99:56 | 119 / 221 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 156:26 | 125 / 221 |
| |
Poble de Lillet Nocturna | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi 3 middle | | 69:35 | 80 / 125 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 160:58 | 90 / 175 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 147:43 | 88 / 175 |
| |
Isojärvi 2 middle | | 61:19 | 85 / 127 |
| |
Desert du Carlit day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | | 135:13 | 87 / 150 |
| |
CFEB 2019-01-15 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Brainfartland Open | | 71:40 | 50 / 111 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 74:32 | 91 / 133 |
| |
island of carlit | | 46:11 | 67 / 117 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 68:17 | 121 / 243 |
| |
| 3 | 59:07 | 111 / 243 |
| |
CFEB 2018-12-15 | | 158:03 | 26 / 58 |
| |
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 | | 119:40 | 59 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E9 | | 189:54 | 63 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | dnf | | | |
| 13 | dnf | | | |
| 14 | dnf | | | |
| 15 | 130:17 | 86 / 170 |
| |
| 16 | dnf | | | |
| 17 | dnf | | | |
| 18 | dnf | | | |
| 19 | 126:43 | 85 / 170 |
| |
| 20 | dnf | | | |
| 21 | 104:48 | 80 / 170 |
| |
Isojärvi night | | 152:25 | 52 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 108:45 | 69 / 109 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E8 | | 120:16 | 62 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 94:59 | 89 / 168 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 176:44 | 85 / 153 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 96:08 | 95 / 133 |
| |
CFEB 2018-12-09 | | 67:16 | 54 / 99 |
| |
Isojärvi middle | | 80:46 | 67 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 72:45 | 97 / 152 |
| |
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle | | 93:17 | 81 / 130 |
| |
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 | | 70:13 | 75 / 108 |
| |
Lielstraupe 2 | | 78:36 | 49 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | 78:24 | 70 / 100 |
| |
CFEB 2018-12-01 | | 155:05 | 29 / 59 |
| |
Fun sprint | | 49:03 | 54 / 82 |
| |
lielstraupe | | 44:05 | 52 / 77 |
| |
Southern Finland | | 108:59 | 38 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kukuljärvi III | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 146:35 | 75 / 107 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 107:35 | 65 / 107 |
| |
Kukuljärvi II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 101:46 | 71 / 100 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 72:36 | 68 / 100 |
| |
Kukuljärvi | | 73:12 | 59 / 96 |
| |
ski o | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E6 | | 137:08 | 54 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 122:05 | 80 / 143 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E5 | | 165:35 | 58 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 121:36 | 89 / 166 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E4 | | 113:33 | 81 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 78:05 | 106 / 181 |
| |
| 8 | 89:38 | 114 / 181 |
| |
CFEB 2018-11-15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 127:28 | 51 / 90 |
| |
Nipfjället|Middle | 2 | 149:28 | 75 / 190 |
| |
Larsmo middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 55:38 | 100 / 158 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | 187:48 | 88 / 168 |
| |
| 12 | 139:14 | 86 / 168 |
| |
| 13 | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 113:33 | 102 / 171 |
| |
Larsmo middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 106:09 | 122 / 220 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 112:29 | 129 / 220 |
| |
Wheal Florence | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-05-15 | | dnf | | | |
Aatsajoki | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 68:43 | 77 / 129 |
| |
Pakkala middle | 2 | 70:01 | 124 / 167 |
| |
Rousvaara Middle | 2 | 88:27 | 98 / 151 |
| |
Storskatan middle | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä middle 2 | | 161:54 | 53 / 77 |
| |
The cup 9 | | 128:42 | 61 / 83 |
| |
Dalen Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Dalen - Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
The cup 8 | | 63:28 | 56 / 108 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle 2 | | 66:50 | 76 / 99 |
| |
Kivijärvi night | | 79:38 | 54 / 76 |
| |
Lago Santo - Middle | | 108:29 | 78 / 106 |
| |
Kivijärvi short | | 53:33 | 59 / 106 |
| |
The cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
Waikawa - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget - Middle | | 73:34 | 83 / 127 |
| |
The cup 6 | | 91:11 | 70 / 90 |
| |
The cup 5 | | 38:53 | 63 / 96 |
| |
Stockholm 3-Days C | 2 | dnf | | | |
Stoardhard Hills | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-10-01 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-09-25 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Schöckl D | 2 | 34:53 | 84 / 137 |
| |
Rautajärvi night | | 111:39 | 62 / 85 |
| |
10 mila relevant - Skatås | 2 | 183:39 | 81 / 155 |
| |
Sarkalahti night | 2 | 117:09 | 64 / 94 |
| |
Archipelago middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 64:50 | 98 / 172 |
| |
Sarkalahti long | 2 | 106:30 | 66 / 105 |
| |
LongLake Model | 2 | dnf | | | |
Couto da Arnela - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pineforest middle | 2 | 57:40 | 98 / 164 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E1 | | dnf | | | |
Storsund long | | dnf | | | |
Storsund middle | | 111:57 | 79 / 122 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 long | | 124:04 | 60 / 91 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 | 2 | 105:34 | 92 / 161 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | 68:00 | 94 / 166 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 99:16 | 112 / 256 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Long | | 239:38 | 66 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Hapua Long Distance | | 107:45 | 76 / 103 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Long | | 130:04 | 77 / 126 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | 103:42 | 94 / 126 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle | | 55:27 | 107 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard Contours 2 | | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 96:05 | 131 / 253 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle 2 | | 50:44 | 81 / 103 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle | | 57:39 | 93 / 126 |
| |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 62:18 | 111 / 173 |
| |
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night | | 47:10 | 71 / 112 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 117:18 | 113 / 179 |
| |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | 2 | 33:53 | 132 / 213 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | 71:36 | 93 / 139 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 15:33 | 137 / 175 |
| |
Bauerskogen Long | | 78:36 | 76 / 119 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | 60:02 | 108 / 146 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 74:27 | 125 / 179 |
| |
Forbergåsen - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 68:07 | 135 / 186 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 106:02 | 115 / 206 |
| |
Houtu Classic Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Houtu Middle Distance 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:55 | 105 / 142 |
| |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 80:39 | 68 / 102 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Skatås Long | | 98:48 | 80 / 110 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long | | 139:35 | 92 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Söderskogen middle | | 60:05 | 110 / 133 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | | 43:51 | 90 / 115 |
| |
Söderskogen | | 35:22 | 110 / 144 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | 78:19 | 104 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Long | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | dnf | | | |
Race 399 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:12 | 121 / 181 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 162:46 | 93 / 158 |
| |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 86:09 | 108 / 183 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | 59:16 | 102 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 51:04 | 132 / 169 |
| |
Platte - Dürrgraben | | 36:08 | 95 / 118 |
| |
Skatås Middle | | 74:40 | 81 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle | | 72:08 | 67 / 98 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | 91:05 | 84 / 131 |
