Catching Features

[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability)

Open:06:00 Nov 23 2011
Close:06:00 Dec 08 2011
Map:/crosstrackbig/events/Crosstrack b. bad r./day1/Long.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Here is twice the same long distance with once dense forest like on middle comps and second more open like sprint so for you to choose, and run only once!!!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

72 official (+13 reruns) 9 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 48:39  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:29  
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 49:56  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 50:02  
5. anjo Sweden OK Orion 50:50  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 51:07  
7. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 51:27  *****
8. jean France VSO 51:52  
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 52:46  
10. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 53:10  *****
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 53:28  
12. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 54:09  
13. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:27  
14. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 54:32  
15. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 54:37  *****
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 55:11  
17. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 55:14  
18. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 55:27  
19. Vad Norway Halden SK 55:45  *****
20. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 56:00  *****
21. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 56:10  
22. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 56:13  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 56:19  
24. Ben Sand France viking 57:46  
25. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 58:05  *****
26. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 58:13  
27. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 58:47  
28. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 59:42  
29. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 60:01  *****
30. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 60:36  
31. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 60:38  *****
32. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 60:57  *****
33. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 62:47  
34. olewie Norway Mo OK 64:16  
35. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 64:21  
36. Trying Sweden 65:43  
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 65:57  
38. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 66:51  
39. Korik Ukraine 66:59  
40. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 69:21  
41. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 70:03  *****
42. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 73:27  
43. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 75:26  
44. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 75:36  
45. LSV Ukraine O-club 77:02  
46. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 77:17  *****
47. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 77:26  
48. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 81:01  
49. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 82:47  
50. Linus Sweden 93:08  *****
51. faure gwenael France VSO 95:23  *****
52. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 123:08  
53. integrall Israel Temp OK 130:06  
54. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 130:30  
55. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 132:58  
56. barat France Vélox 146:45  
57. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 158:33  
58. Vagg00 Australia 171:08  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
rafemu Spain Lorca-o dnf  
Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK dnf