| |
Babaylon Middle | | 53:17 | 94 / 116 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | 52:52 | 105 / 165 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 98:51 | 105 / 151 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night | 2 | 160:07 | 74 / 142 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Finale | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 67:23 | 62 / 144 |
| |
ski - o Kazahstan | 2 | 29:11 | 102 / 173 |
| |
Ski-o | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 58:32 | 84 / 190 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | 2 | 94:36 | 143 / 276 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | 2 | 102:18 | 148 / 270 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 104:42 | 139 / 236 |
| |
Middledistance | 2 | 45:18 | 165 / 231 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 68:43 | 134 / 199 |
| |
Hikuwai Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 154:29 | 89 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | dnf | | | |
Blumau Middle | 2 | 66:35 | 122 / 188 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle-Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | 2 | 94:14 | 113 / 236 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 68:01 | 153 / 251 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long | | 96:37 | 79 / 123 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | | 114:26 | 78 / 137 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori | | 98:09 | 74 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | 2 | 126:52 | 145 / 276 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 63:49 | 131 / 205 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori | | 168:03 | 61 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 91:09 | 131 / 235 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 59:03 | 82 / 172 |
| |
Trimdas long (middle) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 95:10 | 82 / 122 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | | 105:19 | 96 / 156 |
| |
Somewhere forrest 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 143:06 | 100 / 142 |
| |
Porkkala long | | 104:37 | 81 / 106 |
| |
Porkkala short | | 45:42 | 132 / 172 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 night | | 93:49 | 70 / 95 |
| |
May No 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:51 | 78 / 129 |
| |
Koantaus night | | 78:42 | 75 / 103 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Training Race 1 | | 12:14 | 82 / 133 |
| |
May No 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 84:51 | 63 / 103 |
| |
May No 4 | | 47:14 | 76 / 102 |
| |
May No 3 | | 118:41 | 58 / 90 |
| |
Kalajoki Dunes short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:16 | 92 / 143 |
| |
May No 2 | | dnf | | | |
May No 1 | | 36:32 | 102 / 138 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 80:28 | 97 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 142:29 | 97 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 165:10 | 89 / 128 |
| |
Koantaus middle | | 70:36 | 90 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 140:57 | 112 / 157 |
| |
Koantaus short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 48:06 | 139 / 192 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 49:16 | 136 / 180 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Metsätalonkulma | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:58 | 171 / 239 |
| |
Romevaara night | | 77:28 | 84 / 117 |
| |
Hamina sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Romevaara 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pakkala night | 2 | 84:03 | 96 / 138 |
| |
Kalngale middle | | 91:28 | 107 / 153 |
| |
Reposärkät night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 127:57 | 84 / 145 |
| |
| 3 | 116:33 | 82 / 145 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori night | 2 | 122:01 | 69 / 120 |
| |
Pakkala middle | 2 | 70:21 | 130 / 179 |
| |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E31 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 164:22 | 84 / 152 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 153:58 | 81 / 152 |
| |
color maps recycled - E30 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät 2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 59:26 | 98 / 161 |
| |
Kalngale | 2 | 47:25 | 143 / 198 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long | 2 | 100:58 | 74 / 119 |
| |
Carnikava, middle distance | 2 | 52:31 | 99 / 136 |
| |
color maps recycled - E26 | 2 | 97:04 | 74 / 149 |
| |
Western Irbene Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 49:47 | 94 / 164 |
| |
North Irbene Middle | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 97:25 | 101 / 166 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 83:02 | 117 / 163 |
| |
Merry Christmas! | | dnf | | | |
Hamina Christmas Night sprint | | 58:05 | 56 / 94 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 37:47 | 99 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 13:28 | 120 / 153 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | 74:59 | 100 / 129 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | dnf | | | |
Øvre Torridal by Night | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 61:59 | 104 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | | 151:14 | 80 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 98:20 | 88 / 145 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 60:58 | 87 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 123:45 | 97 / 174 |
| |
Middle Series | | 84:43 | 53 / 101 |
| |
| | 73:27 | 93 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pavia O_O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:17 | 86 / 156 |
| |
Middle Series | | 68:43 | 88 / 116 |
| |
Trolla Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:47 | 121 / 217 |
| |
| 3 | 65:23 | 127 / 217 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 85:15 | 113 / 198 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night | | 160:44 | 51 / 87 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 109:39 | 92 / 151 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | 112:28 | 92 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 146:27 | 96 / 139 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 35:09 | 106 / 160 |
| |
Iladalen Middle | | 57:15 | 94 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bosmalm #01 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:19 | 102 / 149 |
| |
Paper mill sprint | | 50:47 | 61 / 95 |
| |
Teisko 2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | 64:23 | 62 / 107 |
| |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 56:48 | 153 / 201 |
| |
Finland 3 controlpicking | 2 | 36:51 | 72 / 107 |
| |
Finland 2 long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 85:43 | 42 / 74 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 114:19 | 95 / 130 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 116:01 | 105 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 116:04 | 103 / 150 |
| |
Torebrate South Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 120:04 | 83 / 135 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | 95:04 | 87 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 84:33 | 96 / 160 |
| |
Torebrate West Night | | 106:37 | 66 / 95 |
| |
Comp - 200 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 70:24 | 62 / 91 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 56:41 | 79 / 131 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | 106:23 | 88 / 130 |
| |
The Farm | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Middle | | 74:05 | 106 / 168 |
| |
HastilyCup#4 | | 46:02 | 79 / 117 |
| |
Omholt long distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brindisi sprint | | 43:27 | 92 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | 2 | 76:30 | 138 / 239 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | 2 | 88:42 | 108 / 187 |
| |
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 147:59 | 87 / 159 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 176:07 | 91 / 143 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | 2 | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 128:05 | 78 / 145 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 84:34 | 69 / 119 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 64:56 | 119 / 176 |
| |
Kauppi north-easr middle | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint | | 66:47 | 82 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | 64:40 | 92 / 132 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long | | 227:09 | 56 / 94 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle | | 78:13 | 69 / 116 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | 105:16 | 81 / 132 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long | | 146:33 | 75 / 106 |
| |
2nd 10 years old course | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:21 | 108 / 168 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 59:25 | 138 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 71:02 | 142 / 199 |
| |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | | 41:17 | 93 / 126 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 70:44 | 131 / 180 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 113:41 | 85 / 160 |
| |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | 2 | 93:04 | 92 / 149 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | 2 | 80:47 | 104 / 147 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | 157:07 | 65 / 100 |
| |
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 63:53 | 84 / 159 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 10 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 77:56 | 108 / 160 |
| |
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka | 2 | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | 2 | 65:37 | 90 / 181 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night | 2 | 96:18 | 71 / 109 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:52 | 119 / 177 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 51:13 | 106 / 168 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | 2 | 82:09 | 111 / 152 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | 2 | 38:06 | 166 / 230 |
| |
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | 2 | 66:15 | 137 / 191 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Brizky South Long Day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 120:28 | 72 / 110 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:37 | 118 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | 57:15 | 90 / 124 |
| |
Brizky South Middle | | 41:03 | 116 / 168 |
| |
Krakeroy | | 124:25 | 74 / 119 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 95:00 | 109 / 165 |
| |
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:49 | 125 / 243 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long | | 152:39 | 43 / 89 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 39:55 | 95 / 155 |
| |
Skullerudasen-longnight | 2 | 76:22 | 60 / 88 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Skullerudasen-long2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | 2 | 29:52 | 90 / 134 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long | | 100:33 | 80 / 114 |
| |
Seefin Forested I | 2 | 44:05 | 93 / 127 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | 2 | 58:45 | 120 / 166 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 51:08 | 109 / 164 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | 130:14 | 89 / 155 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 27:04 | 166 / 208 |
| |
I love you guys. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:29 | 109 / 205 |
| |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | 23:48 | 111 / 143 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | 77:29 | 107 / 146 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 36:23 | 145 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 125:55 | 119 / 195 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 24:50 | 167 / 226 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) | | 35:55 | 85 / 124 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 138:29 | 120 / 216 |
| |
| 5 | 150:11 | 125 / 216 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 18:46 | 138 / 197 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:09 | 165 / 238 |
| |
Dog track 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | | 60:59 | 67 / 130 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:25 | 136 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 60:08 | 114 / 177 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 163:54 | 119 / 153 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 32:01 | 164 / 204 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | 2 | 96:13 | 125 / 186 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | 2 | 58:30 | 125 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | | 43:21 | 119 / 156 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 95:48 | 105 / 205 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 41:07 | 88 / 177 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 15:29 | 107 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 66:04 | 98 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 34:18 | 119 / 165 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed | | 43:39 | 98 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 33:07 | 112 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mohed middle | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | | 198:34 | 63 / 105 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 50:21 | 102 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle | 2 | 55:14 | 93 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 33:36 | 109 / 134 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 137:06 | 72 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:53 | 127 / 215 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 31:53 | 109 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 29:34 | 131 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | 89:35 | 64 / 116 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 140:41 | 84 / 122 |
| |
middle cup Kart 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 52:15 | 80 / 113 |
| |
middle cup Kart | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:00 | 64 / 127 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 105:01 | 101 / 135 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 62:19 | 110 / 170 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 145:48 | 110 / 184 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 33:16 | 150 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | | 30:40 | 102 / 146 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Contours, Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | 47:54 | 108 / 148 |
| |
Mars Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
ski o spr midlle | 2 | 32:31 | 101 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night | | 84:58 | 82 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 70:50 | 112 / 159 |
| |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | 2 | 30:33 | 122 / 276 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 91:13 | 109 / 163 |
| |
Lakeland Open | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 56:52 | 117 / 256 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | 2 | 70:13 | 100 / 139 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | 2 | 152:00 | 97 / 235 |
| |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 48:42 | 126 / 215 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 58:06 | 127 / 169 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 63:01 | 104 / 154 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 22:56 | 125 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:28 | 190 / 319 |
| |
smallworld | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 34:45 | 198 / 320 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 59:36 | 114 / 248 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Final | | dnf | | | |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 59:48 | 129 / 190 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 101:38 | 87 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 67:13 | 99 / 166 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 193:47 | 114 / 186 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 21:41 | 147 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 41:01 | 123 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:31 | 140 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:50 | 163 / 276 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 29:46 | 132 / 178 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:34 | 149 / 241 |
| |
nignt zemlyanka | | 74:57 | 63 / 99 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ravai Middle | | 90:04 | 83 / 136 |
| |
Ravai | | 61:52 | 125 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
remade-czech2 | | 91:07 | 141 / 201 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:57 | 66 / 100 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 4 | | 40:25 | 74 / 104 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 | | 47:07 | 71 / 99 |
| |
CFEB 13N_2 | | dnf | | | |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | 67:07 | 93 / 145 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
tuefelskeller | | 57:48 | 139 / 190 |
| |
remade-swedishmap | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 94:35 | 122 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
remade-czech | | 57:09 | 135 / 166 |
| |
Noname reupload | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:14 | 123 / 226 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran | | 70:46 | 137 / 204 |
| |
Plitvice | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 55:21 | 200 / 322 |
| |
paattinen-E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 128:38 | 112 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 56:01 | 131 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 74:12 | 130 / 187 |
| |
saauraai-5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13L_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:53 | 197 / 316 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | 2 | 35:04 | 104 / 171 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 114:06 | 87 / 150 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | | 71:12 | 67 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname final | | 89:17 | 53 / 119 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 55:36 | 140 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | 34:22 | 93 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | | 66:12 | 75 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 68:15 | 98 / 142 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 50:44 | 116 / 164 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 75:42 | 109 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 69:57 | 123 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 74:47 | 158 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 86:12 | 152 / 185 |
| |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:01 | 190 / 320 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | 161:54 | 72 / 149 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | 2 | 51:11 | 227 / 306 |
| |
Canada night middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:29 | 101 / 145 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 78:48 | 132 / 204 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:16 | 129 / 201 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | dnf | | | |
Foppa remade | 2 | 129:10 | 112 / 180 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | 2 | 129:01 | 104 / 163 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | 2 | 74:22 | 148 / 230 |
| |
GrandForet | 2 | 107:08 | 150 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | 2 | 90:04 | 142 / 168 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gruvriset | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 44:02 | 132 / 238 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | 2 | 63:33 | 136 / 192 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 140:41 | 138 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 88:42 | 122 / 190 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_1 | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | 2 | 20:19 | 199 / 282 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 51:58 | 139 / 203 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | 108:54 | 81 / 171 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 62:03 | 138 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 113:53 | 93 / 176 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | 113:21 | 103 / 160 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 47:52 | 169 / 234 |
| |
Wellington College | 2 | 48:41 | 276 / 406 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | 2 | 65:07 | 138 / 172 |
| |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 130:26 | 114 / 147 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 123:42 | 88 / 116 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 63:15 | 150 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 89:41 | 100 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 132:52 | 121 / 178 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 64:14 | 148 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | 73:25 | 77 / 153 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_5 | | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 105:51 | 118 / 145 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | 65:53 | 85 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 76:24 | 131 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 | | 84:13 | 90 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:31 | 145 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 64:16 | 143 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | 94:30 | 97 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 60:19 | 127 / 209 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | 52:10 | 111 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | 2 | 37:56 | 182 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 96:59 | 132 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | 169:37 | 100 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 64:48 | 131 / 258 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE course 3 | | 88:52 | 61 / 84 |
| |
Geri Vakarai CE course2 | | 68:27 | 74 / 96 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Källviken long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MTB-O Castelfiorentino | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 76:04 | 100 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 76:53 | 110 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 116:43 | 90 / 148 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final | | 82:41 | 70 / 101 |
| |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Porkkala IV | | 68:14 | 92 / 127 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | | 107:35 | 78 / 127 |
| |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | | 57:03 | 98 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 98:24 | 109 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 59:03 | 167 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 | | 83:03 | 90 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 76:25 | 105 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 56:29 | 112 / 153 |
| |
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 70:31 | 117 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 55:54 | 130 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 22:01 | 147 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 56:23 | 141 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | 2 | 45:36 | 189 / 274 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 78:45 | 116 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 103:08 | 123 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 | | 56:17 | 101 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 89:32 | 117 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 | | 77:56 | 69 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 89:35 | 91 / 133 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | 2 | 141:57 | 94 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar | 2 | 59:42 | 96 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:25 | 127 / 168 |
| |
| 3 | 57:55 | 126 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 135:21 | 82 / 123 |
| |
Grande Foret | 2 | 56:33 | 106 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 | 2 | 82:14 | 70 / 101 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 | | 82:35 | 68 / 100 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 137:22 | 81 / 117 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 65:44 | 115 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 51:52 | 149 / 205 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 16:37 | 129 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 48:13 | 167 / 211 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 75:17 | 140 / 196 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 58:22 | 135 / 213 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 71:37 | 125 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | 2 | 63:01 | 127 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 121:37 | 96 / 141 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 66:24 | 129 / 189 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 30:19 | 163 / 234 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | 87:06 | 95 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 75:10 | 102 / 239 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | 2 | 73:28 | 145 / 195 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 133:54 | 125 / 149 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 52:33 | 185 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 163:15 | 105 / 154 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 65:10 | 175 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue | 2 | dnf | | | |
svenska-long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 127:37 | 108 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 41:47 | 178 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | 2 | 97:00 | 158 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 75:14 | 126 / 232 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | 2 | 101:52 | 93 / 155 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | 2 | 155:06 | 113 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | 2 | 87:04 | 114 / 178 |
| |
Catching Features Championship | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CZ final | | 108:55 | 89 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad)Pure? | | 62:41 | 101 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 111:51 | 108 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:21 | 155 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:03 | 176 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 58:14 | 143 / 205 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 47:24 | 152 / 204 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 75:57 | 149 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 73:56 | 134 / 175 |
| |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | | 66:57 | 90 / 123 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | 48:10 | 149 / 201 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 143:31 | 99 / 178 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 110:38 | 133 / 282 |
| |
NORT E2 middle | | 51:17 | 153 / 206 |
| |
czech middle | | 60:36 | 162 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 64:59 | 144 / 210 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | 90:04 | 96 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| | 44:04 | 158 / 210 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 121:54 | 146 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 36:01 | 176 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 56:16 | 149 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | 174:36 | 111 / 158 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:03 | 101 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 58:18 | 201 / 342 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 34:44 | 104 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:18 | 187 / 278 |
| |
| 3 | 34:50 | 184 / 278 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 94:00 | 135 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 138:24 | 106 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 73:24 | 114 / 215 |
| |
2ª copa SR F | 2 | 56:03 | 91 / 112 |
| |
1ª copa SR P | | 28:10 | 97 / 129 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 23:40 | 115 / 157 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 83:59 | 108 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 46:34 | 117 / 163 |
| |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 57:31 | 90 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 49:31 | 146 / 198 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | 76:50 | 89 / 151 |
| |
Omholt | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | 56:09 | 113 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Filler | | 92:59 | 104 / 164 |
| |
WOC 03 | 2 | 131:19 | 88 / 140 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | 23:15 | 101 / 135 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 17:03 | 99 / 136 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 20:06 | 119 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:14 | 160 / 205 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 33:38 | 137 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 16:28 | 162 / 252 |
| |
Old OCAD map comp | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 43:27 | 116 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 83:25 | 170 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 76:46 | 195 / 324 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 50:44 | 181 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | 2 | 69:51 | 150 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 130:58 | 133 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
International long distance comp | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
woc05 middle distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 109:10 | 121 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 32:05 | 159 / 199 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | 2 | 43:12 | 174 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | 2 | 46:14 | 159 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | 2 | 43:07 | 177 / 253 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | 2 | 58:22 | 144 / 220 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 131:55 | 106 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 34:46 | 162 / 259 |
| |
Middle 11 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle 10 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 151:51 | 86 / 167 |
| |
Middle 8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle 6 | 2 | 77:19 | 97 / 145 |
| |
Middle 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 100:03 | 78 / 150 |
| |
| 7 | 95:13 | 73 / 150 |
| |
Middle 4 | | 93:32 | 71 / 111 |
| |
Middle 2 | 2 | 66:35 | 107 / 169 |
| |
Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 69:00 | 122 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:00 | 162 / 277 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 72:22 | 129 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 49:26 | 154 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 66:22 | 101 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 53:15 | 111 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | 2 | 38:56 | 169 / 230 |
| |
| 3 | 39:50 | 171 / 230 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 79:04 | 127 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 91:05 | 173 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 112:02 | 95 / 222 |
| |
February Cup 3 of 3 | 2 | 64:02 | 121 / 163 |
| |
February Cup 2 of 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
February Cup 1 of 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 70:42 | 155 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | 2 | 61:10 | 124 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:33 | 143 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | 2 | 27:40 | 184 / 254 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 76:32 | 127 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 111:57 | 133 / 218 |
| |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 | | 80:49 | 89 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle | | 63:59 | 82 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | 80:45 | 68 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 54:30 | 166 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 106:35 | 138 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 25:23 | 142 / 262 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | 47:49 | 117 / 165 |
| |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 52:55 | 135 / 172 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:09 | 160 / 237 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 45:47 | 159 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | 122:02 | 101 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Monte Amiata | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 72:35 | 107 / 135 |
| |
| 3 | 53:50 | 104 / 135 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:49 | 158 / 313 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 37:32 | 168 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 35:00 | 222 / 311 |
| |
Bradbury's Race Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 46:01 | 169 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 39:44 | 202 / 300 |
| |
| 6 | 34:21 | 180 / 300 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:22 | 169 / 316 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 48:43 | 96 / 138 |
| |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 46:31 | 123 / 154 |
| |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | 129:18 | 93 / 150 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 46:53 | 123 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 66:49 | 138 / 249 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 78:28 | 136 / 190 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 110:39 | 93 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | 80:12 | 116 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | 77:53 | 91 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:41 | 243 / 413 |
| |
Holt | | 43:51 | 181 / 239 |
| |
Relocation @Surebridge | | 17:35 | 58 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:25 | 91 / 239 |
| |
Crosetta Long Championships | | 95:34 | 86 / 112 |
| |
Rokke | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:23 | 168 / 240 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 28:49 | 207 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 21:59 | 248 / 357 |
| |
| 3 | 23:14 | 256 / 357 |
| |
Ski-o Ural map !!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 50:09 | 113 / 229 |
| |
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno | | dnf | | | |
Biathlon-O Ultralong | | dnf | | | |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | | 48:13 | 88 / 133 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mo middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 56:08 | 103 / 183 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 41:51 | 114 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 61:43 | 110 / 183 |
| |
San Pippo 2 | | 88:43 | 84 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 56:27 | 88 / 130 |
| |
San Pippo | | 75:25 | 101 / 147 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 36:18 | 115 / 177 |
| |
STB Promo - Long | | 171:17 | 59 / 101 |
| |
STB Promo Middle (Night) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 73:21 | 79 / 110 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 100:27 | 110 / 176 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 88:14 | 108 / 176 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 16:40 | 147 / 209 |
| |
Schiltwald2 | | 47:19 | 63 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | 89:52 | 64 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 93:33 | 57 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 34:43 | 176 / 229 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 26:51 | 155 / 249 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | 105:05 | 93 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | 43:07 | 122 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 56:28 | 134 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 108:45 | 101 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 115:33 | 111 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 39:22 | 145 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 82:32 | 239 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | | 121:24 | 81 / 132 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 26:06 | 126 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 12:53 | 142 / 238 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 33:24 | 132 / 178 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Est | | 81:49 | 85 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:55 | 173 / 280 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 57:40 | 185 / 280 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 45:16 | 162 / 230 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 100:35 | 169 / 250 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | 76:18 | 110 / 171 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 65:58 | 149 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 40:25 | 153 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | 87:26 | 123 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 89:34 | 159 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:12 | 181 / 284 |
| |
Climb WC | | 32:47 | 76 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 89:01 | 130 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 85:12 | 187 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 108:26 | 130 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 128:11 | 60 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | 2 | 41:49 | 168 / 236 |
| |
| 3 | 27:14 | 144 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:25 | 170 / 238 |
| |
| 3 | 39:25 | 175 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | 97:16 | 79 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 74:21 | 159 / 315 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | | 96:09 | 102 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | | 129:43 | 100 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:38 | 249 / 349 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 74:33 | 113 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | 2 | 99:18 | 99 / 171 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | 71:00 | 110 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | 46:45 | 97 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | 2 | 61:24 | 130 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 52:16 | 102 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 44:52 | 133 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | 149:49 | 87 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 82:13 | 120 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | 94:47 | 88 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 86:39 | 129 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 36:57 | 155 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 71:33 | 183 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 121:48 | 98 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 73:52 | 139 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E10 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 66:36 | 158 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 37:10 | 134 / 217 |
| |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 71:31 | 143 / 188 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 26:34 | 156 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 16:40 | 158 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 117:03 | 169 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Middle | | 56:24 | 92 / 141 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 99:30 | 150 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | 63:16 | 142 / 177 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | 65:18 | 110 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 85:15 | 136 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 69:33 | 174 / 304 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | 56:48 | 99 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | 163:49 | 102 / 162 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 73:18 | 226 / 416 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | 2 | 36:45 | 288 / 418 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 66:22 | 230 / 373 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | 89:15 | 80 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | 65:41 | 136 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 52:04 | 235 / 387 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | 2 | 82:17 | 179 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 62:31 | 204 / 335 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 77:03 | 139 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 79:46 | 192 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 98:40 | 143 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 82:41 | 203 / 361 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 73:59 | 184 / 266 |
| |
Middle Alpine | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | 89:17 | 142 / 299 |
| |
Sörby 26 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 48:20 | 215 / 326 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | 2 | 95:26 | 142 / 204 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | 2 | 102:28 | 114 / 165 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | 2 | 77:09 | 211 / 278 |
| |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | 2 | dnf | | | |
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 51:58 | 96 / 199 |
| |
Kjolen sprint | 2 | 42:45 | 139 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 53:42 | 139 / 216 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jervskogen, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 109:24 | 113 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:16 | 239 / 364 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | 90:19 | 118 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 104:36 | 145 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 50:37 | 166 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:37 | 219 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 39:02 | 146 / 202 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | 48:02 | 136 / 210 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 26:57 | 141 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 22:23 | 160 / 231 |
| |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | 83:48 | 114 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 47:50 | 134 / 198 |
| |
Yoga Shmoga | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 72:33 | 158 / 214 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 70:12 | 134 / 210 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:20 | 182 / 229 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 98:44 | 162 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 60:18 | 114 / 273 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | dnf | | | |
| 13 | dnf | | | |
| 14 | 42:53 | 105 / 273 |
| |
Matt Give Me A Ride | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 105:14 | 80 / 165 |
| |
°Hexarthra | | 67:30 | 67 / 86 |
| |
°Pompholyx | | 66:05 | 93 / 121 |
| |
°Bothrioplana | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 90:21 | 92 / 143 |
| |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 60:52 | 145 / 254 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | 56:38 | 174 / 237 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 47:44 | 176 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 34:27 | 162 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 69:57 | 185 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:52 | 317 / 472 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:06 | 219 / 279 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 48:25 | 167 / 194 |
| |
world cup... | | 50:45 | 79 / 143 |
| |
course en auvergne | 2 | 84:53 | 125 / 208 |
| |
Train your brain 1 | | dnf | | | |
City Sprint | 2 | 46:41 | 137 / 206 |
| |
Ermatown cup | | 16:42 | 101 / 146 |
| |
Kev's Sicko | | 78:23 | 93 / 126 |
| |
Holmvassnatten Night | 2 | 82:14 | 88 / 149 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 34:44 | 125 / 178 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 49:05 | 157 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 28:42 | 188 / 252 |
| |
-monteferrato | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 127:43 | 128 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 187:19 | 161 / 250 |
| |
| 3 | 116:47 | 146 / 250 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 119:53 | 149 / 250 |
| |
t | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:18 | 135 / 197 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | 2 | 65:12 | 238 / 364 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | 2 | 52:28 | 222 / 316 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 42:32 | 129 / 178 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 54:44 | 172 / 243 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | 2 | 70:56 | 130 / 257 |
| |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 15:32 | 157 / 213 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 92:18 | 143 / 259 |
| |
| 4 | 70:39 | 132 / 259 |
| |
| 5 | 75:54 | 134 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | | 143:52 | 82 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 02 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 59:52 | 177 / 350 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | dnf | | | |
Swiss O Week - E1 | 2 | 73:59 | 192 / 317 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 50:09 | 222 / 292 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 54:30 | 183 / 228 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | 79:49 | 140 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Tallberget Ski-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 64:09 | 275 / 418 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | dnf | | | |
Trondheimrace | | 61:36 | 200 / 278 |
| |
| 2 | 39:01 | 229 / 373 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 43:27 | 157 / 234 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | | 71:47 | 133 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 54:42 | 165 / 281 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 42:55 | 186 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | 39:28 | 122 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Door 6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 | | 51:15 | 83 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 | | 112:14 | 86 / 125 |
| |
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 | 2 | 74:18 | 79 / 128 |
| |
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km | | 54:12 | 85 / 130 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | 2 | 41:20 | 216 / 303 |
| |
Maraetotara - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 103:40 | 94 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | 88:57 | 101 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | | 64:38 | 93 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 22:54 | 164 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 63:52 | 106 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | 77:55 | 99 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 59:54 | 118 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 95:48 | 111 / 189 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult | | 58:23 | 96 / 150 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 72:09 | 117 / 201 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 47:24 | 146 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 16:19 | 194 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 72:30 | 151 / 242 |
| |
vallinas mountain sprint | 2 | 53:48 | 80 / 134 |
| |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | 2 | 62:41 | 138 / 204 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | 2 | 69:43 | 103 / 192 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | 2 | 107:23 | 147 / 241 |
| |
ormen | | 18:49 | 65 / 100 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | 54:43 | 105 / 201 |
| |
woc | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Another map | 2 | 45:28 | 92 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | 2 | 136:01 | 198 / 342 |
| |
Sippola | | 67:08 | 140 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Halloween Map | 2 | 10:26 | 199 / 271 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 53:17 | 134 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | 50:23 | 130 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 44:45 | 156 / 212 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | | 74:42 | 116 / 155 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | | 46:38 | 137 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:19 | 156 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:29 | 217 / 279 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | 95:15 | 104 / 198 |
| |
sprint précision 1/2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 69:38 | 64 / 92 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | | 95:35 | 90 / 139 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | 44:33 | 131 / 178 |
| |
Nordic middle distance | | 116:48 | 37 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprinta | | 14:39 | 124 / 150 |
| |
A middle race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:42 | 37 / 77 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 131:31 | 52 / 94 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | | 113:14 | 78 / 165 |
| |
VSO (the real) | | 38:58 | 48 / 72 |
| |
Gölen- Prologue | | 49:42 | 80 / 140 |
| |
Lac Mariet V | | 73:26 | 82 / 138 |
| |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | 34:18 | 99 / 141 |
| |
Ojer Middle | | 80:39 | 111 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 50:06 | 130 / 221 |
| |
Husvad | 2 | 53:21 | 94 / 122 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 82:34 | 93 / 125 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | 105:54 | 77 / 161 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 164:08 | 109 / 201 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 43:48 | 123 / 142 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:40 | 208 / 338 |
| |
Lac Mariet II | | 76:18 | 107 / 173 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 32:50 | 180 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle night | 2 | dnf | | | |
West Holliston | | 48:11 | 68 / 99 |
| |
Pour le vso | | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | 2 | 69:03 | 141 / 225 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | 2 | 49:19 | 159 / 235 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | 2 | 45:26 | 266 / 334 |
| |
WOC_03 Middle | | 87:04 | 98 / 140 |
| |
Alstad - Bodø | 2 | 37:49 | 118 / 190 |
| |
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT | 2 | 50:05 | 90 / 168 |
| |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | 2 | 91:02 | 117 / 242 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 68:17 | 112 / 242 |
| |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | 2 | 50:21 | 156 / 202 |
| |
Hopbyn 2 | 2 | 42:48 | 131 / 169 |
| |
Orient Show | | dnf | | | |
Swaziland | | 53:06 | 105 / 154 |
| |
Reykjavik | 2 | 36:08 | 124 / 191 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | 2 | 60:25 | 129 / 196 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | 2 | 118:50 | 124 / 204 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 45:00 | 174 / 311 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | 2 | 86:07 | 121 / 245 |
| |
A lovely Sprint | | 49:12 | 117 / 191 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Klurig E4 Night | | dnf | | | |
Klurig E3 middle | | 47:33 | 111 / 141 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | 27:10 | 139 / 195 |
| |
Klurig E1 | | 46:13 | 82 / 131 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:23 | 235 / 332 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:50 | 129 / 228 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 34:51 | 123 / 174 |
| |
tournois vso 3 | | 48:50 | 46 / 63 |
| |
serie longue 2 tournois vso | | 42:54 | 76 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 49:55 | 160 / 241 |
| |
(OCAD)2-days Middle | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)norr shortlong | | 76:43 | 44 / 83 |
| |
Lovely Area Long | | dnf | | | |
pour le vso de merl | | 27:39 | 136 / 153 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
PasturSprint | 2 | 28:34 | 158 / 199 |
| |
Pastur | 2 | 81:23 | 62 / 85 |
| |
Shawmutboro | | 39:09 | 77 / 100 |
| |
Alstad - Long Sprint | | 37:19 | 77 / 129 |
| |
czech open | | dnf | | | |
TUNA CONTEST | | 78:43 | 75 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Night middle | | 127:02 | 46 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 70:42 | 52 / 87 |
| |
3-Days - Middle | | 72:47 | 76 / 107 |
| |
East terrain | | 92:16 | 59 / 92 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks tour | | 41:43 | 87 / 104 |
| |
sprint | | 39:59 | 85 / 139 |
| |
Blackwood North | | 33:14 | 80 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Homysud | | 42:44 | 94 / 192 |
| |
2k Short | | 44:23 | 155 / 186 |
| |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 61:29 | 115 / 162 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | 34:01 | 109 / 136 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 42:46 | 172 / 206 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 54:22 | 137 / 213 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Dexiotrichides | 2 | dnf | | | |
Asplanchna | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 44:55 | 182 / 241 |
| |
Pour Oeil de lynx | 2 | 24:28 | 81 / 120 |
| |
1.6k Short | 2 | 23:16 | 225 / 341 |
| |
NAOC Model | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 69:35 | 240 / 315 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Bot Fiena 2003 | 2 | 91:49 | 123 / 199 |
| |
Middle by Night | 2 | 48:33 | 115 / 144 |
| |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | 2 | 60:56 | 119 / 184 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | 2 | 24:32 | 226 / 266 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | 2 | 37:29 | 253 / 332 |
| |
Omholt | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 55:43 | 115 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 42:06 | 168 / 231 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | 2 | 30:19 | 185 / 222 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 64:36 | 205 / 286 |
| |
Mt. High | | 10:32 | 107 / 138 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | 98:54 | 90 / 145 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 55:26 | 205 / 282 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | 128:18 | 106 / 146 |
| |
Rice Lake #1 | 2 | 69:22 | 67 / 95 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Pinnularia | | dnf | | | |
Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 126:55 | 126 / 188 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:19 | 196 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:52 | 229 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint 3 | | 19:27 | 150 / 201 |
| |
Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint 2 | | 30:15 | 171 / 216 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 39:19 | 188 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 69:52 | 139 / 238 |
| |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | dnf | | | |
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! | | 82:05 | 55 / 106 |
| |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | 53:12 | 81 / 164 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora 2 Short Night | | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora Night Middle | | 129:30 | 84 / 114 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Short | 2 | 116:51 | 124 / 156 |
| |
day14 | | 81:38 | 17 / 43 |
| |
day4 | | 35:00 | 43 / 65 |
| |
day3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
day2 | | dnf | | | |
The 20day day1 | | 12:39 | 92 / 130 |
| |
TinyMap 2 | | 41:21 | 128 / 170 |
| |
Tarmåsen by night | | dnf | | | |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:05 | 220 / 318 |
| |
| 3 | 31:40 | 211 / 318 |
| |
Osua huvy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 70:55 | 37 / 73 |
| |
Kaunis huvy | | 80:13 | 27 / 65 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 26:48 | 179 / 250 |
| |
Six Days Training 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 101:49 | 165 / 225 |
| |
nakna tjejen | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 24:21 | 203 / 256 |
| |
| 2 | 16:32 | 254 / 348 |
| |
Rocky II - E3 Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 6 | | 58:40 | 134 / 166 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 72:41 | 127 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Western Arborburg | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 66:57 | 177 / 237 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 99:54 | 197 / 317 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 104:13 | 230 / 377 |
| |
Maki A | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 58:50 | 154 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Micrasterias | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cladophora | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hartola A | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini C | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini B | | 79:21 | 137 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 32:15 | 157 / 217 |
| |
Eon's WOC 5 Middle | | dnf | | | |
English Forest Middle Race | | 83:54 | 103 / 127 |
| |
San Felice Middle [ocad] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 98:32 | 102 / 146 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | 2 | 73:36 | 169 / 238 |
| |
| 3 | 67:47 | 168 / 238 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | 2 | 62:24 | 195 / 251 |
| |
| 3 | 40:15 | 183 / 251 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 45:17 | 254 / 336 |
| |
[OCAD] Trentepohlia | | 214:01 | 73 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | 2 | 93:34 | 169 / 273 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 91:50 | 167 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | 46:55 | 133 / 223 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 60:02 | 138 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 83:15 | 146 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 52:43 | 198 / 264 |
| |
Palm island | | 53:09 | 157 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | 2 | 136:45 | 183 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 119:40 | 150 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 103:39 | 171 / 259 |
| |
Ultralong Woc_05 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 249:57 | 82 / 141 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 139:26 | 173 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 100:24 | 139 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 46:23 | 116 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 71:47 | 145 / 222 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 74:38 | 259 / 362 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 46:22 | 228 / 362 |
| |
[OCAD] Trin | | 81:53 | 101 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Massey University E1 | | 87:17 | 139 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 97:09 | 131 / 166 |
| |
Micro O #1 | | dnf | | | |
Bart | | 41:11 | 106 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | 2 | 111:00 | 118 / 202 |
| |
Aisus IV | 2 | 115:27 | 191 / 296 |
| |